Sold2017δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) Lysergic Acidδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)Lysergic Acid Diethylamide (L.S.D.)Inkjet print in colours, 2000, signed in black felt-tip pen, numbered from the edition of 300, on Gloss Fuji Archive paper, printed and pSee Sold Price
Sold2021δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) A Small Square Tableδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)A Small Square TableAssemblage of glass topped table with collage of printed menus, chopstick packets and business cards, 2004, signed in black felt tip pen on each of theSee Sold Price
Sold2020δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) For the Love of Godδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)For the Love of GodScreenprint in colours with diamond dust, 2009, signed and numbered from the edition of 1000 in white pencil, on wove paper, printed by Coriander StudiosSee Sold Price
Sold2019δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) To Lureδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)To Lure Etching printed in colours, 2008, signed and inscribed in pencil, a proof aside from the edition of 75, stamped 'Happy Christmas 2008' in red ink, on wove paper, prSee Sold Price
Sold2019δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) The Independent (RED)δ Damien Hirst (b.1965)The Independent (RED)Screenprint in colours, 2007, signed and numbered from the edition of 300 in pencil, further signed in pencil by musician Bono, on wove paper, co-publiSee Sold Price
Sold2020δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) The Soulsδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)The SoulsThe deluxe limited edition book comprising a foil block print in colours bound into the book, 2012, signed and numbered from the edition of 100 in white crayon, puSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst (b.1965) - With Dead Headgelatine sliver print, 2000, signed in black ink, on photographic paper, the full sheet, 207 x 255 mm (8 1/8 x 10 in) IMPORTANT: This lot is sold subject to Artists Resale Rights, details of which canSee Sold Price
Sold2019Damien Hirst - Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in BlistArtist: Damien Hirst Title: Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in Blister Pack Year: 2017 Dimensions: 11.6in. by 8.6in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 400 PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damien Hirst - Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in BlistArtist: Damien Hirst Title: Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in Blister Pack Year: 2017 Dimensions: 11.6in. by 8.6in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 400 PSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst (b.1965) - And then there were four, adart and onion, 2002, signed in black ink under the lid of the original cardboard box, from the edition of 2000, published by the British Broadcasting Company, UK, 110 x 265 x 105 mm (4 3/8 x 10 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst B.1965 British Butterfly DeckchairDamien Hirst B.1965 Butterfly Deckchair. Measure 41.5" x 22.5". Damien Hirst (Born 1965) is active/lives in England, United States. Damien Hirst is known for Conceptual life and death themed installatSee Sold Price
Sold2019δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) From the Cradle to theδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)From the Cradle to the Grave, Selected Drawings Offset lithograph printed in colours, 2003, signed and doodled on in black ink, on thin wove paper, published by Other CriteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst "Quene 1-am" Offset Spot Print on Wove PaperAn offset spot print on wove paper of "Quene 1-am" by English artist, Damien Hirst (b.1965). Measurements are 20" x 20". *notes- small mark inside yellow dot.See Sold Price
Sold2019Damien Hirst (British b.1965), 'The Souls I', 2010Damien Hirst (British b.1965), 'The Souls I', 2010, colour foil block print on 300gsm Arches paper, signed and numbered from an edition of 15 in pencil, published by Paul Stolper Gallery; 74 x 54cm inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Attr DAMIEN HIRST British b.1965 Mixed MediaMixed media on canvas, featuring assorted objects such as bottle cap, razor nylon and etc. attached on surface. Attributed to Damien Hirst (British, b.1965). 23.6 x 19.7 in. (60 x 50 cm). Damien HirstSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)Artist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1997. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographArtist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2004. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 x 41See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - My Problem Is You - Color offsetArtist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "My Problem Is You". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2001. Dimensions: Overall size: 39 3/8 x 27 3/16 in. (1000 x 691 mm). ImageSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAMIEN HIRST - My Problem Is YouDamien Hirst (English, b.1965). "My Problem Is You". Color offset lithograph. 2001. Signed in black marker, lower right. Smooth white wove paper. The full sheet. Fine impression. Fine condition. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAMIEN HIRST - Forgotten Promises (For Heaven's Sake) -Artist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Forgotten Promises (For Heaven's Sake)". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2011. Dimensions: Overall size: 39 3/8 x 27 13/16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - My Problem Is You - Color offset lithographArtist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "My Problem Is You". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2001. Dimensions: Overall size: 39 3/8 x 27 3/16 in. (1000 x 691 mm). ImageSee Sold Price
Sold2016DAMIEN HIRST - Color offset lithographDamien Hirst (English, b.1965). "For the Love of God (4 view)". Color offset lithograph. 2009. Smooth white wove paper. The full sheet. Fine impression. Fine condition. Provenance: Private collection,See Sold Price
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterDamien Hirst, Beautiful the Eye of the Beholder Let the Story Unfold Painting$75,000
Sep 29OAB AuctionsDamien Hirst Original Acrylic Spin Painting Rocket Ship Pop Signed Framed Art$1,700
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
6 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), Attribué à. Shark.€240
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500