Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein.Gouache on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein. 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jean-Pierre Seguin, chalk drawingJean-Pierre Seguin, chalk drawing, "Roy Lichtenstein", 2005, 10.25" x 7" (total) Provenance: OK Harris Gallery, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997) Landscape 10ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997) Landscape 10 1967 serigrafia, cromograph print e collage su cartone cm 39,4x42,4 esemplare 91/100 firmato, datato e numerato sul retro sul retro: timbro di 2C-R provenienzSee Sold Price
Sold2019Roy Lichtenstein American Pop Signed Litho 10/200Lithograph on paper. Featuring a still life of fruits in bowl. Signed Roy Lichtenstein and inscribed 10/200 on the lower right and lower left corner, respectively. Inscribed R578 and stamped RL GraphiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein.Gouache on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein.. 14 x 10 3/4 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Roy Lichtenstein CRAK!Crak! lithograph, Roy Lichtenstein Measures: 16 x 10 inches Pencil numbered lower left Stamped lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Roy Lichtenstein American Pop Signed Litho 8/75Lithograph on paper. Featuring landscape scene. Signed Roy Lichtenstein and inscribed 8/75 on the lower right corner. Attributed to Roy Lichtenstein (1923-1997, American). 10 x 19 cm (3.9 x 7.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018In the style of Roy Lichtenstein gouache on paperAttributed to Roy Lichtenstein gouache on paper, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024ROY LICHTENSTEIN, PAPER PLATE, 1969, 10.75" DIA.ROY LICHTENSTEIN, PAPER PLATE, 1969, 10.75" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dennis Hopper Roy Lichtenstein photo print 13 x 10\Dennis Hopper Roy Lichtenstein photo print 13 x 10\See Sold Price
Sold2019Colored pencil on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein.Colored pencil on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein. 13 7/8 x 10 7/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Guache on paper (ATT)Roy LichtensteinGuache on paper (ATT)Roy Lichtenstein, 11 3/4 x 10 1/4 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Colored pencil on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein.Colored pencil on paper signed Roy Lichtenstein. 13 7/8 x 10 7/8 in. The piece is not framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2016After Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Style of Roy Lichtenstein DrawingThe Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper. Size 10 1/2 x 8 inches. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop artist. During the 1960s, along with Andy WarhoSee Sold Price
Sold2020After Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2020Roy Lichtenstein Plates(3) Roy Lichtenstein modern paper plates Measures: 10 1/2 inches in size Stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Apr 25Freeman's | HindmanRoy Lichtenstein (American, 1923–1997) Reflections on Soda Fountain, 1991$25,000