Sold2020Pair of Chinese rose famille Porcelain potPairs of Chinese rose famille Porcelain pot, rare and nice detailed, some chips on the rim, Size: 6 inch H.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Famille Rose Porcelain Flower PotsA pair of famille rose flower pots that have a flower painted on each side. Near the bottom, holes have been carved out and lined with gold gilt. The center of the pot contains a hole for draining watSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Massive Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PotsThe famille rose porcelain fish pots of ovoid form with flat rim, the interior decorated with five iron-red goldfish swimming among water plants, the exterior with butterflies among various blooming fSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTSPair Of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Pots; Size: H: 4 3/4" (12.065 cm) W: 3 3/4" (9.525 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN WEIQI POTS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Weiqi Pots, with Flowers and Birds Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLANTERS(pair) Chinese famille rose porcelain planter pots with accompanying underplates, decorated with bird, branch and floral motifs, polychrome geometric bands, (one) underplate with rim chip; approx 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Pr. Chinese Republic Period Famille Rose Flower PotsPair of famille rose porcelain flower pots, China, Republic Period, decorated with bird and flower design and calligraphy, 8" h x 9" w.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache PotsA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots 18th Century Height 5 3/8 x width 8 5/8 x depth 5 7/8 inches. Provenance: Ex-collection of Doris Duke Imperial Oriental Art, New York City PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2019* A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots* A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots 19th century Height 13 1/4 inches. Estimate $500-700 Property from the Collection of Annamaria Crowley, Darien, Illinois Height 33.7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF CARVED FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLANT POTSPair of Chinese porcelain plant pots, sturdily potted in cylindrical body, with flaring rim and slightly splayed foot base. The exterior decorated in colorful famille rose of floral foliate and stylizSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF CHINESE EXPORT FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTSPAIR OF CHINESE EXPORT FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS Dimension: 4 3/8 inches Diameter x 3 1/8 inches High (11.2 x 8 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF FAMILLE ROSE RECTANGULAR PORCELAIN FLOWER POTSPair of Chinese porcelain rectangular plant pots, stoutly potted with four steep sides everted toward slightly flaring rim, to rectangular opening, raised on four shaped carmine-red low legs beneath tSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF SQUARE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BRUSH POTSA pair of square famille rose porcelain brush pots, featuring polychrome paintings depicting birds perched on plum tree branches, light blue glaze on the interior, four-character seal on the base. LenSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS -PAIR OF CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS - 19TH CENTURY. 21 CM WIDE. 14 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea PotsPair Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea Pots , Republic Period , size: 16 CM in height , diameter: 12 CM , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold201819th C.Rare Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Crocus PotsRare pair of Chinese Famille Rose porcelain, crocus pots with birds ,floral and scenic decoration and shaped lids, Circa 1830. 8" h X 7" w x 7" dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain pot pairSize: Height 29 cm - Width 13 cm Materials: Porcelain Time Period: Qing Dynasty Manufactured Date: Yongzheng Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain Chocolate Pots and CoversPair of Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain Chocolate Pots and Covers Unmarked. 9 x 6 x 4 1/2 in. Chinese Export Porcelain from the Tibor CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Famille Rose and Iron-Red Porcelain Square PotsLate Qing dynasty. Finely painted figure pattern with iron-red and gold color and calligraphy. Come with marks. H: 19cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Square BrushA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Square Brush Pots, Bitong MID 19TH CENTURY each painted with various scenes showing rooster resting on rockery, crane above wave and birds underneath floweringSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazedPair of Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazed Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR HEXAGONAL PORCELAIN PLANT POTSPair of Chinese famille rose hexagonal figurines porcelain plant pots. Thick potted in a hexagonal bodies, wider opening with incurved rim, straight sides raised on five squat legs. Each panels decoraSee Sold Price
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Character Story Pattern Porcelain Brush Pot$300
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Flower with Butterfly Pattern Porcelain Flower Pot$300
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Flower and Flower Pot Pattern Porcelain Pot$500