Sold20222 SCHUCO VARIANTO ELECTRO AUTOSlitho tin, 3116 BV-Aral, 3112 Pick Up Truck, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Patent Electro Construction TruckSchuco, Patent Electro Construction Truck, W.-Germany, box C 1-, with accessories, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20243pc Schuco Varianto Elektro 3112 Toy TrucksTinplate construction with plastic parts. Cabs are colored green, maroon and red with brown and gray flatbeds where batteries are placed. Vehicles are intended to be steered with hand controllers. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCHUCO 2 pieces, Varianto Elektro 3112, truck, blue,SCHUCO 2 pieces, Varianto Elektro 3112, truck, blue, Varianto Lasto 3042, clock mechanism is intact, as good as new in original box German Description SCHUCO 2 Teile, Varianto Elektro 3112, LKW, blau,See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Varianto Elektro 3112 Tin Wind Up TruckMade in U.S. Zone Germany, measures 4 1/4 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Vehicles with BoxesUS Zone German, Circa 1947 Included are an Ambulance (3043), a Flatbed Truck (3042), a Bus (1003) and a Red Limo (3041)See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO VARIANTO 3010/0 SET, BOXEDSet includes 4" varianto Elektro 3112 Truck along with tin tunnel. Battery operated and untested. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20232 SCHUCO VARIANTO VEHICLES3112-U Elektro Truck, 3114 Elektro Van, battery operated, not tested, orig boxes w/1 insert only, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel FT AA NYC Command O Electric Train ModelUnited States,Contemporary O gauge featuring dual can motors, tire traction, electro couplers, and diecast trucks. Item no. 6-18160. Box 15 1/4" x 11" x 4", The entire auction is from the collection oSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCHUCO VARIANTO TOYS3055 & 3054 Shell Gas Stations, 3046 Shell Truck, windup working, 3114 Electro Van, 1 orig box only, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Boxed CarsWestern German, Circa 1950's A Mercedes Rollfix (1085) and a Texi Convertible (5735)See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Father & Son AcrobatsGerman, Circa 1935 This is a very rare Schuco toy, complete with instruction booklet.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Pig with Suitcase with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 A superior condition example of a scarce toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Mr. Atom with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 This is a very rare toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. #4525 Motorset with Sidewalk with BoxWestern German, Circa 1955 The set includes 2 autos, 2 motorcycles and sidewalk.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Cowboy with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 A very rare Schuco toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Boxed CarsWestern German, Circa 1950's A Phanomenal (5503) and an Ingenico (5311)See Sold Price
1 day LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, A SCULPTURE, "Dying Gaul," 20TH CENTURY$325(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$275(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPiels Real Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$70(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Litho. Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBushkill Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupStegmaier's Gold Medal Beer/Ale/Porter Tin Advertising Tray.$25
5 days LeftForum AuctionsTrade Catalogues.- Deakin & Sons, Ltd. (James, Silversmiths & Cutlers) New Catalogue. Silver,£320