Sold20222 SCHUCO VARIANTO ELECTRO AUTOSlitho tin, 3116 BV-Aral, 3112 Pick Up Truck, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Patent Electro Construction TruckSchuco, Patent Electro Construction Truck, W.-Germany, box C 1-, with accessories, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Varianto Bus 3114, 3116 + 3117Schuco, Varianto Bus 3114, 3116 + 3117, US Z. Germany, tin, functions not checked, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Vehicles with BoxesUS Zone German, Circa 1947 Included are an Ambulance (3043), a Flatbed Truck (3042), a Bus (1003) and a Red Limo (3041)See Sold Price
Sold20222 SCHUCO VARIANTO ELEKTRO VEHICLESlitho tin, 3112U Pick Up, plastic bed warped, decal worn, 3117 Fire Truck, orig boxes & inserts, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2016German Schuco Wind Up Varianto Car Set.Includes original box, some general edge wear and splitting of aprons, nice color graphics. Two boxed vehicles: Elektro 3117 and 3116. Includes the manuals and track. Appears to be complete. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel FT AA NYC Command O Electric Train ModelUnited States,Contemporary O gauge featuring dual can motors, tire traction, electro couplers, and diecast trucks. Item no. 6-18160. Box 15 1/4" x 11" x 4", The entire auction is from the collection oSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCHUCO VARIANTO TOYS3055 & 3054 Shell Gas Stations, 3046 Shell Truck, windup working, 3114 Electro Van, 1 orig box only, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold20232 SCHUCO VARIANTO VEHICLES3116 Shell Van, orig box & insert minor wear, 3112U Truck, rear decal has wear, 3010-32 Trailer, w/1 key, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Boxed CarsWestern German, Circa 1950's A Mercedes Rollfix (1085) and a Texi Convertible (5735)See Sold Price
Sold2022W.A.S. BENSON (1854-1924) Flower Vasecirca 1900model no. 5349, for W.A.S. Benson & Co., electro...W.A.S. BENSON (1854-1924) Flower Vase circa 1900 model no. 5349, for W.A.S. Benson & Co., electroplated brass, blown glass liner by James Powell & Sons, stamped 'BENSON' height 8 3/4in (22cm); diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Father & Son AcrobatsGerman, Circa 1935 This is a very rare Schuco toy, complete with instruction booklet.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Pig with Suitcase with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 A superior condition example of a scarce toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Mr. Atom with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 This is a very rare toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. #4525 Motorset with Sidewalk with BoxWestern German, Circa 1955 The set includes 2 autos, 2 motorcycles and sidewalk.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Cowboy with BoxWestern Germany, Circa 1950 A very rare Schuco toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Boxed CarsWestern German, Circa 1950's A Phanomenal (5503) and an Ingenico (5311)See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Two Police Cars with BoxesWestern German, Circa 1950's Schuco #'s 5509 & 5340See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, A SCULPTURE, "Dying Gaul," 20TH CENTURY$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$300(4 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$130(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPiels Real Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Litho. Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBushkill Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupStegmaier's Gold Medal Beer/Ale/Porter Tin Advertising Tray.$25
5 days LeftForum AuctionsTrade Catalogues.- Deakin & Sons, Ltd. (James, Silversmiths & Cutlers) New Catalogue. Silver,£320
Sep 29Check the Oil Promotions, LLC1907-1909 Chase Motor Truck Co Brass Serial Data Tag Emblem$55(3 bids)