Sold2018Vintage Antonovich Full Length Mink CoatVintage Antonovich Full Length Mink Coat. Fully lined. Labeled. Good condition. Size M/L. Shipping $75.00 (estimate $200-$400)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-length vintage wool & mink coatMid-length vintage wool & mink coat, trimmed with leopard print mink and with reversible silk leopard print lining, size 40. With label for Fontana Couture Milano. Length from collar: 35.5"L; Sleeve lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage mink fur coat, Barth Wind FursVintage 1950s-1960s Barth Wind Furs black mink coat. Monogrammed interior red embroidered name Joy. Very good condition no rips. Size L 46" bust, 35" length. Excellent, nicely kept and wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2019Faux Fur Coat Vintage faux beaver or mink style furVintage faux beaver or mink style fur coat w/ original leather insert and buttons. Very good. Appears to be a woman’s size small. Size: Coat 30"L, Arm length 22 1/2"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021GORGEOUS VINTAGE 3/4 LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 12GORGEOUS VINTAGE 3/4 LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 12- 36" LENGTH FROM SHOULDER- TWO OUTSIDE SLAT POCKETS, ONE INSIDE SLAT POCKET- VERY GOOD CONDITION- WOMENS FUR COATS; WINTER OUTERWARE;- BC081821Estimate: 5See Sold Price
Sold2021GORGEOUS VINTAGE 3/4 LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 12GORGEOUS VINTAGE 3/4 LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 12 - 36" LENGTH FROM SHOULDER- TWO OUTSIDE SLAT POCKETS, ONE INSIDE SLAT POCKET- VERY GOOD CONDITION - WOMENS FUR COATS; WINTER OUTERWARE; - BC081821See Sold Price
Sold2021GORGEOUS VINTAGE FULL LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 10GORGEOUS VINTAGE FULL LENGTH MINK COAT SIZE 10 - 48" LENGTH FROM SHOULDER- TWO OUTSIDE SLAT POCKETS- INSIDE MONOGRAM "SYLVIA"- VERY GOOD CONDITION- WOMENS FUR COATS; HIGH END WINTER OUTERWARE; - BC081See Sold Price
Sold2017Full Length Mens Mink Coat Size M LFull Length Mens Mink Coat Size M L Est Value $300-600See Sold Price
Sold2017A fine vintage half length ranch mink coatA fine vintage half length ranch mink coat, 27"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAZARES FULL LENGTH MINK COAT, L 40", SIZE: 8LAZARES FULL LENGTH MINK COAT, L 40", SIZE: 8 From a Grosse Pointe Shores estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018A VINTAGE MID CALF MINK FUR SWING COAT, size L.A VINTAGE MID CALF MINK FUR SWING COAT, size L.See Sold Price
Sold2020PASTEL MINK 7/8 LENGTH COATVintage Pastel Mink 7/8 length Mink Coat. Size is a small / medium. Length 41". White paint mark to arm. Weight approx 4 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Real Mink Fur Full Length Coat- Size LReal Mink Fur Full Length Coat- Size L. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE FULL LENGTH BLACK MINK COATVintage Full Length Black Mink Coat - Kaufmann's of Pittsburgh label, marked size 6 / Measures: Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2022BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16Title: BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16 Size/Dimensions: Approximate size- US16 ,“- Size L : Important details: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Mink Fur Coat -size LTitle: Brown Mink Fur Coat -size L Dimension: Important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 125cm/49.21in; Shoulders:44cm/17.32in; Arms length:65cm/25.59in; Chest:120cm/47.24iSee Sold Price
Sold2024WILD BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US14Title: WILD BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US14 Dimension: Approximate size- US14 , Size L : Important details: Length: 100cm/39.37in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Bust sizeSee Sold Price
2023BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16Title: BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16 Sizing: Approximate size- US16 ,“- Size L : Important details: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Bust sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16Title/Content: BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16 Size/Dimensions: Approximate size- US16 ,Ò- Size L : Important details: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83iSee Sold Price
Sold2023BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16 Approximate size- US16 ,“- Size L : Important details: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Bust size ( pit to pit xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat Size LTitle: Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat Size L Dimension: Important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 115cm/45.27in; Shoulders:44cm/17.32in; Arms length:60cm/23.32in; Chest:120cm/47See Sold Price
Sold2023BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size L - US16 Approximate size- US16 ,“- Size L : Important details: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:56cm/22.05in -Bust size ( pit to pit xSee Sold Price