Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Donald DuckEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticit&#See Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Mickey Mouse Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Donald Duck Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Captain America. Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Batman Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Mickey MouseEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticit&See Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Captain America.Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Batman Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticitéSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH JSA COA Offset print in colors on machine-paperANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH JSA COA Offset print in colors on machine-paper (newsprint) USA, C1979 Andy Warhol (1928-1987) – American graphic artist, artist and filmmaker CoverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol, Aspen Magazine, Vol. 1 No. 3Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Aspen magazine Vol. 1 No. 3, December 1966 Various media. Box includes: a 2-in-1 underground movie flip book of "Buzzard over Baghdad" by Jack Smith and "Kiss by AndySee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL - Interview Magazine: David Colby et al -Artist: Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Interview Magazine: David Colby et al". Medium: Offset lithograph. Date: Composed c1984. Dimensions: Overall size: 16 5/8 x 21 in. (422 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol - Interview Magazine Cover: Truman CapoteLot 2 Andy Warhol American (1928-1987) Interview Magazine Cover: Truman Capote offset lithograph signed in marker upper left sheet: 16 3/4 x 11 1/8 inches Additional Information: cover designSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, Interview Magazine, lithographANDY WARHOL (American, 1928-1987), "Interview Magazine: Debbie Harry" 1979, cover of magazine, (Approximate dimensions - overall: 16 x 11 inches); signed in black marker along the top left, 'Andy WarhSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "NASTASSIAANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "NASTASSIA KINSKI" ON THE COVER FEBRUARY 1983. Excellent condition. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol Signed Magazine CoverAn Art in America magazine signed by Andy WarholSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - ARETHA FRANKLINANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - ARETHA FRANKLINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed ANDY WARHOL "Interview" Magazine Cover. March isSigned ANDY WARHOL "Interview" Magazine Cover. March issue. Autographed cover of magazine Warhol published. Dimensions: H: 16.25 inches: W: 10.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - KIM BASINGERANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - KIM BASINGERSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol Signed MagazineAndy Warhol January 1986 Playboy Magazine hand signed in black marker on cover pageSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - CALVIN KLEINANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE - CALVIN KLEINSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "OLYMPIC EDITION"ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "OLYMPIC EDITION" 1983. BRUCE WEBBER ON THE COVER. Ecellent condition. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINEAndy Warhol Interview magazine1985 front cover "Yoko Ono" signed. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "STING" JANUARYANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED "STING" ON THE COVER JANUARY 1983. Ecellent condition. Unframed.See Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersANDY WARHOL INTERVIEW MAGAZINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH JSA COA Offset print in colors on machine-paper$1,200
2 days LeftAste Bolaffi ANDY WARHOL 1928-1987 Interview Aretha Franklin 1986 - ANDY WARHOL 1928-1987 Interview Aretha€400
May 22Dalshire InternationalSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Jolly Old St. Nick" Handsigned Limited Edition 12/50$100(2 bids)
3 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsWARHOL, Andy (1928 – 1987). Michael Jackson Time Magazine. ...$250
5 days LeftRbfineartsHand Signed Andy Warhol Set Of 10 Miniature Mick Jagger Lithographic Posters, Each Signed$200
10 hrs LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Andy Warhol on Verso, Colorful Marilyn Monroe Portrait Lithograph 36 in. x 36 in.$40(3 bids)
5 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsMontblanc Andy Warhol Rollerball Pen. Great Characters Special Edition in cobalt blue w/Andy's$400(5 bids)