Sold2024Black Velvet Scream Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles SchulzBlack Velvet Scream is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions to be created onSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Black Velvet Scream" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz"Black Velvet Scream" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions to be created oSee Sold Price
Sold2022DENMARK "LAURA" Hand Signed!Custom Framed Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled Woodcut. Framed in black. Single matted with a black core v-groove. Has a seal from Denmark (see image). James Denmark was born in Winter Haven, FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cleon Peterson Blood & Soil III Print Black LTD ED 125Artist: Cleon Peterson Title: Blood & Soil III. Limited Edition of 125. Description: Hand-pulled black and red screen print. Printed on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Unframed. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cleon Peterson Monument To Power Law LTD ED 100Artist: Cleon Peterson Title: Monument To Power, Law. Limited Edition of 100. Description: Hand pulled red and black screen print. Printed on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Unframed. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cleon Peterson End Of Empire Kantharos Screen PrintArtist: Cleon Peterson Title: End Of Empire Kantharos. Limited Edition of 150. Description: Hand pulled black and white screen print. Printed on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUISE McNAUGHT 'Before Religion II' Giclée Print'Before Religion II' (rhino) by Louise McNaught, 2018 23.5 x 23.5 Inches Full-bleed giclée print on hand-pulled 300gsm Somerset Velvet fine art paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 25 (#25/25See Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold BasSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold Bas ReliefSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLEON PETERSON 'It's Mine' Silkscreen Print'It's Mine' by Cleon Peterson, 2021 40 x 36 Inches 101.6 × 91.4 Centimeters Hand-pulled black and yellow screen print on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 150 (#124See Sold Price
Sold2021CLEON PETERSON 'End of Empire, Kylix' Screen Print'End Of Empire, Kylix' by Cleon Peterson, 2018 White variant. 11 x 34 Inches Hand-pulled black and white screen print on 290gsm Coventry Rag fine art paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 150 (See Sold Price
Sold2019CLEON PETERSON 'Blood & Soil III' Silkscreen Print'Blood & Soil III' by Cleon Peterson, 2018 18 x 24 Inches Hand-pulled Black and Red screen print printed on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 125 (#13/125) Signed, nSee Sold Price
Sold2019CLEON PETERSON 'Pissers' (white) Silkscreen Print'Pissers' (white) by Cleon Peterson, 2018 19 x 26 Inches Hand-pulled Black and Red screen print printed on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 150 (#56/150) Signed, numberSee Sold Price
Sold2020CLEON PETERSON 'Trump 2017' (white) Screen Print'Trump 2017' by Cleon Peterson, 2017 White variant. 27.5 x 36 Inches Hand-pulled black/gold screen print on 290gsm Coventry Rag fine art paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 175 (#94/175) SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021CLEON PETERSON 'The Nightmare' Screen Print'The Nightmare' by Cleon Peterson, 2021 Black variant. 16 x 16 Inches Hand-pulled screen print on deckled edge 290gsm Coventry Rag fine art paper. Limited Edition of 100 (#8/100) Signed, dated and numSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLEON PETERSON 'You Reaper, You Sower' Screen Print'You Reaper, You Sower' by Cleon Peterson, 2022 Black variant. 17 x 17 Inches Hand-pulled screen print on deckled edge 290gsm Coventry Rag fine art paper. Limited Edition of 75 (#27/75) Signed, datedSee Sold Price
Sold2021CLEON PETERSON 'Canceled (Yellow)' Screen Print'Canceled (Yellow)' by Cleon Peterson, 2021 Black on yellow variant. 16 x 16 Inches Hand-pulled screen print on 290gsm Coventry Rag paper with deckled edges. Limited Edition of 100 (#37/100) Signed, dSee Sold Price
Sold2021CLEON PETERSON - POWERCleon Peterson - Power. Sold out immediately. Limited Edition of 100. 18 x 24 inches. Hand Signed and Numered. Hand pulled black and yellow screen print. Printed on 290gsm Arches Rag paper with deckleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Squeeze The Days (Monday Through Friday) Suite of Five Limited Edition Hand Pulled OriginalSqueeze The Days - Monday, Tuesday Wednesday, Thursday and Friday is a Matched Suite of Five limited edition hand pulled original lithographs on museum quality deckle-edge paper, all matching numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2021"No Apologies" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original"No Apologies" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions to be creaSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Undercover in Beverly Hills" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles"Undercover in Beverly Hills" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editSee Sold Price
Sold2019"To Remember" Limited Edition Hand Pulled OriginalMaster Artist Tom Everhart is the protege of famed "Peanuts" creator, Charles M. Schulz (1922-2000). As the only artist in the world granted the rights to draw the "Peanuts" characters in his own workSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Watchdogs 3-6-9-12 O'Clock" Matched Suite of Four Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithographs"Watchdog 3 O'Clock, Watchdog 6 O'Clock, Watchdog 9 O'Clock and Watchdog 12 O'Clock" are all in a Matched Suite of Four limited edition hand pulled original lithographs on museum quality deckle-edge pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Snooze Alarm Boogie, 7:15 AM Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (52" x 20") by RenownedSnooze Alarm Boogie, 7:15 AM is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsBlack Velvet Scream Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$700
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsTom Everhart, "Black Velvet Scream" Framed Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph. Hand$1,000
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Mario Sinisca Framed LE Color Lithograph$85
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "ESPRESSO" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled silkscreen$350
6 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Mona Lisa (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.$260
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsBad Choice Of Costume Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph By Matt Rinard, Numbered and$70
6 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Pup Art (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can with Plate Signature.$260
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Mona Lisa (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can with Plate Signature.$260
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Hirst Dots (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.$260
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Hirst Dots (Black)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can with Plate Signature.$260
6 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Marilyn Monroe" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled$300
6 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 6 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 9 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 3 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Variety" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled silkscreen$320
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Dollar Sign (White)" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen on Canvas,$350
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Fidel Castro" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen on Canvas, Numbered$350
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010), "50 Dollar Bill" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen Mixed$350
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Stripper Shoes" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled$350
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsTweet Tweet Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, Tom$350
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "I Love Brooklyn" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen on Canvas,$350
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSqueeze The Day-Thursday Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (27.5" x 37") by Renowned$380