Sold2020supreme cuts brett favre signature card numbered 17/50facsimile autograph editionSee Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019NBA SHARP SHOOTER DEL CURRY SP SIGNATURE CARD NUMBEREDSETH AND STEPH CURRY FATHER , NBA SHARP SHOOTER DEL CURRY PANINI NOIR AUTOGRAPHED CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019D'ONTA FOREMAN SSP SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/10TEXAS LONHORN STAR RB D'ONTA FOREMAN AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2020stromile swift signature card numbered 198/200in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausCOACH Shoulder Chain Bag Signature Brown Black Women's Coated Canvas Smooth Leather CK439 Morgan$1
5 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHCalderara, Antonio o.T (Orrizonte). 1971. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Velinkarton. 27 x 72 cm (37,5€300
5 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGöschel, Eberhard o.T. (abstrakte Komposition). 1994. Reservage auf leichtem Velinkarton. 25 x€300
352 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBabe Ruth/Joe Jackson Fine Art Lithograph Limited Numbered Print Framed 188514$10
3 days LeftPiasaCésar (César Baldaccini,) (1921-1998) Le Gari Bronze with brown patina Signed and numbered€12,000
866 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini Inscriptions #338 Derrick Brown Signed Card AUTO Gem Mint 10 PSA/$10
18 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Optic Rated Rookie #165 Sterling Brown Signed Card PSA/DNA Slabbe$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1988-89 NBA Hoops #71 Chucky Brown Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Cavaliers$10