Sold2020supreme cuts brett favre signature card numbered 17/50facsimile autograph editionSee Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019NBA SHARP SHOOTER DEL CURRY SP SIGNATURE CARD NUMBEREDSETH AND STEPH CURRY FATHER , NBA SHARP SHOOTER DEL CURRY PANINI NOIR AUTOGRAPHED CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019D'ONTA FOREMAN SSP SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/10TEXAS LONHORN STAR RB D'ONTA FOREMAN AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2020stromile swift signature card numbered 198/200in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Jun 01Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2011 Benchwarmer Jessica Hall Auto Card (Lot of 2) - Thicker Card Numbered 35/50$1
4 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsChristian R. Lassen Limited Edition Color Lithograph Bella Rosa Lady$10(1 bid)
May 26Caff's Collectibles2004-05 Alex Gordon Upper Deck Team USA Baseball Signature Autograph #S-1 285/595$1
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsAndy Warhol (1928-1987), a set of 10 'Marylin Monroe' silkscreens in colours, Sunday B. Morning,€2,000
May 26Caff's Collectibles1995 Signature Rookies Old Judge T95 Series Jason Isringhausen NY Mets On Card Autograph #20$4
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2018-19 Donruss Optic Signature Series #35 Billy Preston Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA$82
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Space Venus, 1977 Bronze à patine marron et or Signature incis...€6,500(1 bid)
1 day LeftRbfineartsAndy Warhol Signed & Numbered 222/250 Silkscreen, Campbell's Cheddar Cheese Soup$500
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "Celebration Of Spirit (Black)"$1,000
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPino (1939-2010)- Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas "Lost in Dreams"$950
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Protect Her from Misfortune’s Mistakes"$1,800