Sold2020Bergeron, Christian - Maison des ÉboulementsBergeron, Christian (1945-) Maison des Éboulements Description (FR): Huile sur toile, titrée au dos, signée en bas à droite Christian Bergeron Description (EN): Oil on canvas, titled on the back,See Sold Price
Sold2022Bergeron, Christian - Maison de campagneBergeron, Christian (1945-) Maison de campagne Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Christian Bergeron Dimension (PO): 24'' x 30'' Dimension (CM): 61 x 76.2 cm Condition repSee Sold Price
Sold2021Necklace-watch Piaget 6865 P 71 18k gold55 Necklace-watch/Montre-collier Piaget avec oeil de tigre 6865 P 71, 207541. Or 18ct (dans sa boîte d'origine)See Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on pannel signed René RichardOil on pannel/Huile sur Panneau signée René Richard 18X24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on canvas signed Armand TatossianOil on canvas/Huile sur toile signée Armand Tatossian 24 X 30 Retour au villageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on panel signed Georges LaporteOil on panel/Huile sur panneau signée Georges Laporte 1964 31,25 X 39,25See Sold Price
Sold2021Drawing/Dessin signe Rene Richard 12 X 18Drawing/Dessin signe Rene Richard 12 X 18See Sold Price
Sold2021Bronze de James Earle Fraser (1876-1953): The end ofBronze de James Earle Fraser (1876-1953): The end of the trail H19,5 X L19,5 X P8See Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed media on canvas signed Frank MiloMixed media on canvas/Technique mixte sur toile signée Frank Milo 60 X 48 RillonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Louis Belzile 10 XOil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Louis Belzile 10 X 12See Sold Price
Sold2021Watercolor/Aquarelle signee Fleurimond Constantineau 10Watercolor/Aquarelle signee Fleurimond Constantineau 10 X 14 Monaco 1963See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare 19th century orientalist pastel with old frameRare 19th century orientalist pastel with old frame from Paris (Ballant-Decaix shop)/Pastel orientaliste XIXe siecle. Encadrement ancien de chez Ballant-Decaix, Paris 27 X 14,5See Sold Price
Sold2021Chalice and paten/Calice et patene, dans leur coffret,Chalice and paten (mix of silver and silver plate)/Calice et patene, dans leur coffret, France (melange argent et placage)See Sold Price
Sold202119th Century Chinese Qing Dynasty Civil Official19th Century Chinese Qing Dynasty Civil Official Mandarin Rank badge – 2 pieces front and back removed from a Chinese robe/Insignes de grade, dynastie Qing, XIXe encadreesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Lighter/Briquet vintage DuPont en argent, dansSilver Lighter/Briquet vintage DuPont en argent, dans son etuiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on cardboard/Huile sur panneau signee 20 X 24Oil on cardboard/Huile sur panneau signee 20 X 24See Sold Price
Sold2021Monotype signe F. Goulet Bressan 1996 Soleil en cage 9Monotype signe F. Goulet Bressan 1996 Soleil en cage 9 X 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on panel signed ArlisOil on panel/Huile sur panneau signée Arlis 8 X 10 La tranquilitéSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lithographie numerotee de Henri de Toulouse LautrecLithographie numerotee de Henri de Toulouse Lautrec 7,75 X 11See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot varie: chandelier 4 branches en verre, 1 bougeoirLot varie: chandelier 4 branches en verre, 1 bougeoir en cristal et 5 verres a eau rouge LuminarcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on panel signed M. DessaullesOil on panel/Huile sur panneau signée M. Dessaulles 16 X 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Calder ''Maison des Arts'' 1971 LithographAlexander Calder (1898-1976 American) ''Maison des Arts et Loisirs de Sochaux'' 1971 Color Lithograph 30''x21'' Image. Pencil signed and numbered 63 of 75 edition lower margin. Framed 43''x33''. ExcelSee Sold Price
Sold2022A French Japonisme desk, att Maison des BambousA French inlaid mahogany Japonisme bonheur du jourattributed to Alfred Perret and Ernest Vibert for La Maison des Bambouslate 19th centuryheight 51 1/2in (131cm); width 40in (101.5cm); depth 25 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes La Maison des Carres Shawl 140 Unworn in BoxHermes La Maison des Carres Shawl 140 Unworn in Box (70% Cashmere) - This La Maison des Carres Shawl by Hermes tells the story of how a silk scarf is made from the initial inspiration, through the dyeSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMaison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesGeneviève DANGLES (1929) & Christian DEFRANCE (1929)€800
3 days LeftJasper52Christian Louboutin Brown Leather Mens Louis Allover Spikes High Top Sneaker42,5$440
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSLithography. Champagne Edmond Besserat & C. Maison Fondèe en 1843 AY.€250