Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Origin Unknown | Weight:15.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1.25" gap, 7.25" total, .25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage 1970s Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Heavy, hand- wrought cuff. Twisted alternating rope design. Unisex. Unmarked, tests as Sterling Silver. Material: Sterling Silver. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 28 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, .75" gap, 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 28 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff LebanonItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff Bracelet Lebanon. Rare and heavy, studio-art piece. Hand-wrought silver combines thin and raised, braided rope design. Well crafted, BrutaliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Earrings & Cuff BraceletVintage Sterling Silver 5" Braided Cuff Bracelet, Three pair of Sterling Pierced Earrings. Two have purple gemstones and one is stamped "Israel 925". (31.6 DWT)See Sold Price
2019STERLING SILVER BRAIDED VINTAGE OPEN CUFF BRACELET 2 ¾This is a very wearable, braided design, sterling silver cuff bracelet. It is in overall very good condition with only very slight wear. It has a nice patina. The interior of the open cuff measures abSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Cuff. Sleek, substantial studio art cuff combines smooth, rope and raised braided design. Unknown, indecipherable hallmark on front, possibly Middle ESee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3 NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING CUFF BRACELETSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN CUFFS. ONYX FEATHER SIGNED "STERLING V". TURQUOISE STAMPED AND BRAIDED WIRE CABLE CUFF BOTH UNMARKED UNSIGNED. WEIGHS 29 GRAMS TOTAL. ALL TESTED STERLING SILVER. GAP ISee Sold Price
Sold20222 vintage silver cuff bracelets. 1) Malachite mounted marked 925. Wear to stones and bracelet. 2)2 vintage silver cuff bracelets. 1) Malachite mounted marked 925. Wear to stones and bracelet. 2) Spring cuff. Leaf form. Los Castillo. Mexico. Sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver Cuff Bracelet - Mayan MotifsA vintage silver bracelet with four panels of a Mayan God. Panels connected with silver jump rings and closure has security chain. Marker's mark on reverse. Measuers 7" L; weighs 120.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mexican Sterling Silver Braided Cuff BraceletMexican sterling silver braided cuff bracelet, 2" inner diameter, 20.6gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Size: 2.75 in. diameter, 1/4 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet with Amethyst and Pearl Beads 2 7/8 in. x 2 in.Sterling Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet with Amethyst and Pearl Beads 2 7/8 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SILVER BRAIDED BRACELETVINTAGE SILVER BRAIDED BRACELET 1 1/8" WIDTH OPENING 3" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased at Puckett AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ramon PLATERO Navajo Cuff BraceletVintage Silver Cuff Bracelet set with turquoise. Signed "R. Platero" for Ramon Platero (Navajo). Tests silver, weight approx. 35.9 grams. Good used vintage condition with appropriate signs of age andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tibetan Silver Relief Cuff BraceletBeautiful vintage silver cuff bracelet with high relief design from Tibet. Measures 3" dia.; weighs 45.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Asian Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Asian silver cuff bracelet, stamped "Silver" on the back, beautifully enamel decorated and set with 27 colored stones. 3.8 ounces total weight. [3 1/2" W at the center]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SILVER TURQOISE CUFF BRACELET 151.6GVINTAGE SILVER TURQOISE CUFF BRACELET 151.6G SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN LARGE CUFF BRACELET. ACCENTED WITH 7 TURQOISE STONES. -2.75" WIDE -2.5" DIAMETER-151.6G- VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletFive turquoise stones are set around this silver cuff. The stones are natural shapes and in a variety of turquioise hues ranging from greens to deep blues. Measures 3.25" dia.; weighs 66 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet.Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. Piece is marked Mexico 925 and weighs 102.6 grams. Wear is appropriate with age. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% siSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Drop Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Silver Drop Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 45.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1" gap, 6.25" total, .75" face widthSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSTERLING SILVER HINGED CUFF BRACELET, AS SHOWN...MEASURING ABOUT 1 5/8 INCHES HIGH WIDE AND ABOUT 2 1/2 INCHES IN DIAMETER AND ABOUT 4MM THICKSee Sold Price
Sold2020DESIGNER VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETDESIGNER VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET -2" X 5 6/8"-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$125