Sold2020FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok,FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok, Baureihe E44, 3 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, neuw. im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold20164 FLEISCHMANN FREIGHT CARSHO ga, 1460G box car, 1465 BP tank, 1462 kuhlwagen, 1460 box, orig boxes, 1 has bottom only, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20204 Fleischmann Train Sets and Railway Accessories, c.4 Fleischmann Train Sets and Railway Accessories, c. 1955 Gauge H0. 1) 2 x No. 1310/3, electric, with tender locomotive and 3 passenger cars. - 2) No. 1260/2, spring mechanism, with streamlined steamSee Sold Price
Sold20194 FLEISCHMANN LOCOSHO ga, 2-rail, 1316, 1311, 4028, 4000, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3003, 3000, Schienenbus 3016 mit Anhanger, 4 PersonenwagenMarklin, Lok 3003, 3000, Schienenbus 3016 mit Anhanger, 4 Personenwagen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Bodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbigBodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbig lackiert. Bestand: Lokomotive mit Tender und 4 Personenwagen. Speichenräder. L je 7,5 cm. - Bespielt. Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2016FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6,FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6, Nr. 218451/1, Nr. 111205/1 German Description FLEISCHMANN 4 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 1912, Nr. 103118/6, Nr. 218451/1, Nr. 111205/1See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2022Märklin 00, 4-axled passenger coach, 352, LMS, red, good - very good condition, rare GermanMärklin 00, 4-axled passenger coach, 352, LMS, red, good - very good condition, rare German Description MÄRKLIN 00, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 352, LMS, rot, guter ? sehr guter Zust., seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm,BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm, blue, rare, with interior fittings, very nice original condition, rare in color and condition German Description BING 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref.See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach,MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, Rheingold, 1758, with interior fittings (as dining car), good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Rheingold, 1758See Sold Price
Sold2020HEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st andHEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st and 2nd class, 40 cm, with interior fittings and figures, very good condition German Description HEHR Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, blau, 1. u. 2.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN H0, 4020 Swedish passenger coaches,MÄRKLIN H0, 4020 Swedish passenger coaches, 4-axled, as good as new, original box German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 4020 schwedischer Personenwagen, 4-achsig, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, 1753, METROPA,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, 1753, METROPA, 1754, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, im Orig.-Kart., 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, im Orig.-Kart., bespielt, guter Zust. German Description MSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, 351.1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. Kl.,MÄRKLIN 00, 351.1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. Kl., silberne Klauenkupplung, 1 Blech-Drehgestell, 1 Drehgestell Guss, sonst sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2019GOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passengerGOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passenger coaches, Second class, 1752, Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description guter Zust. Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. KlassSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1xMÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1x 4-achsig, 1x 2-achsig, 1 Gepäckwagen, meist silberne Klauenkupplung, vereinzelt schwarze Klauenkupplung, meist guter - sehr guter Zust., teilw. bSee Sold Price
Sold2018HO European Passenger Sets Roco, Lima, FleischmannA group of four 1:87 European passenger groups: (1) loose 4 pieces of Lima Intercity - one powered locomotive (2) Fleischmann 4430 (3) Fleischmann 4460 (4) Roco 43525 + Fleischmann 4432, 4432, 4462. NSee Sold Price
May 16Freeman's | HindmanFélix Varla (Varlamishvili) (Georgian, 1903-1986) The Port$2,750(2 bids)
4 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncOld Master 17th Century oil on Canvas, Original Gilded Frame$1,200(3 bids)
4 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncPre-Columbian Colima Vessel with Figure, Ex-Sotheby's Piece$275(4 bids)
4 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncPre-Columbian Olmec Hunchback Elder Green and White Serpentine$2(2 bids)