Sold2022Orobr, Strassenbahn No 121Orobr, Strassenbahn No 121, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 347, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, Doppelstock StrassenbahnOrobr, Doppelstock Strassenbahn, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 351, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Elektrische StrassenbahnBing, Electrical Tram, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d. on railcar, box C 2-, tracks not complete, as new, min. damaged due to storageSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Strassenbahn Motorwagen 13070Marklin, Tram Engine Wagon 13070, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Carette, StrassenbahnCarette, Tram, 3-parts, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR GARAGE WITH TWO AUTOS21. OROBR GARAGE WITH TWO AUTOS | Each car 6" l. | (Excellent to Pristine Condition) | $500 - $750See Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR ELECTRIC OCEAN LINER134. OROBR ELECTRIC OCEAN LINER | Hard to find version of German ship, wind-up and battery powered lamps. | 12" l. | (Pristine Condition) | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, Limousine ClubOrobr, Limousine Club, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 314, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016German Orobr 1924 Packard Roadster Automobile.Nice red color. Original hood ornament and grill. Marked "Packard" on the grill. Scarce car. Has had some work, replacement black rumble seat and front bumper. Some repaint to the spare tire. OxidatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021OROBR SINGLE MAST BATTLESHIP1135. OROBR SINGLE MAST BATTLESHIP | 11.5" l. | All Original Condition. | $400 - $800See Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR ARMORED CAR TANK258. OROBR ARMORED CAR TANK | Wind-up drives car forward while spring bar at top causes cannon to fire. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 6" l. | (Exc. Cond.) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2017OROBR SHIP BELL TOYLithographed tin ship, done in multi-colors of red, blue, and white, canopy at rear, smoke stack in the middle, on spoke wheels, bell underneath at rear axle. 11.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Regensburger uberland StrassenbahnRegensburger uberland Strassenbahn, Spur 0, 3-Leiterbetrieb, Messing Handarbeit, Inneneinrichtung + BeleuchtungSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, ZeppelinOrobr, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 371, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016German Orobr Tin Litho Fire Station with Vehicles.Original front doors. Nice litho sides to station. Top and rear of station have been repainted. Vehicles are all original and includes one wind-up fire pumper and one wind-up fire truck with driver anSee Sold Price
Sold2016German Orobr Tin Litho Wind Up Trolley Toy.Original trolley pull. Full lithographed driver in front, lithographed people in windows. Both light on roof are present. One is bent down and needs to be repaired. Some general wear. Condition (VerySee Sold Price