Sold2018Französisches Puppenhaus, Holz, L: 27 cm, T: 20 cm, H:Französisches Puppenhaus, Holz, L: 27 cm, T: 20 cm, H: 30cm, altersbed. etwas Farbabrieb, dazu einige Teile Puppenstuben-Mobiliar, Wohnzimmer und Schlafzimmer, Holz, einige Kleinteile, Puppenstuben-PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bauernhof, Holz, L: 34 cm, H: 22 cm, dazu einigeBauernhof, Holz, L: 34 cm, H: 22 cm, dazu einige Masse-Bauernhof-Tiere, mit Bäuerin, einige Holzhäuser u. -bäumeSee Sold Price
2021SEATED GUANYIN, TANG DYNASTY, CHINASEATED GUANYIN, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 43 cm. L. 20 cm. Weight 2900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Kirdi LoinclothPerlen-Lendenschurz Kirdi, Kamerun Ohne Sockel / without base Glasperlen, Pflanzenfaser, Kaurischnecken. H 20 cm. L 43,5 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020),See Sold Price
Sold2017ScalesItalian bronze table scale L: 48.3 cm, H: 43.2 cm (L: 19 inch, H: 17 inch)See Sold Price
Sold20172 Puppenstuben-Gehäuse, 2-tlg., mit2 Puppenstuben-Gehäuse, 2-tlg., mit Durchgangstür, 5 verglaste Fenster, L: 76 cm, T: 48 cm, H: 43 cm, 1x Gehäuse Trapez-förmig, L: 86 cm, ohne Mobiliar German Description 2 PuppensSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Kota Tobacco PipeTabakpfeife Kota, Gabun Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Bronze, Polsternägel. H 20 cm. L 61 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. Quer durch Afrika verSee Sold Price
Sold201870er Jahre Puppenhaus, Eigenbau, 4 Zimmer, Dachterrasse70er Jahre Puppenhaus, Eigenbau, 4 Zimmer, Dachterrasse mit Aufgang, L: 86 cm, T: 65 cm, H: 43 cm, mit reichh. Zubehör, für Badezimmer, Küche, Schlaf- und Wohnzimmer, versch. Materialien, Holz, KunSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Makonde Mask, "lipiko"Maske, "lipiko" Makonde, Tansania Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Echthaar. H 30 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Vollplastische mapiko-Helmmasken (Sing. "lipiko") aus dem liSee Sold Price
Sold2022A carved oak cherub's head and a pair of 'Lamb of God' panels, 17th C.Full title: A carved oak cherub's head and a pair of 'Lamb of God' panels, 17th C. Description: H 43 cm (the cherub) H 20 x L 20 cm (each panel) About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major deaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Alter Puppenherd, Blech, altersbed. Roststellen, L: 29Alter Puppenherd, Blech, altersbed. Roststellen, L: 29 cm, H: 20 cm, T: 21 cm, 3 Ofenklappen, Töpfesatz Weißblech, 1 Wandbord Holz, für Kochlöffel u.a. German Description Alter Puppenherd, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2023STEIFF 2 pieces, goats, wood, without box, very nice condition, height: 20 cm, length:19 cm GermanSTEIFF 2 pieces, goats, wood, without box, very nice condition, height: 20 cm, length:19 cm German Description STEIFF 2 Teile, Ziegen, Holz, ohne Kart., sehr schöner Zust., H: 20 cm, L:19 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Bürsten75 3 Bürsten DR Kongo Holz, Eisen. L 12 - 20 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Kurt Hösli-Brutschin (1928-2006), Basel. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2021Gio PontiLampada da tavolo Bilia, base in metallo laccato e diffusore in vetro satinato., Prod. Fontana Arte, Italia, 1960 ca., W. 20 - D. 20 - H. 43 Cm, Bibliografia, M. D’Alessandro, L. Falconi, LuciSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Ewe FigureFigur Ewe, Ghana / Togo Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 20 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan FigureFigur Akan, Ghana / Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 20 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2021A Yoruba Mask, "gelede"Maske, "gelede" Yoruba, Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 20 cm. B 22 cm. L 31 cm. Provenienz: - Österreichische Sammlung (lt. Zemanek). - Auktionshaus Zemanek-Münster, Würzburg (2005, AukSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Food Bowls2 Speise-Schalen Dan / Peul, Côte d’Ivoire / Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 16 - 20,5 cm. L 34 - 40 cm. Provenienz: Peter Stettler (1939-1998) und Erica Stettler-Schnell (geb. 1940).See Sold Price
Sold2017Tea set 4 piecesSilver plate Tea set 4 pieces, L 19 cm x H 20 cm ( inch 7.48 x 7.87 inch)See Sold Price
Sold2022Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971) Series 7Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971)Series 7Set of six chairs and two armchairsRosewood and chromed metalEdited by Fritz HansenModel created in 1955H 76,5 × L 48,5 × W 43 cm (chair)H 74 × L 60,5 &See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Scroll Painting in the style of Wang YunSchriftrollenmalerei im Stil von Wang Yun China Ohne Sockel / without base Seide, Holz. H 143 cm. L 43 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. WeiterfüSee Sold Price
Sold2017UN PORTARIVISTE, anni "50. Tubo di ottone,UN PORTARIVISTE, anni "50. Tubo di ottone, tondino di ferro verniciato. Cm 48 (h) x 43 x 20.See Sold Price
Sold2020A North African NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Silber, Koralle. H 8 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2018Sitz, "bla bia"22 Sitz, "bla bia" Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Holz. H 29 cm. L 43 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 188 / 376See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 wood-pickup truck with 2 wood horses, on a chipboard with rolls, handpainted, pickup truck,€45
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHstables, width: 38 cm, height: 30 cm, depth: 20 cm, wood, handpainted, with some animals and€80
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of 4 wood-/mass horses, on a wood chipboard, wheels are partially missing, height:€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHvery nice, decorative post chaise, around 1920, handpainted, inscription "Annahme gewöhnlicher€80
14 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUGO NESPOLO KLEIDERSTAENDER 'L'ALBERO DEI CAPPELLI'€300
953 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersChanel Beige White Canvas Tweed Medium Patchwork Jumbo Flap Shoulder Bag$1