2020CHINESE RUYAO PORCELAIN PLATEMouth diameter: 6.7 inches. Height: 0.8 inches. Mouth diameter: 17cm Height: 2cm Weight: 276gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Ruyao Porcelain plateChinese Ruyao Porcelain plate.Size :4.5*18.6cm.Weight: 0.36kgSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 5 1/2 x 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Song Porcelain Ruyao PlateChinese Song Porcelain Ruyao Plate 7 7/8 x 1 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 7 1/4 x 1 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Song Porcelain Ruyao PlateChinese Song Porcelain Ruyao Plate 1 3/4 H x 8 " WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 8 x 1 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Song Porcelain Ruyao PlateChinese Song Porcelain Ruyao Plate 5 1/2 x 1 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 8 5/8 x 1 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 5 1/2 x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 5 1/2 x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Porcelain RuYao PlateChinese Song Porcelain RuYao Plate 5 3/8 x 1 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE PORCELAIN RUYAO BLUE GLAZE PLATECHINESE PORCELAIN RUYAO BLUE GLAZE PLATE. Top Diam. 14.5 cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need pay in advanceSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Dutch-decorated Chinese porcelain plate with a merchant ship, KangxiFull title: A Dutch-decorated Chinese porcelain plate with a merchant ship, Kangxi Description: Dia.: 21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Porcelain PlateAntique Chinese Porcelain Plate. 'YongZheng' mark at base. Diameter: 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020A Very Fine and Rare Chinese "Ru-Yao" Porcelain DishThe shallow dish elegantly potted and covered overall with thick blueish glaze suffused with crackles. 15th century. Provenance: Important private collection, Dallas, Texas. D: 13 cm Condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese porcelain plateA Chinese porcelain plateWith mark to underside.height 1 7/8in (4.5cm); diameter 10in (25.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain plate with Family Rose figures / goldChinese porcelain plate with Family Rose figures / gold decoration and fresh red glaze. Size: Ø 23 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
2021A large famille rose Chinese porcelain plateA large famille rose Chinese porcelain plate, decorated with flowers and a dragon, China 19th century, Guang Xu mark and period, 6 character mark to base D 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain plate, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng period, porcelain decorated with polychrome enamels and gold, with representation of flowers. Signs of use. Dim .: 41.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large octagonal Chinese porcelain plate, KangxiChina, Kangxi period, polychrome decoration with enamels from the green family, rouge de fer and gold, with birds among flowers, decorated back. Small repair to under rim. Dim.: 39 cm.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE PORCELAIN PLATE PAINTING, QING DYNASTYCHINESE PORCELAIN PLATE PAINTING, QING DYNASTY; L. 47 cm. W. 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese porcelain plate with floral reserves, KangxiChina, Kangxi, blue and white decoration with floral reserves, scalloped rim, decorated in the back. Mark on the base. Dim.: 28.5 cmSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaSet of 15 'rose medallion' Chinese porcelain plate set, Guangxu€350
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Mark Flower-shaped Chinese porcelain plate with yellow glaze$100
Oct 19Time Art19th Century Chinese Porcelain Plate "Famille Rose" with Butterfly Decorations, 1850sCA$100