Sold2020Modern Sterling Link BraceletA modern sterling bracelet consisting of 6 hinged links with circle design. Marked "925". 7in long x 1in wide. 3.14 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Contemporary Fancy Link Silver BraceletsTwo modern contemporary sterling silver fancy link bracelets, one with faux-diamonds and double box clasps, the other with pierced and hammered links and fold over clasp bearing a safety chain. Both mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Modern Sterling Silver Lot Including Barse Link Bracelet, Mexx Cuff Bracelet, Zebra RingMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.6 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Design Sterling Silver and Lapis Links BraceletModern Design Sterling Silver and Lapis Links Bracelet. Size: 7 in. length, 1/4 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver Modern Large Links Bracelet Unusual Spring Closure, weighs 40.2 grams.925 Sterling Silver Modern Large Links Bracelet Unusual Spring Closure, weighs 40.2 grams. size: 7 1/2 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & Turquoise Modern Link BraceletSterling Silver and Turquoise link bracelet. Unmarked (Tested Silver). Measures 7.25"W, weighs 91.7 g. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, ClevSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Two Tone 18K Gold Sterling Link BraceletJewelry: Tiffany & Co Two Tone 18K Gold Sterling Silver Link Bracelet Metal: 18K yellow gold, sterling silver Gram Weight: 9.90 Size: 7.5 inches length, 5mm width Condition: Pre-Owned Fantastic modernSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Pc Modern Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot(4) Pc Modern sterling silver jewelry lot, (1) X shaped ring with green diamond accents, SZ. 5 (1) Gemstone ring sz 5, (1) 8" puff link bracelet signed "Luna". (1) Modernist geometric collar necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2015Group Vintage Sterling Link Bracelet and earringsLink Bracelet . Each square has scenic relief, links of individual squares. Reticulated. Pair of Oversized square sterling Earrings with mid century modern geometric design elements. Jewelry. PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2 SIGNED ONYX STERLING LINK BRACELETSRECTANGULAR ONE SIGNED "CCE 925", SHARP MODERN ANGULAR TRAPEZOIDAL ONE SIGNED "MEXICO JEF 950 TE-31". TAXCO STYLE. BOTH MARKED & TESTED 925 STERLING SILVER. BOTH ARE 7-1/4" LONG. TOTAL WEIGHT 33 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silpada Sterling Silver Large Link Modernist design BraceletSIGNED: SILPADA DESIGNS with logo HANG TAG. DETAILS: Gorgeous large round and oval sterling silver link bracelet with unique Modern Design square lobster clasp closure. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: Approx.. 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 5 HEART DANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.75" Long Sterling silver link bracelet with 5 heart charms Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pictures Stamped T &See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER CHARM LINK BRACELETBracelet measures 7.50" LongBracelet measures 10mm WideSterling silver link bracelet, good for attaching charmsPre-owned, in Excellent condition, please refer to picturesStamped T & Co. 925Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jose Luis Flores Mexico Sterling Silver Link Bracelet TaxcoJose Luis Flores Mexico Sterling Silver Link Bracelet Taxco. Link bracelet stamped JLF approx. 7 in long x 1 in wide. Jose Luis Flores Taxco sterling silver Mexico bracelet in a Modern design. FloresSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER WAVY LINK BRACELETVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver wavy link bracelet. Marked 1983, Tiffany & Co, Sterling to clasp. Measures 2 7/8" (7.3cm) diameter. Total weight 69.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2020KIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER HEAVY LINK BRACELETKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit wrist 7.50" Bracelet measures 0.37" Wide Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped moon and star logo on each link Total weiSee Sold Price
2021KIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER CHARM LINK BRACELETKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.75" long, will fit wrist upto 7.50" wrist Kieselstein cord charm bracelet with spring clasp Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO LINK BRACELETTiffany sterling silver bamboo link bracelet with T & O toggle clasp. Marked Tiffany & Co, 925. Measures 8" length. Total weight 63.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PEBBLE LINK BRACELETBracelet measures 7.50" Long Bracelet measures 10.5mm Wide Sterling silver with oval pebble link design all the way around Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, minor minor wear, please refer to picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TAXCO STERLING SILVER BRACELET MEXICO HEAVYSTERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage heavy solid sterling silver chain link bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Measures 0.91" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for it's age, please refer to pics StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver GroupSterling silver group; (1) Greek key silver bracelet, (1) Sterling silver figaro link chain, (1) snake link chain, (1) modern sterling silver circle link necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Modern Sterling Silver & Gold Bracelets, 2Two vintage modern sterling silver bracelets, one with square links bearing a wove pattern and a lobster claw clasp, the other with circular and oval links and a toggle clasp. Both stamped "925." CircSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling & 12kt Black Hills Gold Leaf Bracelet, C.CO. Coleman signed, 7.5", 1980's$150
Jun 29Dana AuctionsGroup of Vintage and Modern Mexican Sterling Jewelry- Miguel Garcia and More$10(1 bid)
Jun 26Rago Arts and Auction CenterAntonio Pineda, 'Matchstick' sterling silver and obsidian bracelet$700