Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single exterior pocket with snap closure, snap closure at front opening to brown textured leather lined inteSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, single bill compartment, four card slots, two slip pockets, exterior coin purse, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, patination to hardware, sliSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination and spSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM COMPACT WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" compact wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single exterior coin pocket with snap closure, brown Taiga leather lining, dual bill compartments, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAMMED WALLETVintage Elise-Brown Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-11*10*2cm-AN0942 (Apr 1992)- AAT5602-BAG HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COA IS AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A lisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Louis Vuitton Monogram AccessoriesFour (4) Louis Vuitton Monogram Brown Canvas Accessories. Two Portefeuille Elise folding wallets, a rectangular key pouch and a check book case. Largest measures 6-3/4" H x 4-1/2" W. Condition: Good uSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2Pc) Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas WalletsDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas wallets. Includes: (1) Double sided wallet featuring a snap fastener at the front and back. Frontside opens up a pouch, and backside a bifold sleeve wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet. Measures - 4 1/2" long x 3 3/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOVELY LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETMeasures 4" wide. From a Boca Raton estate. In overall good condition. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet. 6" x 3 1/2". New in original box. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses, handbags, belts & shoes and we can not guarantee authenticity of thSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM WALLETMeasures approx 4" long x 4" wide. Shipping $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet in Original Box. COA card included. Interior with card slots, pocket with zipper and slots. Measures 6-7/8" x 3-3/4". Condition: New unused condition. Estimate: $2See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas & Leather WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet, leather interior, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in France" inside. 4.25" L x 4.25" W. Provenance: From an East 55th Street estate. Keywords: DesignerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Faux Louis Vuitton WalletFaux Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet in Original Box. COA card included. Interior with card slots, pocket with zipper and slots. Measures 6-7/8" x 3-3/4". Condition: New unused condition. EstimatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas wallet. 4 1/4 x 3 1/2 inches. Considerable wear in areas.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'INSOLITE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Insolite" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, brass hardware, purple lined interior, dual zip pockets, fold-over snap closure, twelve card slots, creasing, small white markSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'SARAH' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Sarah" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, cinnamon Taiga leather lining, three interior compartments; one with zip closure, ten card slots, snap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SARAH' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Sarah" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leopard print lining to interior, with single bill compartment, single interior zip pocket, ten card slSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ORGANIZER WALLETLouis Vuitton organizer wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather lining, interior coin purse with snap closure, single bill compartment, six card slots, two slip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'KOALA' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Koala" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single zip pocket at exterior back, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, dual slit pockets, one with phoSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'SARAH' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Sarah" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, Taiga leather lining, three interior compartments; one with zip closure, single bill compartment, ten card sSee Sold Price