Sold2021Group Lot 10 Wooden Napkin RingsGroup lot 10 wooden napkin rings, 4 of the 10 are matching dark solid wood, 6 of the 10 and thin light wood cages, all measure approximately 2 inches tall, various surface wear to pieces, Group lot, wSee Sold Price
Sold2016fine antique treen lot of 10 wooden carved cupsfine antique treen lot of 10 wooden carved cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 10 Collapsible Wooden ShelvesGroup lot of 10 collapsible shelving units. Shelf support pins are absent, need replacing. Surface wear and scratches present. Largest pieces measure approx 37.5 inches h, 27.5 inches w. Multi toned wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Upper Canada 1812-1816 A Lot of 10 Tokens Good-FiineUpper Canada 1812-1816 A Lot of 10 Tokens Good-Fiine Description: UC-5A1 x 2, should be viewed and 8 X LC-6 in low grade, a good study group Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all ySee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 10 Asian Wooden & Metal Display StandsPieces are crafted primarily from wood, some are lacquered. Black, red, and mahogany hues. Circular and rectangular shapes. Largest piece measures approx 1.5H x 4W in. Some sticker residue to pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2024MATRIOSKAS.LOT of (10) wooden Matrioskas story collection and book. Matrioskas - Firebird, Golden Cockerel, Frog Princess, Red Riding Hood, The Giant Turnip with base, The Kolek. Most are signed, Made in Russia.See Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Box Lot 10 Original Dubl Handl Wooden Washboards w/ Orig Box Columbus OhioNice original box lot of 10 wooden washboards in new old stock condition from the 1920s-30s, with original cardboard shipping box. They measure 8" x 18.5" tall - great graphics.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Antique Wooden Shoe Snuff Boxes.They look to be in Nice cosmetic condition. The largest one measures 3 1/3" tall, 4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022lot of 10 antique wooden butter paddles/scoopslot of 10 antique wooden butter paddles/scoopsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 10 Carved Asian Wooden BasesIncludes 10 carved wooden bases. Asian Planter displays, vase displays, and more, carved Asain stands,Largest piece measures approx 8 inches long 4 inches wide. Some have minor fractures.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Vintage Wooden Kitchen UtensilsLOT (10) PIECES VINTAGE WOODEN KITCHEN WARE TO INCLUDE, MASHERS, PADDLES (LONG AND SHORT) ETC. WEAR AND IMPERFECTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 10 Vintage Upholstered Carved Wooden ChairsCountry French Style Dining Chairs, Light wood frames, French Provencal Style Chairs, End Chair measures approx 42 inches tall 23 inches wide and deep. Each has ornately carved wooden detail. Each areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dealer Lot of Tokens, Wooden Nickels, & More fromLarge group of several hundred unsorted tokens, wooden nickels and medals.Date: Country (if not USA): State: City: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Hand Carved Wooden Assorted Desk PieceCollection of ten assorted desk pieces. Pieces include; lighter, envelope organizer, small and large paper tray, wooden paddle, double pen holder, single pen holder, tape dispenser, card holder and anSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASIAN DECOR INCLUDING 10½" WOODEN BUCKET ANDBOX LOT ASIAN DECOR INCLUDING 10½" WOODEN BUCKET AND GREEN STONE CARVED TRINKET TRAY.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 10 Porsche Commemorative TokensWhether you are a seasoned collector or new to numismatics, there is something here for you! This auction includes over 1000 lots that have been in storage and untouched for 40 years. All coins are soSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE LOT OF (10) GERMAN LEATHER TOKENSANTIQUE LOT OF (10) GERMAN LEATHER TOKENS. A RARE FIND. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Good For Tokens & Wooden Nickel LotGood For & advertising tokens, lot of (4).See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot (10) of Dutch peg woodens. 7†- 11 1/2†tall.Lot (10) of Dutch peg woodens. 7” - 11 1/2” tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017German Wooden Christmas Tree Putz Village OrnamentsLot of 10 Tiny German Wooden Christmas Tree Putz Village Ornaments for Feather Trees - hand-carved and painted, marked Germany, includes 2 Santas on sleighs, all other figures with horses and on sleigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of Wood Stands(lot of 10) Box of wooden stands, including a two-part wood large plate stand, and bases of various shapes, largest: 18"wSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEPresident Jose Batlle y Ordonez "Palmam Qui Meruit Ferat / Montevideo 23 marzo 1907" Tokens€10
Oct 17Weatherham Estate TreasuresMen's Hand-Made Damascus Steel Ring With Whisky Barrel Wooden Inlay$70
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction Company19th Century Round Cut Paper Scherensnitte Scene$150
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large Nepalese Polychromed Wooden Purbhu, 18th-19th Century 十八-十九$400