Sold2020Loulou de la Falaise NecklaceLoulou de la Falaise gold tone & crystal necklace. Marked on tag near clasp. Measures 20". You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. We are offering no contact pick up at oSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOULOU DE LA FALAISE DEMI PARURELoulou de la Falaise Enameled and Jeweled Demi Parure. Necklace 18" opened and Clip on Earrings 2". Louise Vava Lucia Henriette Le Bailly de La Falaise, known as Loulou de la Falaise, was an English fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Loulou de la Falaise Goldtone ChokerItem/Description: Statement choker necklace by designer, Loulou de la Falaise. Textured gold tone textured links interspersed with four sparkling crystal encrusted links. Chain link extender with crysSee Sold Price
Sold2021Helmut Newton "Loulou de la Falaise, Hotel Pont-Royal,Photographer: Helmut Newton (Germany, 1920 - 2004) - best known for his erotically charged highly stylized images, Helmut Newton was one of the most influential fashion photographers of all time. SubjSee Sold Price
Sold2023HELMUT NEWTON - Loulou de la Falaise, Hotel Pont-Royal, Paris,1975Artist: HELMUT NEWTON Print Title: Loulou de la Falaise, Hotel Pont-Royal, Paris,1975 Medium: Duotone Photolithograph Printed in Germany, 1980s Image size (inches) approx. 9 x 6” Helmut NewtonSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Fashion Books, Saint Laurent 2018, MoreLot of 3 books , like new condition. LOULOU & YVES THE U TOLD STORY OF LOULOU DE LA FALAISE AND THE HOUSE OF SAINT LAURENT by Christopher Petkanas, St. Martin Press, 2018 measures 9.5 x 7.25 x 1.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANNER OF ALEXIS DE LA FALAISE PYRAMID BOOKSHELVESPair of obelisk-form etageres in the manner of the "Pyramide" design by Alexis de la Falaise, on casters. C. Late 20th Century. Dimensions: H 78.75" x W 27.75" x D 27.75" Condition: Could benefit fromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Necklace & EarringsLength of necklace 16 inches, length of clip-on earrings 2.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar De La Renta White Magnolia Flower Necklace and Earring SetSigned Oscar de la Renta necklace and earrings jewelry set. Shimmering Swarovski crystals trace the petals of blooming magnolia flowers in a gleaming necklace and dangle earrings jewelry set handcraftSee Sold Price
Sold2016A cultured pearl and gold necklace, De La CuervaSigned De La Cuerva, 18K yellow gold textured circular link double chain necklace with cultured pearl spacers and gold connectors, length 25 1/2'', 73.8 gms gross, est: $1200/1800 Provenance: Estate oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Felix Vallotton - La Falaise De La Greve Blanche, 1913 - Offset LithographFELIX VALLOTTON (1865-1925) La Falaise De La Greve Blanche, 1913 Offset Lithograph 36" x 48"See Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Dragonfly Necklace & EarringsLength of necklace 15 inches, length of earrings 2.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE OSCAR DE LA RE RENTA NECKLACELarge Vintage Oscar De La Renta Black Flower Necklace. Signed 19.5". Weight 6 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Oscar de la Renta Hardstone NecklaceOscar de la Renta Hardstone and bead necklace 23"LSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Oscar de la Renta Fashion Necklaces etc2 Oscar de la Renta Fashion Necklaces and pair of matching bracelets, pin From the collection of Carole TanenbaumSee Sold Price
Sold2019OSCAR DE LA RENTA OVERSIZED CABOCHON NECKLACEOscar De La Renta Cabochon Necklace_x000D_ Designed in sections, the top piece is a rectangle with cabochon stones & a diagonal row of faceted rhinestones. The piece is chain linked to amozonite stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oscar de la Renta Blue Gem-Set NecklaceOscar de la Renta designer costume jewelry gold-tone metal necklace with faceted rhinestones in blue hues, marked "Oscar de la Renta" to plaque and "Made In USA" near hook closure. 19" L x 1.7 5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023A $36,000.00 NEVER WORN BIJOUX DE LA MER TAHITIAN PEARL NECKLACEA never worn leather endless necklace with Tahitian pearls. Comes with original leather pouchette. Measures 52"See Sold Price
Sold2022OSCAR DE LA RENTA NWT Pearlescent Necklace, BagA silver tone metal necklace featuring clusters of pearlescent beads and faceted clear crystals. Necklace secures with lobster claw clasp closure, charm adjacent to clasp reads OSCAR DE LA RENTA. UndeSee Sold Price
Sold2024OSCAR DE LA RENTA RUNWAY LEAF COLLAR NECKLACESigned Large Runway Oscar De La Renta leaf collar necklace. Beautiful leaf motifs in a collar silhouette with lobster clasp chain extender and logo charm. 24-karat yellow gold-plated pewter and brass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Oscar de la renta Runway Statement Bib Necklacestunning blue amethyst stones in gold tone setting, approx. 13 inch dropSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTresor De La Mer Sterling Silver 7 Heart Necklace$70
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsGAULTIER, OSCAR DE LA RENTA & YSL SEPARATES, USA & PARIS, 2000s- MODERN$275(4 bids)
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsOSCAR DE LA RENTA SEQUIN & BEAD ENCRUSTED EVENING GOWN, USA, c. 1990$175(2 bids)