Sold2020Pair SARRIED Brass Bound Chests. Side Tables with 2 DraPair SARRIED Brass Bound Chests. Side Tables with 2 Drawers. Riveted design.-- Dimensions: H: 18.5 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 26 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Per Mare-Per Terram Brass Bound TablesPair Per Mare-Per Terram Brass Bound Side Tables, labeled Dimensions: 27 1/2" H x 20" W x 16" D Property from a private Cape Cod home (LMBO317/2)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Faux Black Alligator Covered Bombay ChestsA pair of faux black alligator covered bombay / side tables with two drawers and brass drawer pull and leg detail. 25" W x 16 1/2" D x 30" H. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair SARREID Brass Bound Cabinets Side Tables. 3 DrawePair SARREID Brass Bound Cabinets Side Tables. 3 Drawer. Handcrafted. -- Dimensions: H: 21.25 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020SARRIED Brass Bound Coffee Cocktail Table with 2 DrawerSARRIED Brass Bound Coffee Cocktail Table with 2 Drawers. -- Dimensions: H: 15 inches: W: 40 inches: D: 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair ELLO Brass and Mirror Side Table Cabinets. 2 DoorsPair ELLO Brass and Mirror Side Table Cabinets. 2 Doors with brass handles. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 36.5 inches: D: 20.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair French mid century brass & glass side tablesPair French mid century brass & glass side tables.21 1/2"h x 19 3/4"w x 13"dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Sarreid style Riveted Brass Bound Cabinets TabPr Sarreid style Riveted Brass Bound Cabinets Tables. 3 drawer chests, modernist side tables. Angular brass drop handles. -- Dimensions: H: 21 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Three Chrome and Brass Side TablesSet of three chrome and brass side tables. [Pair: 20 1/2" Sq. x 16 1/2" H; Single: 28 1/2" x 20 1/2" x 21 1/2" H]. Pitting to chrome.See Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR BRASS SIDE TABLES20th Century or earlier, having a glass top over tied scroll frieze ends on round tapering legs, h. 24-1/2 w. 18 d. 22 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Brass and marble 2-tier side tablesPair Brass and marble 2-tier side tables, single drawer, 40"h x 17"w x 15"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Contemporary Brass Mounted Oak Side ChestPair Contemporary Brass Mounted Oak Side Chest (DWINT47/2)(MS) 29" H x 34" W x 22" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022MCM Brass Bound 2 Drawer Chest/Coffee TableMCM Brass Bound 2 Drawer Chest/Coffee Table. 40 1/4" W 21 1/4" D 15" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair JANSEN STYLE BRASS & LEATHER 2 TIER SIDE TABLESBrass frames. Leather top shelves. 27"h. x 25 3/4"w. x 11 1/2"d.See Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of brass side tables,A pair of brass side tables, A pair of brass side tables, 1970s, with two glass tiers, 53cm square 48.5cm high (2) Condition Report: Tarnishing to the brass.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baker Furniture Brass Bound Mahogany End Tables, 2Baker Furniture campaign style brass bound mahogany end tables or bedside tables, a pair (2), each square, with two short drawers. 22.5" H x. 21" W x 19" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Brass Demilune Side Tables20th century brass framed Demilune side tables with glass tops, brass finials, 19" H x 21 1/2" W x 10 1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Murano Glass Side Table #2Beautifully simplistic design, elegant Italian Murano glass side table with a central column and brass details. Pair is available (see item #5120) - priced separately Dimensions: Height: 23.25" / 59.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Steel and Brass Glass Topped Side TablesPair of Brushed Steel and Brass Glass Topped Side Tables, c. 1980(SHYM4001/2)(TC)Dimensions: each 24.5" square, 23" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Steel and Brass Side Tables in the Style of Maison JansenA Pair of Steel and Brass Side Tables in the Style of Maison Jansen Mid-20th Century stamped Italy to underside of feet. Height 19 1/2 x width 22 1/2 x depth 24 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
SoldA Pair of Brass and Marble Side TablesA Pair of Brass and Marble Side Tables 20th Century Height 26 x width 12 1/2 x depth 12 1/2 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Brass and Milk-Glass Side TablesTogether with a pair of brass magazine racks. 4 pieces 19-1/4"h x 22"w x 16-1/2"d and 21-3/4"h x 9-1/2"w x 7-1/2"dSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pc LANE American Modern Walnut Tables. All Dovetailed Trim Details. Coffee Table. Pr Step End Table$200