Sold2020KAWS Peanuts Snoopy Plush BlackArtist: KAWS Title: Snoopy Plush Black Medium: Polyester Collaboration: Peanuts x Uniqlo Approximate Dimensions: Small version Edition: 2017 Provenance: Private collectSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS x Peanuts Snoopy Plush Black Large VersionArtist: KAWS Title: Snoopy Plush Black Medium: Polyester Collaboration: Peanuts x Uniqlo Approximate Dimensions: 21.7in. Large version. Edition: 2017 Provenance: Private cSee Sold Price
Sold2019KAWS x Peanuts Snoopy Plush BlackArtist: KAWS Title: Snoopy Plush Black Medium: Polyester Collaboration: Peanuts x Uniqlo Approximate Dimensions: 21.7in Edition: 2017 Provenance: <See Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS x Uniqlo 'Snoopy' Small Plush Figure'Snoopy' by KAWS, 2017 Limited Edition plush figure collab. with Uniqlo x Peanuts. Black, small variant. 11.42 Inches Collectible designer plush figure with the artist's X's for eyes. Open Edition (SoSee Sold Price
Sold2023KAWS x Peanuts Snoopy T Shirt Black XXLArtist: KAWS Title: Snoopy T Shirt – Black Colorway Collaboration: Peanuts x Uniqlo Size: 2X-Large Edition: 2017 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: New. NSee Sold Price
Sold2024KAWS x Uniqlo 'Snoopy' (2017) Small Plush Figure'Snoopy' by KAWS, 2017 Limited Edition plush figure collab. with Uniqlo x Peanuts. Classic white variant. 11.42 Inches tall. 29 Centimeters tall. Collectible designer plush figure with the artist's siSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS - "Peanuts Snoopy" 'JOE KAWS' Replica FigureThis is a REPLICA of the KAWS x Original-Fake Vinyl Toy Figure, originally released in 2011. This figure draws influence from Charles Schulz's "Peanuts" character 'Snoopy' and his alter ego, 'Joe CoolSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS - "Peanuts Snoopy" 'JOE KAWS' Replica FigureThis is a REPLICA of the KAWS x Original-Fake Vinyl Toy Figure, originally released in 2011. This figure draws influence from Charles Schulz's "Peanuts" character 'Snoopy' and his alter ego, 'Joe CoolSee Sold Price
Sold2018KAWS X Peanuts Snoopy Joe Kaws Vinyl SculptureKAWS New Jersey, New York,b.1974 KAWS X Peanuts, Snoopy (Joe KAWS), 2011, edition of 500. Painted cast vinyl 11" tall Stamped on the underside of feet. Published by Medicom Toy, Tokyo. Purchased fromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Peanuts Snoopy Stuffed Animal Plush ToyDESCRIPTION: Vintage stuffed animal plushie of Snoopy from Charles Schulz' Peanuts comic strip. Plush features a pair of corduroy patterned pants and a red shirt emblazoned with Snoopy's name. CIRCA:See Sold Price
Sold2020Plush Snoopy and Woodstock New with TagsPlush Peanuts Snoopy and Woodstock New with TagsSee Sold Price
Sold2017KAWS BLACK BFF PLUSH TOY COMPANIONKaws black bff plush toy companion. Measures approx 26" length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Fairchild Paris, supreme Kaws Snoopy print framedFairchild supreme kaws print featuring snoopy!! The print measures 12 x 16†and is framed in a black frame. Never hung, basically brand new.See Sold Price
Sold2024COACH X PEANUTS SNOOPY MONOGRAM POUCHA Coach and Peanuts collaboration Snoopy monogram pouch in pristine condition. This brown canvas pouch features a leather handle, a Couch monogram, and a Snoopy design. It is lined with black fabric aSee Sold Price
Sold2024AVIVA Vntg PEANUTS Snoopy Trophy Collectible 1971Backside reads AVIVA UNITED FEATURE SYNDICATE 1971. Trophy depicts Charlie Brown Cartoon character Snoopy standing on yellow toned scale. Base is black toned. Piece measures approximately 5 inches talSee Sold Price
Sold2019O/B, Snoopy & Peanuts GangAMERICAN (20TH CENTURY) Snoopy & Peanuts Gang Oil on board 14" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Snoopy Peanuts Murakami Love *Up for Sale this Beautiful and Scarce Print by Pop Art Graffiti Master Artist Death NYC Hand Signed in Pencil Numbered X/100 or Proof This piece is mounted on a 20 x 16 in. black acid free black boardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Snoopy / Peanuts Lot including Charlie Brown Christmas Tree, Plush, wind up toys, paper plates andSnoopy / Peanuts Lot including Charlie Brown Christmas Tree, Plush, wind up toys, paper plates and napkins, Movies, watch, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kids Lot incl Corelle Divided Plates incl 2 Peanuts andKids Lot incl Corelle Divided Plates incl 2 Peanuts with Snoopy , Charlie Brown , etc and 3 Plain , Benny the Bull Pennant , 2 Plush Animals , approx 10 Peppa Pig Plastic ToysSee Sold Price
Sold2018KAWS (American, 1974)Snoopy - Uniqlo Peanuts Campaign Offset lithographs on paper (4) Four posters from the Uniqlo Peanuts campaign depicting the KAWS version of Snoopy Unframed: 36 by 24 inches (each) Kaws, Peanuts, SnooSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kaws x Snoopy 11x15 Poster Print Peanuts GraffitiKaws x Snoopy 11x15 Poster Print Peanuts Graffiti Supreme Wall Art Home Decor, FramelessSee Sold Price
Sold2024Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Original COA Joe Cool Snoopy Schultz KawsUp for Sale this Beautiful and Scarce Print by Pop Art Graffiti Master Artist Death NYC Hand Signed in Pencil Numbered X/100 or Artist Proof This piece is mounted on a 20 x 16 in. black acid free blacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Death NYC LG Framed 16x20in Pop Art Original Certified / Snoopy The Peanuts 2Up for Sale this Beautiful and Scarce Print by Pop Art Graffiti Master Artist Death NYC Hand Signed in Pencil Numbered X/100 or Artist Proof This piece is mounted on a 20 x 16 in. black acid free blacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stainless Steel Seiko Snoopy and MoreFour watches with black leather bands. The first watch is an Armitron Peanuts watch with Snoopy hugging Woodstock with a hologram bacround. The watch has a stainless steel back and Hong Kong movementsSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc70 Years of Peanuts / Snoopy Clad Gold Coin Set w/COA$45(4 bids)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy: Pink" Hand Numbered Limited Edition Fine Art Print with Certificate of$240
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy: Yellow" Hand Numbered Limited Edition Fine Art Print with Certificate of$240
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy: Faces" Hand Numbered Limited Edition Fine Art Print with Certificate of$240
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy Goes Pop!" Hand Numbered Limited Edition Fine Art Print with Certificate of$240
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy: Yellow" Hand Numbered Canvas (40"x44") Limited Edition Fine Art Print with$380
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsPeanuts, "Snoopy: Faces" Hand Numbered Canvas (40"x44") Limited Edition Fine Art Print with$380
23 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncTom Everhart, Peanuts Snoopy - 'Ace Face', Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$700
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncTom Everhart, Peanuts Snoopy - 'Ace Face', Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$700