Sold2018Ebo, Clown AutoEbo, Clown Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baker Oval Dining Table with Three 14 inch leaves. EboBaker Oval Dining Table with Three 14 inch leaves. Ebonized frame. -- Dimensions: H: 28.5 inches: W: 53.5 inches: D: 46 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Gibson 1968 EBO Customized Bass Guitargood overall, scrapes and wear to neck. customized with red metal flake finish and metal flames. hard case included. All lots in this auction have been inspected for major cosmetic flaws or damage. AnSee Sold Price
Sold2021EBO PAO PAO TIN WINDUP DONKEY WAGONGreat looking tin windup Donkey pulling Wagon with Driver. All original with nice details. Windup works. 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Sportwagen, 2 x Ferrari, 1 x Porsche, mit3 Sportwagen, 2 x Ferrari, 1 x Porsche, mit Kabelfernsteuerung, elekt., alle im Orig.-Kart., Kunststoff, guter Zust., 28 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hoefler, SportwagenHoefler, Sportwagen, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, selten, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021EBO PAO PAO TIN WINDUP PEACOCKAll original with great colors and details. Still has head feathers. Windup with bellows still work. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017BOXED EBO HANSOME CABGermany, lithographed tin toy features horse drawn coach with seated driver on roof level, spoke wheels, key wind, black and red cab, horse legs appear to walk as travels. 8.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. ca. 15-tlg., 1 Sportwagen, 1 Bob Car, 1 SchucoKonv. ca. 15-tlg., 1 Sportwagen, 1 Bob Car, 1 Schuco Motodrill, Hersteller u.a.: Köhler, Schuco German Description Konv. ca. 15-tlg., 1 Sportwagen, 1 Bob Car, 1 Schuco Motodrill, Hersteller u.a.:See Sold Price
Sold2023MS, Sportwagen, Fiat 1500MS, Sportwagen, Fiat 1500, DDR, 26 cm, Funktion ok, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Ebo, Pao Pao PfauEbo, Pao Pao peacock, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with crown, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017BMW Fold-out brochure "Der Neue BMW Sportwagen 1, 5BMW Fold-out brochure "Der Neue BMW Sportwagen 1, 5 Liter/40 PS" from 1934, 8 pages, German text, condition 2+ German Description BMW Faltprospekt "Der Neue BMW Sportwagen 1,5 Liter/40 PS" von 1934, 8See Sold Price
Sold2021EBO EBO PAO PAO TIN WINDUP PECOCKAll original with great colors and design. Made in Ger,many. Windup works. 10 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019American Modern Walnut Credenza Server. Black eboAmerican Modern Walnut Credenza Server. Black ebonized base. Center cabinet has drawers. Brass hardware. -- Dimensions: H: 30.5 inches: W: 77.5 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019EBO CLOCKWORK PEACOCK121. EBO CLOCKWORK PEACOCK | 10" l. | Pristine Condition. | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2023EBO PEACOCK & LEHMANN BALKY MULE1324. EBO PEACOCK & LEHMANN BALKY MULE | Germany. | 11" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2018Ebo ?.Clown auf SchweinEbo ?, Clown on Pig, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021PEACOCK EBO PAO-PAO GERMAN TIN TOY ANTIQUE& VINTAGEPEACOCK EBO PAO-PAO GERMAN TIN TOY ANTIQUE& VINTAGESee Sold Price
Sold2024Decorator Custom design Zebra Fabric Chaise Lounge. Sloped Arched Back Rest. Aluminum Tube Foot. EboDecorator Custom design Zebra Fabric Chaise Lounge. Sloped Arched Back Rest. Aluminum Tube Foot. Ebonized Teardrop Base. Dimensions: Height: 32.5 inches, Width: 57 inches, Depth: 27 inches. --- - - WeSee Sold Price