Sold2020Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. L.E. IU Basketball Litho signed by BobbyA limited edition Looney Tunes and college basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This print depicts Looney Tunes characters as players for the Indiana HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seattle Seahawks LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA Seattle Seahawks /Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled " Hail Mary ." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Seattle Seahawks quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Denver Broncos LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphADenver Broncos/Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled "Bombs Away." This image features Wile E Coyote dressed as a Bronco about to catch a deep pass. This lithoserigraph has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Seattle Seahawks LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA Seattle Seahawks /Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled " Hail Mary ." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Seattle Seahawks quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Bears Signed by Gale SayersA L.E. Chicago Bears/Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled "Hail Mary." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Chicago Bears quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. This litSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Jets - Bugs Bunny- LE Litho SignedA Limited Edition Lithoserigraph entitled "Hail Mary." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed in a New York Jets uniform ready to throw a long pass. This piece has been signed by deceased animators ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2024Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2023Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Warner Bros. L.E. Ken Griffey Jr. & Taz LithoA signed limited edition lithograph entitled "Taz and Junior." This photoanimation lithograph features a sepia photo with Griffey Jr. in the Reds dugout with Taz. Griffey has signed this in black sharSee Sold Price
2 days LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Pittsburgh Pirates Matted L.E. Lithograph- Dave Parker$25
2 days LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Toronto Blue Jays Matted L.E. Lithograph- Cito Gaston$25
2 days LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros.San Francisco Giants Matted L.E. Lithograph- Orlando Cepeda$25
3 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Pepe Le Pew & Penelope, Limited Edition Animation Cel$150
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJohn Elway, 'Broncos: Mile High Broncos', Signed Limited Edition Serigraph$750
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncLooney Tunes, 'Denver Broncos "Back to Back Champions', Team Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$1,000
2 days LeftClassic MomentsFlorida Marlins - Bugs,Yosemite, Tax & Daffy -Signed Original Hand-Painted Cel$100