Ends in 2d 18hBonhams0552: A grouping of assorted Bosch headlight buckets, cores and lenses,Est. $500-$700$10(1 bid)
Ends in 17d 23hBonhams0074: A pair of yixing pottery 'lotus' cups and a 'pine tree' dish Jiang Rong and Chen Mingyuan marks,...Est. A$600-A$800A$600
Ends in 11h 53mArader Galleries0325: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Dentaria Laciniata (Cutleaf toothwort)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 12h 9mArader Galleries0356: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Oxytropis Lambertii (Purple locoweed)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 12h 6mArader Galleries0351: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Aspidium Cristatum (Crested wood fern)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 11h 55mArader Galleries0329: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Erigeron Mucronatum (Pointed Erigeron)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 11h 51mArader Galleries0321: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Brodiaea Coccinea (Firecracker Flower)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 11h 34mArader Galleries0287: Thomas Meehan Chromolithograph - Verbena Aubletia (Verbena canadensis or Rose mock vervain)Est. $50-$100$25
Ends in 8d 9hChiswick Auctions0206: A pair of George V sterling silver sauceboats, London 1927 by Goldsmiths and SilversmithsEst. £250-£350£200