Sold2020LINEMAR TIN-LITHO WIND-UP HOPPING HUCKLEBERRY HOUNDIncludes original box marked "Hannah-Barbera Productions, 1962" with a nice colorful depiction of Huckleberry hopping. Box is complete, does have some slight tearing, creasing and one small spot of paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huckleberry Hound and Quickdraw McGraw Character Mascot Hea...Huckleberry Hound and Quickdraw McGraw Character Mascot Heads. [Attributed to Scollon Productions, for Hanna Barbera], ca. 1960s/70s. Pair of large professional character mascot heads of Huckleberry HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Misc. Comics Huckleberry Hound, Disney, Our Fighting ForcesApprox. 80 comics. Golden Age and newer. Includes DC, Dell and others. Includes Disney, Funny Books and others. Average condition: VGSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Cels - Flintstone, Huckleberry Hound & Boo BooAll titled and inscribed. Dimensions: Largest 7 x 8.74 framed 9.75 x 12.75 (CAROL6661/3)(WT)See Sold Price
Sold2019Bill Hanna Signed Huckleberry Hound and Barney Rubble.Bill Hanna Signed Huckleberry Hound and Barney Rubble. Two pieces, including a 1970 rubber Barney Rubble figure by Dakin, signed by Bill Hanna on the fabric garment; and a Huckleberry Hound figure bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Funko Vision Hanna Barbera Yogi Bear and Huckleberry Hound TV Figure9 x 8 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023HUCKLEBERRY HOUND SILLY SUN PIX CAMERA MIPNew Old Stock still sealed. 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARX Tin Friction HUCKLEBERRY HOUND CAR w/ BOXNice tin friction Huckleberry Hound Car. All original and looks never played with condition. Friction works. Comes with original box. 4 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Humidor, Royal Bayreuth Green Mark, Basset HoundHumidor, Royal Bayreuth Green Mark, Basset Hound, 5.5" x 4", Small Humidor, Personal Collection of Mary McCaslin, Author Of "Royal Bayreuth A Collectors Guide".See Sold Price
Sold2018LINEMAR Tin Friction HUCKLEBERRY AIRPLANE w/ BOXExcellent tin friction Huckleberry Hound Airplane. All original and complete. Great colors and Character graphics. Looks never played with condition. With original box. 9" Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20204 TV Play Sets in Boxes Hanna Barbera Productions 1961Louis Marx & Co. Inc. Flintstones, Quick Draw McGraw, Huckleberry Hound & Top CatSee Sold Price
Sold2023HANNA-BARBERA: Hand-Painted CelluloidBill Hanna & Joe Barbera hand-painted celluloid titled "I Do Declare!", with Flintstones, Huckleberry Hound, Yogi Bear, Dick Dastardly, Secret Squirrel, etc. Signed lower middle, A'P 40/40.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Floor Ashtrays, Horse and DogPair of wooden floor ashtrays, having detachable metal ashtrays, featuring decorative figurines of a horse and a hound, 5"h x 9"d/ largest We happily provide seamless shipping services on eSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARUBISHI TIN FRICTION ANIMAL JET "HANNA BARBERA"Marubishi tin friction Animal Jet. Great litho includes Hanna Barbera Quick Draw, Yogi Bear, Huckleberry Hound, and Wood Wood Pecker. All original and complete. Friction works. 8 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021TV-TinykinsDescription française: Lot de 6 TV-Tinykins comprenant: - Officer Dibble (Yogi Bear) - Cindy Bear (Yogi Bear) - Mr. Jinks (Huckleberry Hound) - Hokey Wolf (Huckleberry Hound) - Fred Flinstone - TSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Hanna Barbera Cartoon Cells; signed(3) Bill Hanna and Joe Barbera original cartoon cells featuring Yogi Bear, Boo Boo, Huckleberry hound, Pixie, Dixie and Mr. Jinks, Ricochet Rabbit and Droop-a-long Coyote. These cells are signed by eaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Character Toy Target Shooting SetsThree (3). American. 1950s. Includes: "Mr. Magoo" set by Knickerbocker, "Felix the Cat" set by Lido and "Huckleberry Hound" set by Knickerbocker. Marked, "Knickerbocker North Hollywood, Calif" and "LiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oval Faceted Etched Glass BowlOval faceted glass bowl with etched forest scenes depicting frolicking deer and a hound. 5" H x 11.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 38 Comic BooksIncludes Dell, Harvey Comics. Dumbo, Chip n Dale, Lassie, Sad Sack, Little LuLu, Huckleberry Hound, Treasure Chest, Patsy Walker & more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hanna Barbera Original Animation CellHanna Barbera Original Animation Cell, Yogi Bear. Dedication on back. Original from Walt Disney of Huckleberry hound. Measures - 13 3/4" wide x 10 3/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Three Zeppa Studios Fox Hunt Covered CasserolesA grouping of three Zeppa Studios, Kent CT porcelain covered casserole dishes with painted fox hunt-decorated lids: two with fox scenes; one with horse and rider with hounds. 5 in tall x 15-1/2 in widSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Bronze Patinated Garden Planter Putto with DogA finely cast garden planter in the form of a putto supporting a scalloped planter while reaching for an attending hound.H 41.5 W 16 D 18See Sold Price
Sold2021Painted Puppy Figural Door StopPainted Puppy Figural Door Stop. Scene of 5 hound dog puppies behind a fence. Measures 8 inches high by 11 inches wide by 3 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021LUDWIG GSCHOSSMANN OIL ON CANVASLudwig Gschossmann (1894-1988, Germany) oil on canvas impressionist painting of fox hunters and hounds. 27.5" x 31" ss / 35" x 38.5" oaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftClassic MomentsHanna Barbera Original Production Cels -Scooby-Doo, Yogi, Boo Boo, Top Cat$40
Sep 29Cole Lector AuctionsVintage 1970's Comic Books Lot of 10 includes Looney Tunes, Walt Disney, The Partidge Family,$10
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersBlack Americana Era Book CLASSIS STARTS THE ADVENTURES OF HUCKLEBERRY FINN$25
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsHollywood Hound Dog Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$480