Sold20202 collector set of Disney movies, and a portfolio2 collector set of Disney movies, and portfolio of litho of movies funny facesSee Sold Price
Sold2019lot of misc.2 collector set of Disney movies, and portfolio of litho of movie's funny facesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Classic Disney Movies Collector Panels, 2 Vols, 1990Book Title: Classic Disney Movies Collector Panels Volumes 1 & 2 - Stamps and Stories From the Postal Commemorative Society ISBN/ASIN: B00LOVQJRM Author: Unknown Publisher: Postal Commemorative SocietSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Burtons Corpse Bride Mini Figure Collector SetFACTORY SEALED Tim Burton's "Corpse Bride" Movie Mini Action Figurine Collector Set Series 2. Features the characters from The Land of the Dead and Includes Victoria, Elder Gutenknacht, Zombie GentlemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Classic Disney Movies Collector Panels:Classic Disney Movies Collector Panels: Two Volumes of Worldwide Collection of Stamps and Souvenir Sheets Mounted on Postal Commemorative Society Panels. 80 Two Sided Pages Bound in 2 Vinyl Albums witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney Snow White Cap & VHS Movie Collector SetThis special "Limited Edition Gift Set" comes with a youth-sized "Grumpy" hat (fits kids ages 4-12) along with a sealed video cassette of the classic animated movie. The set is approxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Spider-Man Movies 1, 2, and 3 DvD'sSpider-Man Limited Edition Collectors Set, Spider-Man 2 Widescreen Special Edition, Spider-Man 3 Widescreen Deluxe EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksPinocchio 1940 | 20,000 Leagues under the Sea | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 4269 / 517 | Pinocchio Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksDumbo 1941 | Fred MacMurray - Jane Wyman Bon Voyage! 1962 | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 2164 /4384 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing Blocks101 Dalmatians 1961 | Swiss Family Robinson 1960 | Pollyanna 1960 | The Absent minded Professor 1961 | Set of Four Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 3985 /3962/3808/4031 | Size 2 3/4 x 1 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksMoon Pilot 1962 | Paul Bunyan 1958 | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 4280 / 3136 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksTreasure Island 1950 | $1,000,000 Duck 1971 | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 2167 / 519 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksRobin Hood 1973 | James Drury - Brian Keith - Ben Johnson Ten Who Dared 1960 | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 1312 / 3911 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksThe Parent Trap 1961| Jungle Cat 1959 | Charlie the Lonesome Cougar 1967 | Set of Three Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 4103 / 3877 / 5837 | Size 2 3/4 x 1 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksIn Search of the Castaways 1962 | The Wild Country 1970 | Castaways & The Wild Country | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 4503 / 302 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Movies Vintage Printing BlocksBear Country 1953 | Scandalous John 1971 | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print blocks | Numbers 505 / 555 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2022IHS Disney Toy Story HO Scale Tri-Pack Collectors SetIncludes Mr. Potato Head, Aliens, and Rex. In original box. Box measures 11 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney Masterpiece The Lion King Deluxe LimitedWalt Disney Masterpiece The Lion King Deluxe Limited Edition Video Collection: Large box set that comes with Circle of Life Epigraph, VHS Tape, Making of the movie, Portfolio concept art lithographs,See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Complete Sets - 1995 Batman Collector Cards1995 The Adventures of Batman and Robin Complete Set of 90 Cards (Included is Original Card Foil for 8 Pack Set); 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Complete Movie Trading Card Set (120); Good ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collector Cards / Schwarzenegger and Bond GirlsCard sets including movies Total Recall, Terminator 2, V, Species, Robocop, Men In Black (MIB), and Robotech. Notebook includes Independence Day and a collection of Bond Girl trading cards.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Disney "Villains" Print SetsThree Disney "Villains" print sets, including: one framed "Jafar" (collector series one of four), 18 1/4" x 22 1/4", plus two unframed and matted, Ursula ( 2 of 4) and Captain Hook (3 of 4), both 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Disney Pin SetsLot of 2 Disney Pin Sets including Cinderella Pin Collection and Alice in Wonderland Commemorative Pin Set. Both come in collector tins. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Comic, Movie, and Military Collector's CardsDC Comic collectors cards, Pro Set Desert Storm collectors cards, Topps Desert Storm collectors cards, America's Major Players Desert Storm collectors cards, animal cards, Walt Disney, License Plate SSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Buzz Lightyear and Christopher Robin$15
Sep 28Aeron HouseFrozen 2 Movie Club Box Exclusive Theatre Set Disney Movie club exclusive$10(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Snow White Cap & VHS Movie Collector Set$30
4 days LeftJasper52Walt Disney VHS Pixar Toy Story 2 Tom Hanks, Tim Allen # 19947 Very Good Cond.$220
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Clayton and Eric$1
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Eric and Princess Aurora$1
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Ariel and Eric The Little Mermaid$5
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Aladdin and Eric$15
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Cruella Deville$15
5 days LeftJasper52Antique Style Venetian Hand Carved & Pained Blackamoor Sculptures - Set of 2$4,000
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCollectible Truck Set Disney and Mobil Race Car Carrier$25
Oct 29Modern JewelryAladdin & Jasmine Doll Set Disney Designer Collection Midnight LE 1000 On Hand$590
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel White Tibet Lambskin Classic Medium Flap Mongolian Fur with Micro Flap Bag$5,800
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel White Tibet Lambskin Classic Medium Flap Mongolian Fur with Micro Flap Bag$5,800