Sold2023Chanel Quilted Leather Diana Flap Camera Bag, Blackcirca 1994-1996, quilted lambskin leather bag with fold over Diana flap, gold tone "CC" turn lock closure, zippered closure on top with tassel pull, opening to interior with two pockets, one zippered,See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chanel Caviar Leather Tote Bag Double Gold Chain C Logo White (circa 1994 - 1996)Chanel Caviar Leather Tote Bag Double Gold Chain C Logo White, Significant Wear and stains, Missing Ball Charm @Zipper Chord(noted in picture) No Holes/Scratches; Top of Strap-Bttm:24;Strap-Bdy:13.5;See Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL - Circa 1991/1994 Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless"Cuir matelassé noirGarnitures métal doré26 x 16 x 7,5 cmExcellent état (mini usures aux coins et quelques très légères marques sur cuir)Black quilted leatherGold metSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL - Sac Bowling Bag in Red Caviar Leather - Top Handle W/ Shoulder StrapCHANEL - Sac Bowling Bag in Red Caviar Leather - Top Handle W/ Shoulder StrapChanel - Good - 2017 Sac Bowling Bag in Caviar Leather - Red - Handbag Description * This stylish bowler style tote is crafSee Sold Price
SoldCHANEL, circa 1970. Sac 'Mademoiselle' 22 cm en jersey noirCHANEL, circa 1970. Sac 'Mademoiselle' 22 cm en jersey noir Fermoir 'CC' sur double rabat, anse chaîne 'Cambon' réglable en métal doré, poche extérieure. (intérieur dSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless" bagCuir matelassé noirGarnitures métal doré26 x 16 x 6 cmTrès bon état (légère patine d'usage, petites usures aux coins, mini marques sur cuir)Black quilted leatherGoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chanel Black Quilted Leather Camera BagVintage Chanel camera bag, circa 1986-88, in quilted black leather with gold-tone hardware, tassel fringe zipper pull, and shoulder chain, interior stamped "CHANEL" and "Made in Italy" with serial numSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE C. 1990 CHANEL QUILTED LAMBSKIN BELT BAGFabulous genuine Chanel belt bag, circa 1989-1991 (early Karl Lagerfeld era). Black quilted lambskin with goldtone CC logo zipper pull; belt size FR 75 / US 30. Dimensions: (Purse) H 6" x W 6" x D 1.7See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel, Black Quilted Leather Classic Double Flap Bag,Black Quilted Leather, Classic Double Flap Bag France, circa 1991 Chanel, France Gold Hardware CHANEL/MADE IN FRANCE' stamped in gilt on the interior and interlocking 'CC' monogrammed on the second flSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tote Shoulder BagA vintage Chanel tote shoulder bag circa 1996-1997. Red caviar leather exterior, gold plated hardware. One exterior slip pocket, fold over flap closure, dual compartment interior each with zippered poSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chanel Quilted Flap BagVintage Chanel Quilted Flap Bag, circa 1980. Black quilted suede with leather trim. Maroon leather interior with one zip pocket and two slip pockets. One exterior slip pocket on back. Gold tone hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel, Beige Canvas & Leather Shoulder Bag, c.1993Beige Canvas & Calfskin Leather, Shopping Bag Italy, circa 1993 Chanel, France Gold Hardware CHANEL' stamped on snap closures; 'CHANEL/MADE IN ITALY' stamped in interior; 'CC' bauble Serial number: 23See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel, Tan Calf Leather Vintage Shopping Bag, c. 1992Brown Calf Leather, Vintage Shopping Bag Italy, circa 1992 Chanel, France Gold Hardware CHANEL/MADE IN ITALY' stamped in gilt on the interior; 8 gold interlocking 'CC' emblem along the base of the bagSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel, Dusty Pink Grained Leather Tassel Bag, c. 2003Dusty Pink Grained Leather, Tassel Bag Italy, circa 2003 Chanel, France Silver Hardware Date Code: 8530371 CHANEL/MADE IN ITALY' stamped in gilt on the interior; 'CHANEL' embossed on the exterior leatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel East West Quilted Lambskin HandbagDESCRIPTION: Chanel East West black quilted lambskin handbag featuring interior pocket and silver-toned hardware. Including authenticity card, Chanel dust bag and Chanel box. CIRCA: 2008-2009 ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Quilted Black Leather Shoulder BagChanel Quilted Black Leather Shoulder Bag, circa 1980s, with three compartments, gold-tone metal hardware and chain link handles, interior stamped "CHANEL" and "Made in Italy". 10.5" H x 17.25" L x 6.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel, Vintage Quilted Black Leather Single Flap Bag,Quilted Black Lambskin Leather, Single Flap Bag France, circa early 1980's Chanel, France Gold Hardware ‘CHANEL/MADE IN FRANCE' stamped in gilt on the interior/ hardware stamped with 'CHANEL/PARIS'See Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Single Flap Quilted Lambskin Shoulder Bag CircaChanel Single Flap Quilted Lambskin Shoulder Bag Circa 1994 Very Rare Design. Overall, this bag has been very gently used over the years and has been kept in very nice condition. There will always beSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL DUST BAG AND BOXThe box is labeled for a Chanel Sac Class Rabat purse. Measures 4.5 x 10.25 x 14 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL PATENT LEATHER FOLIOcirca 1994-1996 Condition: with some surface scratching 15 inches wide; 3/4 inches wide; 10 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Navy Classic Medium Double Flap, 1996-97Chanel medium Classic Double Flap Bag; navy calfskin leather; circa 1996-1997; Chanel dust bag; Label (stamped): Chanel; style/serial Number: 4394665; blue leather lining; gold tone hardware; back sliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Black Leather Jumbo Shopping Tote BagChanel oversize maxi jumbo shopping tote bag, circa, 1994, in black 'caviar' leather with gold-tone hardware, two detachable leather and classic chain shoulder straps, the front with interlocking CC lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chloe Mini Sac Fringe Crossbody BagBrand: Chloe Style: Mini Sac Fringe Crossbody Bag Description: Circa 2017. Chloe mini Sac Fringe leather and suede bag features gold tone hardware, a crossbody strap, fringed accent, drawstring openinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Quilted Brown Lambskin Mini Camera BagChanel (French, founded 1909), 1994-1996. A mini Camera bag in quilted brown lambskin with gold-tone hardware, having a single woven shoulder chain, a stitched CC logo to front, a top zip closure withSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Mens Backpack Monogram Chalk Sling bag Nap Sac Shoulder Bag A912$5
3 days LeftJasper52LOUIS VUITTON Mens Backpack Monogram Chalk Sling bag Nap Sac Shoulder Bag A912$1,800
BonhamsYves Saint LAURENT, circa 2000. Sac 'Mombassa' en toile blanche. Directeur artistique : Tom Ford.€300
BonhamsYves Saint LAURENT, circa 2000. Sac 'Mombassa' en veau vieilli noir. Directeur artistique : Tom ...€300