Sold2020FÜNF KLEINE JADE-OBJEKTE China, um 1900 Jade. H.FÜNF KLEINE JADE-OBJEKTE China, um 1900 Jade. H. ca. 3,9 cm-4,9 cm, D. 5,1 cm-6,2 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Pulheim.See Sold Price
Sold2020ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES AUS DIVERSEN STEINEN China, um 1900ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES AUS DIVERSEN STEINEN China, um 1900 Achat, Bergkristall, Jade, Rosenquarz, etc. H. 5,1 cm-6,6 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6 cm-8 cm. Part. min. ber., altersgemäße Gebracuhsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Qing Dynasty Jade Carving - FloralQing Dynasty, China, ca. 1644 to 1912 CE. This is a white and reddish brown jade (nephrite) carving of a ball of leaves, vines, and flowers. Size: 1.9" L x 1.6" W x 1.4" H (4.8 cm x 4.1 cm x 3.6 cm).CSee Sold Price
Sold2020VIER FIGÜRLICHE DARSTELLUNGEN China, um 1900 undVIER FIGÜRLICHE DARSTELLUNGEN China, um 1900 und später Jade, Jadeit (?). H. 5,9 cm-14,3 cm. Part. min. best., Haarrisse. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DSee Sold Price
Sold2020CLOISONNÉ-TEESERVICE SOWIE PAAR KERZENLEUCHTERCLOISONNÉ-TEESERVICE SOWIE PAAR KERZENLEUCHTER China, um 1900 Email- Cloisonné. H. 4,5 cm-31,2 cm, 25,8 cm x 31 cm (Serviertablett). Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2020NEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. DiverseNEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Materialien, u.a. Achat, Koralle, Türkis, Kunststoff, etc. H. 4,9 cm-7,8 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 3 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Um 1900.Lot: 3 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Um 1900. Qianlong-Marke. Unterglasurblauer Landschaftsdekor. H 7,5 cm. / 18./19.Jh.Yongzhen-Marke. Eisenroter Drachendekor. Berieben. H 6 cm. / Ende 19.Jh. PolychSee Sold Price
Sold2018VIERTEILIGES PORZELLANVIERTEILIGES PORZELLAN China, um 1900 Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung, unterglasurblauer Dekor. H. 6 cm-9 cm. Im Boden gemarkt, 'Da-Qing Tongzhi nian zhi', 'Da-Qing Daoguang nian zhi' sowie BlSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H.ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5,1 cm-7,8 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Mocai Porcelain Pen Brush Holder Xiyintang MarkA Chinese Mocai Porcelain Pen Brush Holder Xiyintang Mark, H 12 cm (4.8 in.) x D 9.6 cm (3.8 in.), H 12 cm(4.8 in.) x D 9.6 cm(3.8 in.), Preview from Aug. 21st to 25th from 1:00 PM TO 5:00 PM EasternSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Chinese Blue White Rectangular Porcelain BulbH:1.9 in.(4.8 cm) W:6.5 in. (16.5 cm) Exhibited: Preview are available from November 18th to 22nd from 11:00AM TO 5:00PM Eastern Time Location: 15229 Display Court Rockville MD 20850.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 10 Jadeplaketten China, um/nach 1900.Lot: 10 Jadeplaketten China, um/nach 1900. Celadonfarbene Jade. Durchbrochen gearbeitete Zierplättchen in Form von Figuren und Ornamenten. Tlw. leicht bestossen. H 1,3–4,2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015A huge white pendant amulet China Jade early 1900A huge white pendant jade. With carved stylized dragons 68,6 gr - 7,2x8,4x0,9 cm (2,4 oz - 2,8x3,3x0,35 inch). Early 1900See Sold Price
Sold2022George E. Ohr, Novelty chamberpots, set of twoGeorge E. Ohr Novelty chamberpots, set of two USA, 1897-1900glazed earthenware 2.5 h × 4.25 w × 3.25 d in (6 × 11 × 8 cm) 2.5 h × 3.5 w × 2.75 d in (6 × 9See Sold Price
Sold20186 Teeschalen China, um 1900. Porzellan. Vier Teeschalen6 Teeschalen China, um 1900. Porzellan. Vier Teeschalen mit polychromem figürlichen Dekor. Eine Tasse bestossen. D 8,4–10,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Koppchen und Deckeldose China. Blau-Weiss-Porzellan.Koppchen und Deckeldose China. Blau-Weiss-Porzellan. Koppchen mit floralem Dekor auf innerem Schalenboden. / Deckeldose mit doppeltem Glückszeichen und Rankendekor. Ø 8, H 4,3 bzw. Ø 9,5, H 6,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202278006: Two Chinese Carved Celadon and Russet Jade SnuffTwo Chinese Carved Celadon and Russet Jade Snuff Bottles 3 x 1-3/4 x 1-1/8 inches (7.6 x 4.4 x 2.9 cm) (largest) 
 
HID03101062020 &NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Kangxi Period Twelve Zodiac Jade SealsQing Dynasty Kangxi Period Twelve Zodiac Jade SealsWood Case (approx.): L 36 cm, W 30 cm, H 19 cm. Seal (approx.): L 4 cm, W 4 cm, H 6 cm / Jade Box (approx.): L 10 cm, W 9 cm., H 3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 4 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan und Steinzeug.Lot 4 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan und Steinzeug. Ochsenblut- und Klrallenfarbene Glasur. Kalabasse-, Zylinder und Balusterform. H 6,5 - 8,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE JADE PENDANTH: 9 cm. L: 6 cm. W: 2 cm. H: 3.6 inch. L: 2.4 inch. W: 0.8 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2017Korallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, MetallKorallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, Metall goldfarben; Anhänger: 10 Korallenboutons D = 6-6,8 mm, H = 54,5 mm; Korallen-Kette, D = 4,2-5,2 mm, kl. Kastenschloss, L = 43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese blanc de Chine Buddha, a bronze mounted bowl,A Chinese blanc de Chine Buddha, a bronze mounted bowl, a jade vase and an inlaid hardstone box and cover, 19th/20th C.-- Description: 12,7 x 9,2 x 4,6 cm (the box)   H 14,7 - 13,8 cm (the BuddhaSee Sold Price
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA varied collection of jewellery in jade and lapis lazuli, including gold mounts, China, 19/20th C.€400
Jun 27China Arts AuctionWhite Jade Relief of Plum, Orchid, Bamboo, and Chrysanthemum Screen Set$5,000
3 days LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. White jade red stained crouching beast from Han Dynasty of China$200
6 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA GROUP OF THREE SCHOLAR'S OBJECTS 晚清-20世紀 翡翠盒€200
5 days LeftPower Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain bowl pair Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & Period$300
5 days LeftPower Auction HouseChinese doucai porcelain bowl pair Ming dynasty Chenghua Mark & Period$100
5 days LeftPower Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain bowl pair Qing dynasty Yongzheng Mark & Period$100
5 days LeftPower Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain bowl pair Qing dynasty Yongzheng Mark & Period$300