Sold2020JNF Mercedes 300, Adenauer, 24 cm, ohne Stern,JNF Mercedes 300, Adenauer, 24 cm, ohne Stern, Friktionsantrieb, leicht bespielt, gut, 2 Teile angelaufenSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF Mercedes, 300, Adenauer, sheet metal, 24 cm, baseJNF Mercedes, 300, Adenauer, sheet metal, 24 cm, base plate was modified, ARNOLD "Primat", sheet metal, crank drive, 24.5 cm, worn, with scratches on the paintwork, small saloon, is stronger worn (revSee Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, 2x Adenauer Mercedes 300JNF, 2x Adenauer Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, 1x emblem damaged, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Mercedes Benz, 300 Adenauer, BJ 1955, schwarz, 24 cm,Mercedes Benz, 300 Adenauer, BJ 1955, schwarz, 24 cm, minim. Lackfehler am Dach, sonst guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes 300JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, 1 Rad lose, Stern fehlt, beschaedigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023PREMETER Mercedes 300, Adenauer, 13.5 cm, chromium-plated metal casting, star was supplemented,PREMETER Mercedes 300, Adenauer, 13.5 cm, chromium-plated metal casting, star was supplemented, clock mechanism stucks a bit German Description PREMETER Mercedes 300, Adenauer, 13,5 cm, Metallguss verSee Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes 300JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes 300JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes RennwagenJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019lot 4 street signs, height: 5.5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauerlot 4 street signs, height: 5.5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauer Mercedes 300, casting, very good condition German Description Konv. 4 Straßenschilder, H: 5,5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauer Mercedes 300, Guss, sehrSee Sold Price
Sold2019CKO, Kellermann: Mercedes Benz 300 Adenauer 1958CKO, Kellermann: Mercedes Benz 300 Adenauer 1958, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Adenauer MercedesJNF, Adenauer Mercedes, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Boden, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300, mattgraublauVorserie um 1960, aehnlich erster Serienversion, jedoch noch ohne Mercedes-Stern auf dem Kofferraumdeckel und Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold20152 Mercedes Vintage Toy Cars, c. 19602 Mercedes Vintage Toy Cars, c. 1960 1) "JNF", Josef Neuhierl, Fürth. Adenauer Mercedes M 300, clockwork intact, length 9 ½ in. – And: 2) "Huki", Hubert Kienberger, Nuremberg. Mercedes 220 SE, friSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Roman Bronze MirrorGROSSER SPIEGEL Römisch Ohne Sockel / without base Bronze. Ø 24 cm. 1. Jh. n. Chr. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 258 / 516See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso - 'Quatre Visages' PitcherPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) 'Quatre Visages' ceramic earthenware pitcher (A.R. 437).Marked and numbered 'Edition Picasso / 240/300 / Madoura.9.5" H (24 cm) x 6.75" D including handle.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jonas Wood (b. 1977) Vote, 2018 Screenprint in cJonas Wood (b. 1977) Vote, 2018 Screenprint in colors on Coventry Rag paper 15-3/4 x 10 inches (40 x 25.4 cm) (sheet) Ed. 24/300 Signed, numbered, and dated in pencil lower right Published by DowntownSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Wè-Wobé Mask, "sro zri"Maske, "sro zri" Wè-Wobé, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Raphia. H 24 cm. Provenienz: - René Salanon (†1992), Frankreich. - Galerie Künzi, Gottfried Künzi (1920-1979), SolotSee Sold Price
Oct 17ARTMAXIMUM[Soviet]. Ukrainian folk art : Carpet making. Weaving. Embroidery. Painting. Pottery : [Album]. -€130
224 Lots AwayTiroche Auction HouseAN ISLAMIC CAIROWARE BRASS BOWL INLAID WITH COPPER AND SILVER$280(2 bids)