Sold2022Judith Ripka Designer sterling silver and 18K gold with diamond accents garland filigree band ring.Judith Ripka Designer sterling silver and 18K gold with diamond accents garland filigree band ring. with pink leather Ripka pouch. size 7, 11mm wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Kali 18k Gold Silver Diamond Dome RingMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds Measurements : Ring size 7.25, top is 17mm wide Marked: : JH 925, 18k Weight: 15.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer Steven LAGOS Two-Tone Crossover Diamond, Sterling & 18K Gold RingDesigner Steven LAGOS Two-Tone Crossover Diamond Sterling & 18K Gold Ring. 18K gold Caviar beads with diamonds based in Sterling Silver forming an "X" design. The ring is approximately a size 6.5 andSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Gold Silver Iolite Diamond RingMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Iolite 9 x 9mm, Diamonds approx. 0.14ctw Measurements : Ring size 7, top is 15mm x 15mm Marked: : JH, 18k, 925 WeSee Sold Price
Sold2024RCI ITALY DESIGNER BAND RING 925 STERLING SILVER 18K YELLOW GOLD 3 DIAMONDSRCI Italy Designer Band Ring 925 Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold 3 Diamonds. Size 8 Approximate weight 6.2See Sold Price
Sold2024David Yurman 18k Gold Silver Smokey Topaz Diamond RingMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.14ctw, Topaz. Measurements : Ring size 7, top is 22mm x 17mm. Marked: :D.Y., 750, 925. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 925 Silver 18K Diamond Metro Cable RingThis is a vintage designer David Yurman Metro Cable sterling silver ring with 18K gold accents flanking 38 pave set round brilliant diamonds. The diamonds are VS/SI clarity and HI color. The ring isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Slane & Slane Silver Gold Diamond Onyx Ring Earrings SetMetal : Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Designer : Slane & Slane Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.38ctw. Onyx Measurements : Ring size 6 3/4, top is 23mm, Earrings are 26mm x 14.7mm Marked: : MakSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Batu Sari Silver Gold Smoky Quartz Diamond RingMetal : Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Topaz, Diamonds approx. 0.24ctw Measurements : Ring size 7, ring top is 14.2mm wide Marked: : JH 925, 18k WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Diamond Topaz Silver Gold RingMetal : Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Topaz- 10.7mm x 10.6mm, Diamonds approx. 0.34ctw Measurements : Ring size 7 1/2, top is 16.3mm Marked: : D.Y. 750, 925See Sold Price
2024David Yurman Ring Two-Tone Diamond Helena. Size 7.25Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold, Marks: 750, 925, Designer Signature. Total Item Weight (g): 7.2. Gemstone: Diamond tw 0.38cts, Stone Count: 76, Shape Round Brilliant, Clarity Grade: SI. Size 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES STERLING EFFY FASHION RINGLADIES STERLING EFFY FASHION RING Ladies sterling silver ring with 18K yellow gold accents and several .02 cognac diamonds in the top. By the designer, Effy. The sides of the setting have swirl designSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) BARBARA BIXBY 18K & STERLING HINGED CUFF, RING(lot of 2) Estate designer 18kt yellow gold and sterling silver jewelry, Barbara Bixby, set with blue topaz and small diamonds, including: (1) ring, approx size 7, (1) hinged cuff bracelet, approx 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2024Designer 18k Gold & Diamond RingDesigner 18k Gold & Diamond Ring. Head of ring measures .5 x .75 inches. Ring size 6, weighs 13.53 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is proSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling 18k Gold Diamond RingMETAL: Sterling Silver / 18k Gold . MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5 1/2, ring top is 14mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Designer 18k Gold and Diamond RingDESCRIPTION: an 18k white gold ring decorated along the sides with a row of pointer diamonds, stamped along the inner band "18k" with indistinguishable hallmark. Total Weight: 14.8 Grams CIRCA: 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Designer 18K Gold & Diamond Flower Ring s 6Ladies fine designer style floral ring with diamonds. Features a frosted wire form design with a cluster of fine white diamond set in the center. Size 6. Weighs 12 grams. Total diamond weight is approSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling 18K Gold Dots Diamond RingJohn Hardy sterling siver 18K yellow gold dots with diamonds, face of ring is graduated pyramid shape measures approx 15mm x 20mm. Weight -15.9g. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Effy Sterling & 18K Gold and Diamond RingWide band sterling ring with 18k beading and twenty-one .01 carat each round diamonds. Size 7. 5/8" wide. Includes Effy gift pouch. EK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2021DESIGNER STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD RING SZ 6DESIGNER STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD RING SZ 6. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) DESIGNER STERLING & 18K GOLD BUTTERFLY RINGS(2) DESIGNER STERLING & 18K GOLD BUTTERFLY RINGS - Made with Sterling, 18k gold, mother of pearls, crystals and semi-precious stones;See Sold Price
Sold2023Designer 18K Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring, H Sterncontaining 30 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.30 carat total. Stamp: HS 750 (maker's mark for H. Stern)See Sold Price
Sold2023Designer 18k Gold, Citrine and Diamond RingDESCRIPTION: A designer 18k yellow gold ring features a wavering patterned band decorated along the shoulders with round cut diamonds amounting to approx. .50cts total, and centered by an oval cut CitSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Diamond Chain Huggie Earrings Box & Pouch$710