Sold2022Opale 18KT Gold ringTitre : Opale 18KT Gold ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 18KT sertie d'une opale centrale, poinçons anglais a L'interieur 18KT AC&Co (Albicon & Co ) Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : 18KT gold rSee Sold Price
Sold202310K Gold Ring Set with a GoldstoneTitle : 10K Gold Ring Set with a Gold Stone Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT, sertie d'une pierre d'or (Goldstone), signe a l'interieur 10K B65 Grandeur : 7 1/2 Description (ENG) : 10KT gold ring,See Sold Price
Sold2023Orno, Polish Sterling Silver Amethyst RingArtist : Orno, Polish Title : Orno, Polish Sterling Silver Amethyst Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une amethyste, signee sur le rebor ORNO Grandeur :8 Description (ENG) : SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amethyst and Opales 10KT Gold RingTitre : Amethyst and Opales 10KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT, sertie d'une Amethyste centrale et de 10 opales, poincon a l'interieur 10KT Grandeur : 6 1/2 Description (ENG) : 10KT goSee Sold Price
Sold202310KT Gold Ring set With Emerald and DiamondsTitle : 10KT Gold Ring set With Emerald and Diamonds Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT, Sertie d'une Emeraude centrale et de Diamants Grandeur : 7 1/2 Description (ENG) : 10KT gold ring, set with aSee Sold Price
Sold202210K Opal and Diamonds Gold RingTitre : 10K Opal and Diamonds Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10K Sertie d'une Opale Centrale de coupe poire, et de 16 diamants de coupe simple et de vielle coupes, marque a l'interieur 10K GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst and Opales 10KT Gold RingTitre : Amethyst and Opales 10KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT, sertie d'une Amethyste centrale et de 10 opales, poincon a l'interieur 10KT Grandeur : 6 1/2 Description (ENG) : 10KT goSee Sold Price
Sold202210K Gold Opal RingTitre : 10K Gold Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10K, Sertie d'une Opale de coupe Ovale, marque a l'interieur 10K (et trois symbole d'etoiles) Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : 10K gold ring,See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turqoise et d'un Corail Rouge Grandeur : 14 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold202310KT Gold Ring set with OpalTitle : 10KT Gold Ring set with Opal Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT, Sertie d'une Opale, poincon a l'interieur 10K Grandeur : 7 1/2 Description (ENG) : Ring in 10KT gold, Set with an Opal, hallmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PRArtist : PR, Navajo Titre : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PR Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur PR GrandeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Laxmi, Sterling Silver Citrine RingArtist : Laxmi Titre : Sterling Silver Citrine Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une citrine, signee Laxmi 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Opale and diamonds 10KT gold RingTitre : Opale and diamonds 10KT gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10KT sertie d'une Opale Centrale et de 12 diamands de couple simple d'environ 0.01 cts chaque pour un total d'environ 0.12 ctsSee Sold Price
Sold202210K Opal Gold RingTitre : 10K Opal Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en or 10K sertie d'une Opale taillee en forme de coeur, signee Sterling 10K Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : 10K gold ring set with an heart shape cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise Grandeur : 11 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a turquoise Size: 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un Corail Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, poincon a l'interieur Sterling Grandeur : 9 1/2 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2023N.E. From, Danish Silver ringArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling Denmark N.E.From 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kupittaan Kulta, Finnsih Modernist Sterling Silver RingArtist : Kupittaan Kulta, Finland Title : Finnsih Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre, inscription de l'artist a l'interieur Grandeur : 6 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sajen, Large Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Sajen Title : Sajen, Large Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une grande turquoise, signee Sajen 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Polish Modernist 800 Silver Agate RingTitre : Polish Modernist 800 Silver Agate Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,800, Sertie d'une agate signee sur le rebord P (poincon d'argent polonais) Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : ,800 SilvSee Sold Price
2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, inscription a l'interieur , symSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises RingTitle : Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une Turquoise Bleu Centrale et de deux turquoises verte sur les cotes Grandeur : 8 (AjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Green Turquoise and coral ringTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Green Turquoise and coral ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une turqoise verte, de 2 corail rouge, incruste de turquoise bleue et de corail rouSee Sold Price
BonhamsENSEMBLE DE BIJOUX: PERLES DE CULTURE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS COLLECTION OF CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND ...€800