Sold2021DONGHIA CAPTAINS PENDANT CHANDELIERDark brass captains chandelier. With six lights. Dimensions: H 31" x Dia. 16" Condition: Possibly missing top pane of glass.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS PRISM PENDANT CHANDELIER.The chandelier comes with 24 iridescent glass prisms. Of the 24, 4 have minor chips to them. Others have very fine superficial cracks. These are typically a result of the manufacturing process. The paSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arredoluce Pendant ChandelierAsymmetrical brass and plexiglass pendant by Arredoluce, Italy 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2020POUL HENNINGSEN 5 FINNED PENDANT CHANDELIERDenmark. Painted aluminum and nickeled brass. Unsigned. Dimensions: Fixture: H 25" x D 28" Condition: Wired and very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "Chene" Pendant ChandelierLalique "Chene" Pendant Chandelier, petite model having seven oak leaf form glass panels, chrome metal base, etched marking "Lalique", height 16 inches, diameter 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Galle cameo glass pendant chandelierFirst-quarter 20th Century; Nancy, France Signed: Galle The acid-etched cameo glass domical shade with floral motifs cut from purple to pink frost fitted with three light sockets, finished with wrouSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STUDIOS HANGING PENDANT CHANDELIERMarked with a C, indicating it was made around 1913. Dimensions: H 38" x D 11.5" Condition: Glass shade needs cleaning. Patina.See Sold Price
Sold2017ART GLASS BELLA IGUAZU PENDANT CHANDELIER & SCONCEBella Iguazu art glass pendant chandelier by Elk Lighting, formed as a metal tree branch form in silvered finish with 19 multi-color floral form shades using halogen lights, 71"h, 25"w together with (See Sold Price
Sold2024Atelier Petitot Art Deco pendant chandelierAtelier Petitot Art Deco pendant chandelier, c. 1930s, France, four light pendant chandelier, silvertone metal with four frosted glass shade panels, stamped "AP" to metal frame, approx. 36"h x 25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023French Art Deco Glass Pendant ChandelierFrench Art Deco glass pendant chandelier, with central glass bowl surrounded by shaped panels within a patinated metal frame. 16" H x 27" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023CARL FAGERLUND FOR ORREFORS PENDANT CHANDELIERPressed glass and brass, c. 1960's. Dimensions: H 21" x Dia. 21" Condition: Wiring not tested. Patina, scuffs and finish losses to brass. Wear consistent with age. C108See Sold Price
Sold2019Carl Fagerlund for Orrefors Pendant ChandelierCarl Fagerlund (Sweden, 1915-2011) for Orrefors mid-century modern molded glass six-panel shades forming a dome and brass pendant chandelier / light fixture with ceiling mount. 14" H x 18" Dia. MatchiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Tricolor Glass Pendant ChandelierDanish Mid-Century Modern tri-color glass shade pendant light chandelier with three glass shades in red, blue and yellow in staggered heights, with teak structure. 17" H x 17" W x 17" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Monumental Italian Wood & Glass Pendant ChandelierDESCRIPTION: Antique monumental Italian round tan lacquered and gessoed wood pendant chandelier presenting putti form masks at the lower hips and panes of vibrant yellow slag glass inset around with fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, TX) Med. Ceramic Pendant ChandelierBeaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) ceramic pendant chandelier, with dome shape, polychrome glaze, carved and perforated geometric accents, includes light diffusing filter, unmarked height 14 in. x diSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, TX) Med. Ceramic Pendant ChandelierBeaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) ceramic pendant chandelier, with dome shape, polychrome glaze, carved and perforated geometric accents, includes light diffusing filter, unmarked height 14 in. x dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Vintage Fontana Arte Pendant Chandelier from,Great conditions for this pendant chandelier produced in Italy by Fontana Arte during the 1960s. The two spheres are made from opaline glass and the structure by nickeled brass. Literature: Fontana ArSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS PENDANT CHANDELIERTiffany style stained and leaded glass pendant chandelier, 20th c., conical-form shade with iridescent cabochon decoration and green glass panels, approx 34"h, 13"diam Start Price: $700.00See Sold Price
Sold2022FORTUNY-STYLE SILK PENDANT CHANDELIERManner of Fortuny, silk two-tier pendant chandelier, having an arabesque pattern. Unmarked. Provenance: From the Estate of Jerome Fletcher of Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida. Approx. overall, h. 55", dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) Ceramic Pendant ChandelierLarge Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) round hanging ceramic pendant chandelier, with polychrome glaze, carved and perforated geometric accents height 16 in. x diameter 18.25 in. Provenance: PropeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Intricate VENINI Murano Glass Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Floral design. Marked.Intricate VENINI Murano Glass Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Floral design. Marked. Dimensions: Height: 12 inches, Width: 20 inches, Depth: 20 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Mid-Century Sputnik Pendant ChandelierItalian Mid-Century modern Sputnik pendant chandelier with white enameled perforated shades. 58" H x 62" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20221960s Murano Glass Pendant ChandelierGlass hanging pendant light fixture, featuring polychrome ruched glass flowers in Murano style 15"h x 11"d We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tynell Style Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Probably LightoliTynell Style Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Probably Lightolier. Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 24 inches ---See Sold Price
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Mid Century Modern Pendant Chandelier with Adjustable Height.$75(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt Auctions12-Light Bronze Geometric Pendant Chandelier 39in for Dining Room Foyer Kitchen$10