Sold2021Bruce Boudreau 2017-18 Premier Signature Award WinnersBruce Boudreau 2017-18 Premier Signature Award Winners 69/99See Sold Price
Sold2020Corey Kluber Autographed BaseballOfficial MLB baseball signed on the sweet spot in black pen.Nice clean signature from the Cy Young award winner and Indian great! Has an MLB hologram. Comes with an auction house letter of authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2017Am. School, Autumn Foliate Landscape, o/cAmerican School Autumn Foliate Landscape, 20th C., oil on canvas, signed lower right "Cattu" [19] (WILLIS8127){MM} From the Collection of Emmy Award Winner Bruce Willis Measurements: 24 x 18, framed 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Am. School, Landscape with Trees, 1956, o/bAmerican School, Landscape with Trees, 1956, oil on board, signed and dated lower right [18] (WILLIS8133) {MM} Property Title: From the Collection of Emmy Award Winner Bruce Willis Measurements: 24 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018BEST ACTRESS OSCAR WINNERS AUTOGRAPH DISPLAY PIECEA large piece featuring a program from the 40th Annual Academy Awards (April 18, 1968) surrounded by cut signatures in various colors and kinds of ink of many actresses who won Best Actress in a LeadiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Photograph of Flooded Town, 20th C.Photograph of Flooded Town, 20th C. [10] (WILLIS8123) {MM} Property Title: From the Collection of Emmy Award Winner Bruce Willis Measurements: 27 x 34, framed 37 x 43See Sold Price
Sold2016Dawn Navasie/Hopi Pottery Jar, Award WinnerNative American Hopi polychrome decorated pottery jar by Dawn Navasie. Polychrome bird and geometric designs. Signed Dawn Navasie on the base. 1st prize winner of the Inter-Tribal Indian Ceremonial, GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luke Frazier (1970- ), The Allure of Alpine, 24 x 18Luke Frazier (1970- ), The Allure of Alpine, oil on board, 24 x 18, signature: signed lower right: L Frazier verso: titled, signed Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY WALT: (1901-1966)DISNEY WALT: (1901-1966) American animator, Academy Award winner. An excellent, original pencil drawing signed by Walt Disney, one page, 4to, n.p. (Burbank. California), n.d. (1940s). Disney has execuSee Sold Price
Sold2024L. Rossi: A Pair of Minimalist Elongated Solid Teak Benchesdesigned by Bruce Gregga 18 x 99 1/2 x 13 1/2 in. (45.7 x 252.7 x 34.3 cm.) Provenance: with Rossi Antiques and Custom Furniture, San Francisco, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
2020Jean-Michel Folon (1934 - 2005)Jean-Michel Folon (1934 - 2005). Man's head is full of draws ( with knobs - added on) FR 26 X 18.75. Title: untitled. Medium: Watercolor. Size: 25 X 18 in. Signature: SLR. Artist: Jean-Michel Folon (1See Sold Price
Sold2021Oushak Carpet, West Anatolia, Circa 1900Ushak (Oushak) carpet, West Anatolia, circa 1900. Reduced in size. Provenance: Christie's, New York "Opulence" sale, April 13, 2017, lot 236. [18' 8" x 17' 6"]. In overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Bennett, Vase with sumacJohn Bennett Vase with sumac England/USA, 1881glazed earthenware 9.5 h × 7 dia in (24 × 18 cm) Glazed signature and date to underside 'JBennett New York 1881'. Glazed-over signature and dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albert Paley, Monumental door handles, pairAlbert Paley Monumental door handles, pair USA, 1999bronze 69 h × 12 w × 7 d in (175 × 30 × 18 cm) Impressed signature and date to one example 'Albert Paley 1999'. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kurt Weiser, Covered Jar with Bird's NestKurt Weiser Covered Jar with Bird's Nest USA, 1993china-painted porcelain 19 h × 10.5 w × 7 d in (48 × 27 × 18 cm) Incised signature to underside and base 'Weiser'.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso (After) "Harlequin"Artist: Pablo Picasso (After) Title: Harlequin Year: 1966 Medium: Original color lithograph on paper Edition: H.C. from the rare limited edition Size: 11 1/4" x 18 3/4" Signature: Signed in pencSee Sold Price
2020CONTINENTAL SCHOOL: PORTRAIT OF A LADYoil on board no signature visible 18 1/2 x 14 1/4 inches sight; 27 x 23 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016William Carlson, Untitled (Contrapuntal Series)William Carlson Untitled (from the Contrapuntal Series) USA, 1990granite, glass, steel wire19.25 h x 13.25 w x 7 d in (49 x 34 x 18 cm) Incised signature and date to underside: [William CarlsSee Sold Price
991 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Status #123 Sterling Brown Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed$10
828 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Pinnacle D.J. Wilson Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Milwaukee Bucks$10
821 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #277 Kyle Kuzma Signed Card Auto PSA Slabbed RC Lakers$160