Sold20231965 Philadelphia Johnny Unitas Graded 71965 Philadelphia Johnny Unitas Graded 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Johnny Unitas Lot of 3 - 1964 Philadelphia #12, 1969Johnny Unitas Lot of 3 - 1964 Philadelphia #12, 1969 Topps #25, 1970 Topps #180See Sold Price
Sold20221966 Philadelphia Johnny Unitas Psa 8 Oc1966 Philadelphia Johnny Unitas Psa 8 OcSee Sold Price
Sold20171964 Philadelphia #12 John Unitas Card1964 Philadelphia #14 John Unitas baseball card. Rated VG-EX PSA encapsulated and certified.See Sold Price
Sold2022A lot of U.S. Mint SetsA lot of U.S. Mint Sets. Consists of: 1959 (2 sets); 1960; 1961; 1962; 1963 (4 sets with extra Philadelphia sets); 1964 (12 sets with extra Philadelphia sets); 1965 SMS (8 sets); 1966 SMS (4 sets); 19See Sold Price
Sold2016Johnny Unitas Autographed Football CardJohnny Unitas autographed football card. 1967 Philadelphia brand, JSA/SGC.See Sold Price
Sold20181965 Baltimore Colts Team Signed Football.Nice signatures of Johnny Unitas, John Mackey, Jim Parker, Alex Sandusky, and many others. Ball is painted blue and marked "1965 Baltimore Colts". most of the signatures are done in black felt tip marSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF OVER 50: VARIOUS TOPPS FLEER & PHILADELPHIA 1960S FOOTBALL CARDS.Many Hall of Famers and stars including Joe Namath, Fred Biletnikoff, Y.A. Tittle, Johnny Unitas and many others.Condition:(Very Good).Dimensions:Each: 2 - 1/2" x 3 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Starting Lineup NFL action figuresIncludes (2) Joe Namath/Johnny Unitas and Troy Aikman. New in original packaging, 12 inches eachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Starting Lineup Pro Football HOF Legends Action Figures1998, in original box, includes Joe Namath, and Johnny Unitas, small tear in plastic window, box measures 13 1/2 x 12 1/2 x 3 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold202114-1964 PHILADELPHIA FOOTBALL CARD LOTMANY STARS - #1 BERRY, #4 MARCHETTI, #6 MATTE, #8 PARKER, #12 UNITAS, #15 ATKINS, #21 McRAE, #25 TAYLOR, #28 BEARS, #30 BROWN VGEX, #138 SNEAD, #155 ALEXANDER, #161 JOHNSON, #164 ST CLAIR - NICE EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 12 Johnny Lightning Volkswagen Die-Cast Vehicles2002, Playing Mantis, Includes 1966 Beatle, 1965 21 Window Samba Bus, 1998 New Beetle, and more, Shipping box, Box measures 10 x 5 3/4 x 6 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Charles Sheeler Gouache PaperBeautiful Charles Sheeler gouache paper, 18 x 12 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1883 - 1965. Born in Philadelphia, Charles Sheeler created paintings, a few lithographs, and photographsSee Sold Price
Sold2018(10) FOOTBALL STAR CARDS:1955 BOWMAN #43, 1958 TOPPS #73, 86, 120, 1961 TOPPS #39, 1972 TOPPS #93, PHILADELPHIA GUM CARDS: 1964 #12 & 117 & 1965 #47 & 94 - VG/EX, A FEW BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2021Johnny Friedlaender original lithograph, 1965Medium: original lithograph. Published in 1965, this is a nice impression of this Friedlaender lithograph printed on watermarked BFK RIVES wove paper. Sheet size 12 1/2 x 9 1/4 inches. Signed in the sSee Sold Price
Sold2022(10) Johnny Lightning Muscle Cars (c) 1994: Series 11. All on unopened original cards.Johnny Lightning Muscle Cars (c) 1994. Series 11 1970 Super Bee gold, Token (11,888) 1965 GTO gold, Token (15,054) 1972 Nova SS green, Token (06,935) 1970 Superbird green, Token (12,567) 1970 ChevelleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dox Thrash, 1893-1965, Floral Still LifeDox Thrash1893-1965Floral Still Lifec.1940watercolor on paper19 x 12-1/2 inchessignedProvenance: private collection, Philadelphia, PASee Sold Price
Sold20211957 Topps #138 Johnny Unitas Rookie Card PSA-61957 Topps #138 John Unitas Rookie Card PSA 6 Year 1957 Year 1957See Sold Price
Sold20221957 Topps #138 Johnny Unitas Rookie HOF Baltimore Colts PSA 61957 Topps #138 Johnny Unitas Rookie HOF Baltimore Colts PSA 6See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1964 Philadelphia #12 Johnny Unitas (HOF) / Colts$4(2 bids)
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsJohnny Unitas Personally Owned 1964 "Sport Magazine" Top Performer in Pro Football Award$500
488 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJohnny Unitas HOF Colts Autographed GLAC Enshrinee Proof 18/50 PSA/DNA 183807$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerQB LEGENDS signed NFL Proline helmet 31 SIGS Johnny Unitas, Sonny Jurgensen -BAS$2,150
11 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1956 NFL Baltimore Colts vs Chicago Bears Program Johnny Unitas 1st TD Pass Wrigley Field$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJohnny Unitas HOF Signed/Auto 8x10 Photo w/ Pro Bowl Tickets Framed JSA 190160$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJohnny Unitas Signed 1960 Who's Best in Sports Magazine Colts PSA/DNA 184610$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1956 Green Bay Packers vs Baltimore Colts Program NFL Johnny Unitas First Start$10