Sold2015Rolex-Herrenarmbanduhr mit Lederband Fa. Rolex,Rolex-Herrenarmbanduhr mit Lederband Fa. Rolex, Schweiz. 750er GG, gestemp. Im Deckel gepunzt: Rolex 31 Victoires De Haute Precision, 0,750. Auf dem Unterdeckel bez.: ?7396 38. Auf dem Werk bez.: RoleSee Sold Price
Sold2020VOGEL, STEFAN 1981 Fürth Title: "Der NttN".VOGEL, STEFAN1981 FürthTitle: "Der NttN". Date: 2015. Technique: Mischtechnik, Collage auf Leinwand und Stoff, auf Holz aufgezogen. Measurement: 60,5 x 50cm. NotatioSee Sold Price
Sold2020VOGEL, STEFAN 1981 Fürth Title: "Ich und einVOGEL, STEFAN1981 FürthTitle: "Ich und ein kleiner Teil der Wirklicheit". Date: 2015. Technique: Mischtechnik und Collage auf Leinwand. Measurement: 59,5 x 50cm. NotSee Sold Price
Sold2015Empire Pendüle Frankreich, um 1800. Bronze, vergoldet.Empire Pendüle Frankreich, um 1800. Bronze, vergoldet. H. 38,5 cm (ohne Sturz). Fadenaufhängung. Pendel. Schlüssel. Schlag auf Glocke. Römische und arabische Ziffern. Werk und Funktion ohne GewähSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marc Chagall | Quai de la TournelleCHAGALL, MARC1887 Vitebsk - 1985 St. Paul de VenceTitle: Quai de la Tournelle. Date: 1960. Technique: Colour lithograph on Arches (watermark). Depiction Size: 39 x 60cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020FONTANA, LUCIO 1899 Rosario/Argentinien - 1968FONTANA, LUCIO1899 Rosario/Argentinien - 1968 Comabbio/VareseTitle: Concetto Spaziale. Date: Ca. 1962. Technique: Bleistift auf perforiertem Papier. Depiction Size: 41,5 x 36,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Anonym - ''Das nerv Testament / yetzund recht gründlichAnonym - ''Das nerv Testament / yetzund recht gründlich teutscht'' - Basel, Petri 1523. Gepr. Ldr. - Zustand: Einbd. ber. Eine Schließe fehlt. Teilw. rest. 1 Bl., Tit., 4 S. Vorrede, 1 S. Inhalt, 16See Sold Price
Sold2020Greg Bogin | The Meaningless Search for MeaningBOGIN, GREG1965 New YorkTitle: The Meaningless Search for Meaning. Date: 2008. Technique: Synthetic paint and urethane on canvas. Measurement: 220 x 200cm. Notation:See Sold Price
Sold2020SOTO, JESÀÅ¡S RAFAEL 1923 CiudadSOTO, JESÀÅ¡S RAFAEL1923 Ciudad Bolivar/Venezuela - 2005 ParisTitle: "Biface". Date: 1973. Technique: Farbserigrafie auf schwarz und blau gefasster Metallplatte, davor schwarz und blau geSee Sold Price
Sold2020PENCK, AR (RALF WINKLER) 1939 Dresden - 2017 ZüPENCK, AR (RALF WINKLER)1939 Dresden - 2017 ZürichTitle: Ohne Titel. Date: Um 1980. Technique: Farbaquatinta auf Velin. Depiction Size: 90 x 199cm. Sheet Size: 1See Sold Price
Sold2020SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF, KARL 1884 Rottluff - 1976 BerlinSCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF, KARL1884 Rottluff - 1976 BerlinTitle: Waldschneise im Taunus. Date: 1963. Technique: Tusche auf Velin. Measurement: 50 x 70cm. Notation: Signiert inSee Sold Price
Sold2020THIELER, FRED 1916 Königsberg - 1999 BerlinTHIELER, FRED1916 Königsberg - 1999 BerlinTitle: Ohne Titel. Date: 1966. Technique: Mischtechnik (Stoffcollage) auf Hartfaserplatte. Measurement: 121 x 86,5cm. NotatSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell:Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell: ''Happy Diamonds''. 750er GG, gestemp. 7 Brillanten im modernen Schliff zus. ca. 0,4 ct. (TW/if). Div. Diamanten im 8/8tel Schliff. Auf dem DeckelSee Sold Price
2015Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr mit BrillantenFa. L.-U. ChopardChopard-Damenarmbanduhr mit BrillantenFa. L.-U. Chopard & Cie., Schweiz. 750er WG, gestemp. Ref.-Nr.:S. 511424 445 1Serien-Nr.: Gehäuse-D. 3,57 x 2,44 cm. L. 17 - 21 cm. Faltschließe. Gew.: 47,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Déco coffee tableART DÉCO COFFEE TABLE MADE OF POLISHED ROSEWOOD, SILVER LEAF AND GLASS. France. Date: 1930s. Technique: Polished rosewood. Silver leaf. Glass top. Measurement: 50x130x57cm. <See Sold Price
Sold2015Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillantlünette Fa. Rolex,Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillantlünette Fa. Rolex, Schweiz. Modell: Oyster Perpetual Datejust. 750er GG, gestemp. Ca. 32 Brillanten. Gehäuse-D. 2,8 cm. L. 17,2 cm. Faltschließe. Gew.: 66,5 g. GutSee Sold Price
Sold2020WIDENER, GEORGE 1962 Covington, KY/USA Title: OhneWIDENER, GEORGE1962 Covington, KY/USATitle: Ohne Titel (Titanic). Technique: Tusche auf verklebten Papierservietten. Measurement: 16,5 x 17cm. Notation: Signiert unten links: GeorSee Sold Price
Sold201663tlg. Besteck Tulipan Wilkens/Bremen. Entwur...63tlg. Besteck TulipanWilkens/Bremen. Entwurf: Heinrich Vogeler, um 1898/99. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Halbmond/Krone. Gew.: 2800 g (ohne Messer). 12 Tafelgabeln L. 21,5 cm. 12 Tafelmesser LSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEGA, Democratic Republic of the CongoTitel: LEGA, Democratic Republic of the Congo. Subtitle: Mask. Technique: Wood, partial remains of kaolin. Measurement: 17 x 8 x 4cm. Frame/Pedestal: Metal stand (20 x 7 x 5cm, total height:See Sold Price
Sold2020Mixed-Lot: 2 Gold-ChainsMIXED-LOT: 2 GOLD-CHAINS. Origin: Germany. Material: 585/- yellow gold, tested. Total Weight: ca. 84.5 g. Measurement: Length 38.0 cm, 20.0cm. Description: Enclosed: silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of gilt bronze empire candelabraPAIR OF GILT BRONZE EMPIRE CANDELABRA. Paris. Date: Around 1810-20. Technique: Gilt bronze. Measurement: Height 44cm. Condition A/B. Provenance:RhinelandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver chalice with gilt bowlSILVER CHALICE WITH GILT BOWL. Presumably France. Date: 18th century. Technique: Silver, gilt cuppa. Description: Scalloped foot with profiled sides. On the upper side, in cartouches, tSee Sold Price
Sold2020RUOFF, FRITZ Nürtingen 1906 - 1986 Title: CRUOFF, FRITZNürtingen 1906 - 1986Title: C 1969/I & II & III. Subtitle: Serie von drei Kartoncollagen. Date: 1969. Jeweils: Farbig gefasster Karton, collagiert. Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2020Jade-Diamond-Drop EarringsJADE-DIAMOND-DROP EARRINGS. Material: 750/- white gold, tested. Total Weight: ca. 13,5 g. Measurement: Length 4,2cm. Diamonds: 6 diamond-navettes in total ca. 0,5 ct.. GemstoneSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hans Biller airplane game, a Hammerer & Kuehlwein airplane TRO 345 and a Lehmann "D-Udet" airplane€240
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHBinoculars DF 8x60, Code "blc" (C. Zeiss, Jena), Kriegsmarine, MSS (Navy Signal Station), 1941€2,000
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA ship wall clock of the German navy, manufacturer Kieninger & Obergfell€1,700
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHBinoculars DF 7x50H in case, Code "blc" (C. Zeiss, Jena), 1942€1,000
2 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHAbraham Lincoln (1809 - 1865) – a handwritten letter to Major General George Meade,€5,000(1 bid)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA ship wall clock of the German navy, manufacturer Kieninger & Obergfell€1,500
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA large French copper fish roaster from the kitchen of Louis XV, mid-18th century€680
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHBinoculars DF 7x50 with eye pieces for gas mask, C. Zeiss, Jena, Kriegsmarine , Artillery, 1940€900
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHProf. Victor Heinrich Seifert (1870 - 1953) - a large knight figure€1,400
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Field Howitzer 710/2 in field grey€400(1 bid)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Lehmann Airplane He 70 "Icarus", French version, in original box Fabricant Lehmann, avion-jouet He€480