Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, 15 x 15 inches, Belleville IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Falstaff Beer Light Up Bubbler Advertising Signworking condition, measures 10 x 9 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Falstaff Vintage 4 Sided Advertising Light Up Beer Sign10"x10"x24" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Falstaff Beer Light SignVintage 1970s Falstaff Brewing Corp. 15 1/2" (h) x 21" (l) Falstaff Beer light-up advertising display sign. [7] CONDITION: Very good working condition with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Falstaff Beer Illuminated Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Falstaff Beer illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear and a couple scratches along the edge are present; indicative of age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Light Up 3-D Advertising Beer Sign with MetalPossible Falstaff, Working Condition, 21"x17"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamms Beer Light-up Advertising Beer Sign72 x 15 x 4 inches; Ã’Call refreshment, from the land of sky blue waters. Ã’ Working condition - without major chips or cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 19 x 8 inches, Circa 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignIn Excellent and Working Condition, Original Rooster is Present, 12 1/4 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Circa 1950s, 13 x 9 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignGoose Diorama Sign, Circa 1950s, Working Condition, 23 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Cracked Globe, 7 x 19 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 9 x 2 3/4 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stag Beer Light Up Advertising Beer Sign withNew Old Stock, Working Condition, 8 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Burger Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignCrack in Face of Sign, Working Condition, 36 1/2"x8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coors Beer Light Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, Dated 1979 on Transformer, Pink and Light Blue, 24 x 14 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Lite Beer Light Up Advertising Guitar Beer Sign55 x 20 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Falls City Beer Light Up Advertising Beer Sign14 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches, Working Condition, Some cracks and slightly melted cornersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Stag Beer Light-Up Bubbler Motion Advertising Beer Sign1940s, In working condition, Measures13 x 11 x 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign$170
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon Sign$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.$80(4 bids)