Sold2021A Pair Of Tribal Art Silver Jewelry BraceletsA Pair Of Tribal Art Silver Jewelry Bracelets Size 3 1/2 - 4 1/4 inches diameter. weight 845.80 grams. Nice lot of large pair of hollow silver bracelets decorated with ornate design and beads. wearablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Middle Eastern Tribal Art Silver Bracelets andMiddle Eastern Tribal Art Silver Bracelets and Earrings. Size 3 1/8 inches diameter. total weight for four pieces 1.19 pounds of silver. a large pair of silver bracelets and a large pair of solid silvSee Sold Price
Sold2018Armreifen-Paar / Pair of SIlver Bracelets19 Armreifen-Paar Fon, Benin Silber. H je 4 cm. B je 6 cm. L je 3 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Basel. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensten Formen und Materialien die MenscheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Middle Eastern Asian Tribal Art Silver BraceletLot of 8 Antique Middle Eastern, Asian Tribal Art Silver Bracelets. Size 2 1/4 to 3 1/4 inches length, total weight approx 0.95 pounds. fine lot of 8 SIlver Bracelets some with agate and other stone iSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Antique Middle Eastern Tribal Art Silver BraceletsLot of 2 Antique Middle Eastern, Tribal Art Silver Bracelets. Size 4 3/4 inches length, total weight approx 1.85 pounds. fine lot of 2 SIlver Bracelets, one side closed with a copper plate, probably fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Antique Middle Eastern Tribal Art Silver BraceletLarge Antique Middle Eastern, Tribal Art Silver Bracelet. Size 3 3/4 inches length, total weight approx 0.67 pounds. fine large hollow heavy SIlver Bracelet with a pin in the center to open. decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Islamic Tribal Silver 2 Bracelets and 2 EarlingsThe bangle measures 3 1/2 in. × 3 1/8 in. and the diameter of the earring 3 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 3 Eastern Tribal Art Jewelry Silver BraceletsLot of 3 Eastern Tribal Art Jewelry Silver Bracelets. Size 2 1/2 - 2 3/4 inches diameter. weight 517 grams. Great Lot of 3 Silver Bracelets. Probably Egyptian?See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 2 Eastern Tribal Art Jewelry Silver Bracelets.Lot of 2 Eastern Tribal Art Jewelry Silver Bracelets. Size 2 1/4 - 2 3/4 inches diameter. weight 288.80 grams. Great Lot of 2 Silver Bracelets with hinges. Probably Egyptian?See Sold Price
Sold2021Tribal Art Silver Jewelry Bracelet.Tribal Art Silver Jewelry Bracelet. Size 3 7/8 inches diameter. weight 189.23 grams. large hollow silver bracelet with animal heads terminal with hinges. wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Tribal Art Silver Jewelry BraceletLarge Tribal Art Silver Jewelry Bracelet Size 3 1/2 x 3 5/8 inches. weight 323.70 grams. Unusual large hollow silver bracelet. wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of North African Islamic Silver Bracelets.DESCRIPTION: Pair of AntiqueÊnorth AfricanÊsilver handmade bracelets. Bracelets have aÊvery intricateÊdesign. Engraved to the interiorÊ"William Randolph Hearst Collection 1940". These bracelets cSee Sold Price
Sold2020A pair of Middle eastern Tribal Silver Bracelets withA pair of Middle eastern Tribal Silver Bracelets with stone inset. Size 3 3/8 inches length, 2 1/2 inches diameter. weight 1.16 pound. Fine pair of silver bracelets decorated with agate stone.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Middle Eastern Islamic Art Tribal Silver Pendant Locket6x5cm Weight: 30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Cenury Middle Eastern Islamic Art Tribal Silver Pendant Locket7.5x3cm Weight: 34 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Cenury Middle Eastern Islamic Art Tribal Silver Pendant Locket6x6cm Weight: 40 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Cenury Middle Eastern Islamic Art Tribal Silver Pendant Locket7.5x3cm Weight: 24 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Antique Turkmenistan Silver bracelets Tribal Jewelry.A Pair of Antique Turkmenistan Silver bracelets Tribal Jewelry. Size 3 1/2 inches length, 2 3/4 inches wide. weight 1 pound. antique Turkmenistan Silver Bracelet with Agate stone inset. This antique tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Persian 800 Silver Tribal Cuff Bracelets.Pair of Persian 800 Silver Tribal Cuff Bracelets. Decorative sculptural elements. Marked 84PFI, 800.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 4.11 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Teke Turkmen WIDE silver tribal cuff bracelets with carnelian stones and gold wash. 2Pair of Teke Turkmen WIDE silver tribal cuff bracelets with carnelian stones and gold wash. 2 1/2"inner diam, 1 1/2" gap, 3 1/2"W (each)See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Modernist sterling silver braceletsSecond half 20th century Each stamped: Sterling; the first three stamped: Danecraft The first and second: a pair of Art Deco-style bracelets, stamped "Danecraft" (each 7.625" L); the third: a stylizedSee Sold Price
Sold2023ISLAMIC WIDE GILT SILVER ZIGZAG LINK BRACELETA wide Islamic gilt silver bracelet made of thin zigzag links with engraved edges. The bracelet has a bell clasp. Marked J. on the inner side. Total Weight: 103 grams. Islamic Ethnic Tribal Jewelry AnSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rare Islamic Solid Bracelets Made of Silver & Set w/ Various Stones - Dagestan, 19thA pair of solid bracelets made of silver: - A larger bracelet set with polished dark colored glass and decorated with filigree. - A smaller bracelet set with red and turquoise glass and decorated wSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70007: Three Northwest Coast Etched Silver Bracelets c$1,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70041: Seven Navajo Sandcast Bracelets c. 1960 - 1970 $650(2 bids)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70036: Three Large Southwest Style Bracelets c. 1970 $500(1 bid)
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAn Antique Medieval Gilt Silver and Lapis Lazuli Stamp Seal Signet Ring$10
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70028: A Navajo Jewelry Suite Gilbert Nelson c. 1990 $500(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions70044: Three Zuni Jewelry Items c. 1950 including a p$340(1 bid)