Sold2020A Bronze Wushu 11 Section Chain Whip Kung-fu ShaolinA Bronze Wushu 11 Section Chain Whip Kung-fu Shaolin Weapon Martial Arts. Length: 53.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Life Size Kung Fu Panda Movie Display Prop StatueLarge life size Kung Fu Panda movie display prop. It features the character "Po" from the famous movie Kung Fu Panda. The statue is made of a plastic resin material. Displays nicely with some paint loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Kung Fu Panda Tigger Dumbo Figurine 25p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of twenty five (25) Walt Disney collectible displays and hanging ornaments. Some of the animation cartoon characters included are Eeyore, Jessica Roger Rabbit, Dumbo,See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Of Trestle Benches In Original Patina With TracesBenches are very versatile. For those of us who are fans of Kung Fu movies, we know they can be lethal weapons. Dynastic China, there was a class system even in furniture for seating, and the humble bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage brass skewer / shish kabob set having a figural weapon design with original fitted displayVintage brass skewer / shish kabob set having a figural weapon design with original fitted display stand. Set includes 10 skewers. No apparent hallmarks. Measures approx. 10 1/8" height x 14" width xSee Sold Price
Sold201717th C. Chinese Iron & Brass Assassin's Chui SetPair of Late 17th C. Chinese Iron & Brass Assassin's Chui (Mace) In Museum Quality Display - This is a pair of late 17th C. Chinese assassin's chuis, or maces. The weapon is made up of an iron shaft,See Sold Price
Sold2020Hollywood Regency Style Brass Display CabinetHollywood Regency-style brass display cabinet, 86" H x 36" W x 15" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Worlds Fair 1964 Wall Mount Brass Display CasesGorgeous brass and glass wall display cases with great patina in a faceted emerald cut design. Most likely custom made as jewelry displays for the 1964 Worlds Fair. Brass panels over a wood base. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neoclassical style gilt brass display case, 89"hNeoclassical style two-door gilt brass display case, with a broken pediment top and a stepped base, having two glass doors and glass side panels, the interior featuring two puck lights over three glasSee Sold Price
Sold2017ART DECO STYLE BRASS DISPLAY CABINET, POSSIBLYART DECO STYLE BRASS DISPLAY CABINET, POSSIBLY MASTERCRAFT. HEIGHT 88"; WIDTH 50"; DEPTH 19"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Pair of Korean Wood and Brass Display Cabinets Previously Owned by Korean President ParkA Fine Pair of Korean Wood and Brass Display Cabinets Previously Owned by Korean President Park Chung-hee Three tiered cabinets with a bottom cabinet accented with decorative, brass handles. One cabinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Fruitwood, Glass and Brass Display Stand27 x 33 x 16 in. (68.6 x 83.8 x 40.6 cm.) Provenance: Property from the Estate of Harvey and Sugar Byron, Sherman Oaks, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
2023Mastercraft Brass Display Cabinet / ShowcaseMastercraft Brass Display Cabinet / Showcase - 87 in tall x 37 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2019INVADER - Kung Fu, 2015, hand signedSilkscreen on archival paper. Edition: 50. Size: 55 x 55 cm: Signed & numbered by the artistSee Sold Price
Sold2024Data East Kung Fu Master Arcade GameWorking. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 73 x 26 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2019Brutalist Fluted Brass Display Pedestal Stand. RiBrutalist Fluted Brass Display Pedestal Stand. Riveted Nail Accents. Contemporary.-- Dimensions: H: 48 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 13.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Brass Display Etagere. Onyx and glass shelves.Antique Brass Display Etagere. Onyx and glass shelves. Very decorative frame.-- Dimensions: H: 54.5 inches: W: 37 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Moderne Mastercraft lighted brass displayPair of Moderne Mastercraft lighted brass display cabinets, each havhing a rectangular form with two doors opening fixed shelves, 83.5"h x 32"w x 15.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017A HEAVY 20TH CENTURY SOLID BRASS DISPLAY CABINETThe brass arched cornice over rectangular case fitted with a glazed door and sides of conforming shape opening to reveal glass adjustable shelves against a velvet backing, supported on a brass moldedSee Sold Price
Sold2023French Art Moderne brass display caseFrench Art Moderne brass display case, c. 1930s, brass frame with center hinged door and curved glass sides, mirrored back mounted with brackets to hold adjustable arms and glass shelves, on ebonizedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A French brass display cabinet on Asian wooden stand, 20th C.Full title: A French brass display cabinet on Asian wooden stand, 20th C. Description: H 200 x L 86,5 x D 42 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Special Marvel Edition 15 CGC 8.5 Master of Kung Fu 1st appearance of Shang-ChiSpecial Marvel Edition 15 CGC 8.5, off-white to white pages, Master of Kung Fu 1st appearance of Shang-Chi, a freshly graded comic in a pristine case.See Sold Price
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Signed Hand-Drawn "Kung Fu Warriors Fighting" Illustration 李小龍 |$4,000
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Signed Hand-Drawn "Kung Fu Warrior" Illustration 李小龍 | 親$2,500
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Personal White Kung Fu Dress Jacket with Photo 李小龍 | 私$5,000
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Personal Black Kung Fu Dress Jacket Worn Behind The Scenes During Production of "Enter$5,000
8 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHiroshi Sugimoto, Kung Fu Exorcist, 2017 Le, Limited Edition Of 400$200
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJennifer Yuh Signed Original 11X17 Photograph Kung Fu Panda 3 Beckett Authenticated$10