Sold202112ft Long State Farm Light Up Sign12ft Long State Farm Light Up Sign. Sign was never mounted /used. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 136 x 14.5See Sold Price
Sold202112ft State Farm Light Up Sign, NOS12ft State Farm Light Up Sign. Sign was never mounted /used. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 136 x 14.5See Sold Price
Sold2021State Farm Light Up SignState Farm Light Up Sign, never used. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of Entire Piece: 26 x 33 x 15, Dimensions of Sign: 24 x 24,See Sold Price
Sold2021State Farm Light Up Sign, NOSState Farm Light Up Sign, never used. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of Entire Piece: 26 x 33 x 15, Dimensions of Sign: 24 x 24,See Sold Price
Sold2024Vermont Farm Machines Co. Cream Separators signUnited States Cream Separators Embossed Tin Tacker, Overall Very Good Shape some light flake which is all stable. Measures: 19 1/2" x 9" Privelage Panel for Curfman & Son Tarkio, Mo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wooden State Farm Insurance SignWood painted sign with wood frame. Awesome color. 49 1/2 x 25 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021EMPIRE STATE FARM BUREAU SIGNMETAL EMPIRE STATE FARM BUREAU SINGLE SIDED SIGN, 12 1/2" W X 8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022DST State Farm Insurance Companies sign2-sided painted metal sign, this is a heavier gauge metal than your normal tin signs. Shows edge wear and has some kind of film on it that would clean up on both sides but one side has a streak of paiSee Sold Price
Sold2021State Farm Mutual Agent Metal Sign [132899]Two-sided, enamelled metal sign, 10.5 x 15.5 inches, promoting the State Farm Mutual Insurance Company of Bloomington, Illinois. One side with a vertical design has a black background, yellow letterinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Montana Farm Wind Power Light Co. Metal Sign 1940sFeatured in this lot is this Montana Farm Wind Power Light Co. metal sign circa 1940s. The sign features a wonderfully and professionally crafted metal construction that shows a yellow field with blacSee Sold Price
Sold20211931 Canvas Reward Sign New York State Farm BureauCanvas sign from the New York State Farm Bureau Federation, dated 1931. Lists reward for "stealing on this property". Interesting addition to your sign collection. Display on the wall of yourSee Sold Price
Sold2023QUAKER STATE MOTOR OIL PORCELAIN SIGNDSP TOMBSTONE QUAKER STATE MOTOR OIL SIGN. LIGHT SURFACE SCRATCHES. GOOD COLOR GOOD GLOSS. 26 1/2" x 29"See Sold Price
Sold2018A Metal and Plexiglass Public Loans Light-Up Sign 38" WA Metal and Plexiglass Public Loans Light-Up Sign united states, mid-20th century 38" W x 7" D x 24.5" H Estimate $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2020Botcon 1999 Transformers Beastwars Sandstorm MISBUnited States,1999 Factory sealed with very light signs of shelf wear including rounded corners and slight depression to front and back of box, plastic window in good condition and toy displays with vSee Sold Price
Sold2021FSU SEMINOLE BUD LIGHT NEON SIGN11708FSU SEMINOLE BUD LIGHT NEON SIGN FSU ( Florida State University) Seminole IMG Sports Network Bud Light neon sign. Size: 29 X 25" Condition: NewSee Sold Price
Sold2019C.1930 Ideal Shirley Temple 13" Composition DollUnited States,Circa 1930 Fine example showing very light signs of play wear, light paint loss on chest, clothes in overall good condition with light age tanning, retains original box in as-is fragmentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Canadian Single-Sided Lithographed Metal State FarmMeasures 20" x 14”. Single-sided lithographed metal. Features a detailed image of a 1930’s sedan. All four original grommets in place. The sign appears new old stock and was likely never hung.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gustafson Garage Nebr. Sign PlusLot of two including lithographed and embossed arrow right sign, yellow ground with black text: Gustafson Garage/Marquette, Nebr., 4 ¼ x 19 ½”; and bumper mount tin State Farm MutuSee Sold Price
Sold2024OLIVER FARM MACHINERY TIN SIGNSST OLIVER FARM MACHINERY SIGN, KIOWA GARAGE. LIGHT SURFACE SCRATCHES. 24" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold20223 piece group of assorted vintage/antique books1901 Nebraska Annual Report of the State Horticultural Society, 1855 Patent Office Report Mechanics Volume 1, and Farm Light and Power Dealers Service Book-7x10.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20211982 Bandai GoDaikin Daltanias Toy Robot UnusedUnited States.1982 Box C7.5+ with light wear including edge wear, corner wear, and tape repairs, overlay in overall good condition with light wear. Toy C8+ with very light signs of wear appearing to hSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Mattel Shogun Warriors Action Vehicles ChogokinUnited States,1978 Group includes Mattel Shogun Action Vehicles Bazoler, Rydoto, and Sky Arrow. All with light signs of play wear, Sky Arrow has begun to yellow from age, accessories as shown, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2019SST Oliver Farm Implements signThis is a light tin sign mounted on a 2 x 12. Age unknown?? Overall measurements of mounting board is 95 in x 11 1/4 in. Actual dimensions of sign is 84 1/2 in x 10 in. Nice patina!!See Sold Price
Sold2016Original Westby Montana Farm Loans Sign Early 1900This is an original Westby, Montana sign. The tin sign is embossed and reads "Farm Loans Farms Sold and Rented Insurance All Kinds TRI-STATE LAND & LOAN CO. Westby, Mont.". The sign is marked in the lSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 State Farm and MI Farm Bureau Advertising License Plate Topper & Radiator Emblem$10
4 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyVery Large Original Vintage Gulf Double Sided Light-Up Sign CHF 1,500