Hans Bellmer Price Results
1,214 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0056: HANS BELLMER (1902-1975) Sans titre, 1946 Eau forte en noir sur vergéSignée, daté...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0057: HANS BELLMER (1902-1975) Sans titre Eau forte sur vélin Signée et dédicacée ...See Sold Price
News about hans bellmer