Save2021VECA Produzione Italiana anni '70 Lampada da pareteBenedetto Trionfante Auction House 4.4(27)See Sold Price
Save2021VECA ANNI '70 Specchio da bagno in vetro specchiato bluBenedetto Trionfante Auction House 4.4(27)See Sold Price
Save2020VECA Prod. Italia 1965 Coppia di lampade da parete,Benedetto Trionfante Auction House 4.4(27)See Sold Price
Save2018VECA Italian Smoked Glass Chrome Ceiling Fixture.Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4.7(865)See Sold Price
Save2016Veca Murano Colored Glass Pendant & Pair SconcesTime & Again Auction Gallery4.2(130)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Mark Dean Veca (1963), "Popeye's arms", 1992, technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée aPiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Mark Dean Veca (1963), "Bruto", 1996, technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée au verso,Piguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
Save20252pcs Vintage Mid Century Modern Lighting. Veca Blue Glass Light, White glass cone wall sconce.Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4.7(865)See Sold Price
Save2025ITALIAN VECA MID-CENTURY MODERN BLUE-COLORED GLASS MIRRORAustin Auction Gallery4.7(1.2k)See Sold Price