Yue Minjun Price Results
412 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0069: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.22), 2006 Lithographie en couleurs Signé...Est. €1,200-€1,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0068: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.20), 2006 Lithographie en couleursSigné...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0070: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.24), 2006 Lithographie en couleurs Signé...Est. €1,200-€1,800
Lot Passed