Sold2017Chiam Gross "Untitled (Lounging Woman)"Artist: Chiam Gross Title: Untitled (Lounging Woman) Medium: Original lithograph in colors Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Size: 19 3/8" x 30 7/8" Signature: Hand signed by the artistSee Sold Price
Sold2021Itzchak Tarkay - Two WomenArtist: Itzchak Tarkay Title: Two Women Dimensions: 16 3/4in. by 21 1/2in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: Serigraph in Colors on Paper Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2015MICHAEL WILKINSON LUCITE SCULPTURE, "GRACES", 3 WOMENMICHAEL WILKINSON LUCITE SCULPTURE, "GRACES", 3 WOMEN WITH FLOWING HAIR, IN THE STYLE OF FREDERIC HART, LIMITED EDITION #83 OF 300, SIGNED BY ARTIST, DATED 1988, APPROX 16.25" X 14.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition Giuseppe Armani “At Ease†634-CLimited-edition Guiseppe Armani porcelain statue. Titled "At Ease", it features a woman in a hat lounging on a chair. This limited-edition piece is numbered 1083/5000. Provenance: The piece cSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hector Poleo Pencil Signed Lithograph Profile of WomanHector Poleo Pencil Signed Lithograph Profile of Woman. Limited Edition 98/150. Framed under glass26 3/4 x 28 3/4, Image: 18 1/2 x 15 1/2 Shipping in continental US $65.00 Please ask any questions befSee Sold Price
Sold2022Erte - Bronze "King's Favorite" LE # 292/375Erte - Bronze "King's Favorite" LE # 292/375Erte limited edition bronze titled "Kings Favorite". This art nouveau style sculpture is of a women lounging across a semi circle dressed in art deco like aSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERTE "KINGS FAVORITE" BRONZEErte limited edition bronze titled "Kings Favorite". This art nouveau style sculpture is of a women lounging across a semi circle dressed in art deco like attire, she has one hand leaning on a tasseleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Itzhak Tarkay Limited edition serigraph on paper "Seated Woman with Flowers "Artist: Itzhak Tarkay . Medium: Limited edition serigraph on paper . Title: Seated Woman with Flowers . Size: 30x40". Reference# 32056.See Sold Price
Sold2020Eugene Dwiggins: American Woman # 3Eugene Dwiggins (American, b. 1944): American Woman # 3, ca. 1969. Chromogenic development print mounted on rag board, unframed. Limited edition print (87/150) from the 8th annual portfolio of The PhoSee Sold Price
2024Justice League Animated Series JLA Superman Batman Wonder Woman Marquette StatuesJustice League Animated Series JLA Superman Batman Wonder Woman Marquette Limited Edition Statues. Lot of 3. Batman Statue is Signed by Bruce Timm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Limited Edition Itzchak Tarkay LithographA signed limited edition (3/9) lithograph still life by Israeli artist, Itzchak Tarkay (1935-2012). Signed by artist in pencil on bottom right. Presented in a ornate gold toned frame that measures 18"See Sold Price
Sold2019Itzchak Tarkay Serigraph (3) Women in CafeItzchak Tarkay (Israeli, 1935-2012) serigraph, (3) Women in Cafe, silkscreen on paper, signed "Tarkay", edition 2/350, 21-1/2" x 27-3/4" image, framed 32-1/2" x 38-1/2", very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Itzchak Tarkay Hand Signed Social Club SerigraphLimited edition Itzchak Tarkay Serigraph titled "Social Club", matted in a gold painted luxury frame. Hand signed by the artist and numbered 404/450. 23 3/4" x 23 5/8" x 1 1/8" frame. Viewing area isSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte Porcelain Figures3 Porcelain figures: Woman on terrace with flowers porcelain figure. Woman and child with peacock. Woman on horseback, Limited edition 88 out of 500. Each with brass name plate on wooden base. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Itzchak Tarkay Limited Edition The AristocratsItzchak Tarkay Limited Edition The Aristocrats print 138/475 and signed lower right Used condition Overall: 17-3/4"h x 21-3/4"w Sight: 10-1/2"h x 13-3/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITZCHAK TARKAY Limited Edition Lithograph XLITZCHAK TARKAY Signed Limited Edition Lithograph signed and numbered, XL, numbered in lower left 275/350, lower right is signed, subject shows three seated women with blue eye shadow, in frame measureSee Sold Price
Sold2018TARKAY LIMITED EDITION COLOR SERIGRAPH SIGNEDTarkay, Itzchak Isaac (1935 - 2012); Original color serigraph titled "Sharing Secrets". In depiction of seated women in a cafe setting. Pencil signed in lower right. Numbered 83 from an edition size oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Itzchak Tarkay Signed Silence is Bliss SerigraphItzchak Tarkay limited edition Serigraph. Hand signed by the artist and numbered 446/450 24" x 24 3/8" x 1 3/8". Viewing area is 11 1/4" x 12". Excellent condition. No CoA. All art pieces from this seSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Chanel Limited Edition Runway Extra Large CCAuthentic Chanel Limited Edition Runway Extra Large CC Ear Rings Full height of ear ring measures 3.5 inches Diameter of ear rings each is 2.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITZCHAK TARKAY Signed Limited Edition Lithograph XLITZCHAK TARKAY Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Signed and Numbered, XL, numbered in lower left 191/350, lower right is signed, subject shows a seated woman with abstract florals, in frame measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2017FABIAN PEREZ LIMITED EDITION GICLEE, WOMAN AT BAR,FABIAN PEREZ LIMITED EDITION GICLEE, WOMAN AT BAR, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, NUMBERED 3/75 ON VERSO, VERY GOOD CONDITION, FRAMED SIZE 27.5" X 24.5", SKU277.02See Sold Price
Sold2024Limited Edition Print After Isaac Tarkay, 36 5/8" x 37 3/8", #77/125, "Attractive Affair".Limited Edition Print After Isaac Tarkay, 36 5/8" x 37 3/8", #77/125, "Attractive Affair".See Sold Price
Sold2024Limited Edition Print After Isaac Tarkay, 34 3/4" x 25 3/8", "Barbara & Clare" #389/450.Limited Edition Print After Isaac Tarkay, 34 3/4" x 25 3/8", "Barbara & Clare" #389/450.See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryPreziosi D'Arte Emyl Sere Hand Cast Marble Silver Overlay Woman Statue - 13.5"$540
Oct 24Dane Fine Art AuctionsSalvador Dali - Man And Woman In The Garden Of Pleasure (from Biblia Sacra)$300
1 day LeftBidhausIssey Miyake Summer Fragrance Eau De Toilette Spray (Edition 2022) By Issey Miyake$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Long Wallet Round 548058 Shima Leather Mint Green Limited Edition Color Linea Cat Women's$5
Oct 02BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Brother Epi License Collection Bifold Wallet M63230 Leather$10