"Palladium" reverse-glass painted poster
Similar Upcoming Sales
AL G. BARNES AND SELLS-FLOTO CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026AL G. BARNES AND SELLS-FLOTO CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026Movie Poster - Morgan Litho Corp. "Jam Session" (Original Poster)1 day LeftSecrets - Norma Talmadge (1924) US Die-Cut Window Card Movie PosterLarge Fap'Anis Drink Advertising Poster, circa 1930Sooey San (1925) US One Sheet Theater Advertising Poster LBThe Richest Girl In The World (1934) US Window Card Movie PosterPOLLY ANNA COOKIES FRAMED ADVERTISEMENT WITH BRADSHAW CRANDELL LITHOGRAPHFeb 17, 2026JANUARY 1918 FRAMED ADVERTISING COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026Framed Print Theatre Magazine, November 1923 Wall ArtFeb 17, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "REFRESHING" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Paris Art Exposition 1925 Vintage Canvas Reproduction by Robert BonfilsFeb 10, 2026Poster Rome Venice Pompeii Milan Florence Carlo Cussetti 1900 Italian4 days LeftVintage Carmelite Bitters “Elixir of Life Advertising Print, Framed (23 x 17)1 day LeftPALMER AND GOODRICH TIRES FRAMED CANVAS PORTRAIT ADVERTISEMENT "BABETTE"Feb 17, 2026Kodak Transparent 4 X 5 Barnum & Bailey Elephant Poster CJul 05, 2025