Sold2020"Rocky Balboa" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / M"Rocky Balboa" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / Movie Cell DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2022"The Simpsons" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film /"The Simpsons" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / Movie Cell DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2021"Natural Born Killers" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original"Natural Born Killers" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / Movie Cell DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2020"Harry Potter & The Half-Blood Prince" LE 8x10 Custom"Harry Potter & The Half-Blood Prince" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / Movie Cell DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2021"Natural Born Killers" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original"Natural Born Killers" LE 8x10 Custom Matted Original Film / Movie Cell DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Deforest Kelley signed Star Trek photographA 8x10 signed from Trek film from original cast member McCoy Kelley matted and framed with plate and COASee Sold Price
Sold2017Iztchak Tarkay Original Watercolor Custom Matted FramedItzchak Tarkay - Original One-of-a-Kind Watercolor, Custom Framed & Matted(NOTE: Some glare/camera feedback on photos, not on actual artwork) Artist: Itzchak Tarkay Title: Untitled (for reference, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very Rare Churchill & Roosevelt Signed 8x10 PhotoVery Rare Churchill & Roosevelt Signed 8x10 Photo This item has been professionally custom matted and framed. This item has been authenticated by GFA and comes with a Letter of Authenticity along withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Schulz Original Drawing of Snoopy In a MadCharles Schulz Original Drawing of Snoopy In a Mad Dash, W. PSA/LOA Framed Original Pen and Ink Vintage Drawing of Snoopy doing his famous hopping dance. The art is custom matted framed and glazed toSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERY RARE JIMI HENDRIX SIGNED PSYCHEDELIC POSTERUltra-Rare Original Vintage JIMI HENDRIX SIGNED Psychedelic Poster - Authentic Autograph and Stunning Design Presented in a Professionally Custom Matted and Framed Exhibition. Prepare to be dazzled bySee Sold Price
Sold2018Enter The Dragon Framed Poster with Signature Strip"Enter the Dragon" Original signature by martial arts acting legend Bruce Lee, forensically certified authentic, custom matted and framed with "Enter the Dragon" movie poster!See Sold Price
Sold2021Mihail Chemiakin Large Russian Original DrawingMihail Chemiakin Born May 04, 1943 Moscow, Russia - Large Russian Original Drawing. Quality custom framed and matted. Consignor acquired this work directly from the artist via a New York art gallery.See Sold Price
Sold2022Itzchak Tarkay - Framed Original Oil on CanvasItzchak Tarkay - Framed Original Oil on Canvas This original one of a kind is beautifully custom framed and matted. Image Dimensions: 21" x 17" Framed Dimensions: 30" x 26" Comes with Publisher's CertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Compagnie Francaise de Photographie Le Photospherevery rare small 8x9cm version, one of the first all-metal cameras in good original and working condition, original lens, attached original finder, with three matching film holder, c.1888, no. 557 TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Signed Rocky Movie PosterCast Signed Rocky Movie Poster Signed by Sylvester Stallone, Talia Shire, Burt Young, and Carl Weathers. Presented in a Custom Exhibition Quality Frame. Rocky is a 1976 American sports drama film direSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laurel & Hardy Original AutographsLaurel & Hardy Original Autographs - Presented in Custom Museum-Quality Framed DisplayDescription:Presented for auction is a rare and highly desired treasure that transcends the world of film and comeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph HandSalvador Dali Le Giraffe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) 1976. Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Le Jungle Humaine Suite Limited Edition. Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018KING KONG ORIGINAL ARTWORKA gouache painting on illustrator's board depicting King Kong from the film; King Kong; (Dino De Laurentiis, 1976).; Matted, 30 by 26 inches; Sight, 23 by 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Joan Miro Litho - Le Lezard aux Plumes d'OrJoan Miro (Spanish, 1893 - 1983). Comes with original certificate and invoice from LACMA #22/100. Signed lower-right. Archivally framed and matted. Dimensions are: Image Size - 39 1/4" X 13 3/4", OvSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedLe Jungle Humaine Suite. Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2016STEVE MCQUEEN Original signed by hand black/white photoSTEVE MCQUEEN Original signed by hand black/white photo Steve McQueen at filming for film Le Mans (Porsche), large format, 26x20cm German Description STEVE MCQUEEN original handsignierte s/w AufnahmeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Watson & Sons 8x10" Stereo Tailboard Cameramahogany stereo camera in beautiful condition, original brown bellows, complete brass fittings, with matching Lancaster & Son Rectigraph brass lenses and one double film holder The buyers premium forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rocky Mountain Splendor Mixed Media Original DavidRocky Mountain Splendor Mixed media on canvas by David Lloyd Glover One of a kind. Hand signed by the artist. On canvas Approx 30x24 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsSylvester Stallone | Nike Air Jordan Boxing Training Boots For "Rocky Balboa" 史泰$4,000
6 days LeftBidhausJohn Landis Signed 8x10 Photograph The Blues Brothers Custom Framed Beckett Authentication$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMichael J Fox Signed 8x10 Photograph Back to the Future Custom Framed Beckett$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAndre Ethier Hand Signed Custom Framed 8x10 Photo with 2 8x10s Los Angeles Dodgers$10
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsClaude Lazar Original Oil Painting Modern Interior Design Signed Artwork$1,000
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsLinda Le Kinff Original Painting Female Portrait Landscape Signed Oil on Canvas$500
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsMilton Avery Original Pencil Drawing Hand Signed Female Figure Framed Artwork$1,000
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsWayne Thiebaud Original Ink Drawing Female Portrait Signed Framed Authentic Art$3,000