Jennings 25 Cent Club Chief Tic-Tac-Toe Lighted Slot Machine w/ StandKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$700(3 bids)3 days Left
25 Cent Jennings Buckaroo Nevada Club 4-Reel Slot Machine w/ StandKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$1,900(7 bids)3 days Left
Italian Victoria Arduino Huang hand-hammered brass household coffee machineYakon Auctions4.4(40)$503 days Left
1946 ROCK-OLA JUKE BOX MODEL 1422 W/ RECORDSThomaston Place Auction Galleries4.4(427)$1,500Feb 22, 2026
Working Vintage Jeager LeCoultre Atmos Caliber 528-6 15j Swiss Brass Gilt Mantle ClockHess Fine Auctions4.5(239)$200(7 bids)2 days Left
Sold"TONMASTER" WIEGANDT BERLIN JUKEBOXCoin operated; wall mount; metal, wood and plastic; H-36", L-26", Depth-13"The cord is cut so we cannot test. Back panel is missing.Designed to play 45's (not sure how many it holds)See Sold Price
Sold1954-1956 Wiegandt Diplomat A 120 Jukebox1954-1956 Wiegandt Diplomat A 120 Jukebox. 120 selection jukebox playing 45 RPM records. It comes with 60 records. The jukebox appears to be fully original. Overall in a good original visual conditionSee Sold Price
SoldDalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël.Dalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël. Hommage à Israël pour son 25 ème anniversaire. Préface de Abba Eban. Mit 13 handkolorierten Original-Kaltnadelradierungen von S.See Sold Price
SoldSam Francis Pioggia d'Oro (Golden Rain). 1988. Farbradierung und -aquatinta auf festem CMAmerican Post WarSam FrancisPioggia d'Oro (Golden Rain). 1988. Farbradierung und -aquatinta auf festem CM Fabriano-Velin. 98,4 x 199,4 cm (115,9 x 241,3 cm). Signiert und nummeriert sowie mit dem BlinSee Sold Price
Soldu. M. Boucourt, M. A. Duméri Études sur les Reptiles et les Batraciens. (= MissionZoologie - HerpetologieDuméril u. M. Boucourt, M. A.Études sur les Reptiles et les Batraciens. (= Mission Scientifique au Mexique et dans l'Amerique Centrale (...). Recherches Zoologiques pour serviSee Sold Price
SoldAlbum des preußischen Ministers August Graf zu Eulenburg (1838-1921) mit ca. 150 EinträgenPreußen Album des preußischen Ministers August Graf zu Eulenburg (1838-1921) mit ca. 150 Einträgen und eigenhändigen Unterschriften sowie 3 Zeichnungen von Mitgliedern verschiedeneSee Sold Price
SoldDenis, Phillipe Cahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris,Miró, JoanDenis, PhillipeCahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris, Maeght Editeur, 1971. Folio. Lose Lagen on Chemise und Schuber.Cramer 143. - Mourlot 74See Sold Price
SoldChagall, Marc Le Jardin d´Eden. 1974. FarblithographieChagall, Marc Colour lithograph on Japon nacré. Signed and numbered. - Framed under Glas. Lower right corner with small crease mark. Upper right corner with very tiny brown stain. Altogether in verySee Sold Price
SoldKircher, Athanasius Turris Babel, sive ArchontologiaKircher, AthanasiusTurris Babel, sive Archontologia qua primo Priscorum post diluvium hominum vita, mores rerumque gestarum magnitudo, secundo Turris fabrica civitatumque exstructio, confusio linguaruSee Sold Price
SoldGünther, Albert Andrew Garrett's Fische der Südsee.Günther, Albert Andrew Garrett's Fische der Südsee. Heft I, II, VI, VII u. IX (= Journal des Museum Godeffroy. Heft III, V, XIII, XV u. XVII). 5 Hefte (von 9). Mit 100 vorwiegend farbigen sowie koloSee Sold Price
SoldItal.,18. Jhd.,Hl. Familie,ÖlItal.,18. Jhd.,Hl. Familie,Öl Künstler des 18. Jhd. - Italienisch Italian artist of the 18th century. Holy Family. Oil over gesso on wooden plate. - Plate split vertically as well as with backed verSee Sold Price
SoldMatisse, Henri Junges Mädchen mit einem Kragen ausMatisse, Henri Junges Mädchen mit einem Kragen aus Organdi (Jeune Fille au Col d'Organdi). 1923. Lithographie auf Chinapapier. 21,8 x 14,6 cm (37,8 x 28,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Unter PassSee Sold Price
SoldIsla, José de Regla de la orden y cavalleria de S.Ritterorden - Orden de SantiagoIsla, José deRegla de la orden y cavalleria de S. Santiago de la Espada con la glosa y declaracion del Maestro Ysla. Titel im Rot u. Schwartz mit gestoch. OrdenszeiSee Sold Price
SoldPop Art Ting (1929 Ding Xionquan), Walasse 1 Cent Life. Edited by Sam Francis. Mit 62 teilsPop Art Ting (1929 Ding Xionquan), Walasse 1 Cent Life. Edited by Sam Francis. Mit 62 teils doppelblattgr. farbigen Original-Lithographien und 15 Reproduktionen. Bern, Kornfeld, 1964. 163 S., 5 Bll. lSee Sold Price
SoldLindner, Richard Banner I (Venus). 1964.Lindner, Richard Banner I (Venus). 1964. Banner-Wandbehang. Stoffcollage. Verschiedene Stoffteile (Filz, Polyester, Seide) auf Filzuntergrund (Baumwollunterfütterung) aufgenäht. 204,4 cm x 116,5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldMolnár, Vera Cinq carrés rouges. 2018.Molnár, Vera Konkrete Kunst Cinq carrés rouges. 2018. Collage auf Papier. 40 x 40 cm. Verso signiert und nummeriert sowie mit Aufkleber mit Werksangaben. Unter Glas gerahmt. - Sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
SoldNewton, Isaac Philosophiae naturalis principiaMathematik Newton, Isaac Philosophiae naturalis principia mathematica. Mit drei gefalt. Kupferstichen und zahlr. mathematischen Textholzschnitten. 2 Tle. in 1 Bd. Amsterdam, Sumptibus Societatis, 1723See Sold Price
SoldNees, Georg 10 Arbeiten. 6 Siebdrucke, 1 Farbsiebdruck, 2 Farboffsets und 1 Offset. In:German Post War ComputerkunstNees, Georg10 Arbeiten. 6 Siebdrucke, 1 Farbsiebdruck, 2 Farboffsets und 1 Offset. In: Computergrafik Computerplastik, mit Siemens-System 4004, gezeichnet mit Zuse-GraphomSee Sold Price
SoldBaer, Entwickl.gesch. d. TiereZoologie Baer, Karl Ernst von Über Entwicklungsgeschichte der Thiere. Beobachtung und Reflexion. 3 Tle. in 1 Bd. Mit 7 gefalt. tls. kol. lithogr. Tafeln u. 1 gefalt. Tabelle. Königsberg, BorSee Sold Price
SoldGoethe, Johann Wolfgang von Zur Farbenlehre. 3 Bände. Nebst Erklärung der zu Goethe'sPhysik - Optik Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von Zur Farbenlehre. 3 Bände. Nebst Erklärung der zu Goethe's Farbenlehre gehörigen Tafeln. Mit 17 (12 kolor.) Kupfertafeln. Zus. 2 Textbde. u. 1See Sold Price
SoldMarchand, Étienne Voyage autour du monde, pendantSüdsee - Pazifik Marchand, Étienne Voyage autour du monde, pendant les années 1790, 1791, et 1792, précédé d'une introduction historique, auquel on a joint des recherchesSee Sold Price