Sold2023A Vintage Diamond Cluster Ring in 14K14K yellow gold cluster ring, featuring 21 round, prong set diamonds weighing approx. 1.55 ctw., sz 9.25, 5.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14kt Emerald & Diamond Cluster Ring Art Deco DesignVintage 14kt Emerald Diamond Ring, sz. 4.75, appx. .40 ctw - natural pear-shaped emeralds - one is thinner the the other in appx. 5.1mm by 3mm; 4.5mm by 3mm; and 5.5mm x 2.8mm and two prong-set diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lady's diamond cluster platinum ringLady's diamond cluster platinum ring, 7.3 grams, 29 round cut diamonds measuring 2.00 mm, all 4 prong set in double square cluster, Carat 1.00 cttw, cut 3, clarity S11-11, graded in mounting, Fair MarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 10kt Tanzanite Diamond Ring, Sz. 7. .40 ctw,Vintage 10kt Tanzanite & Diamond Ring, baguette diamonds, bypass style with prong-set raised oval tanzanite that is appx. .40 ctw and three baguettes on each side that are channel set and ranging fromSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold .45 CTTW Diamond Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 5.5gMen's vintage 14k gold and diamond pinky ring. Features a cluster of, prong set, round cut natural diamonds. Total diamond weight is approximately .45 carats. Marked 14k. Weighs 5.5 grams. Measures 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Gold and Diamond Cluster Cocktail Ring14k yellow gold cocktail ring, star cluster prong set round and baguette diamonds, approx. 3 ctw total, size 8. Approx. 12 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 10KT GOLD GENTS DIAMOND RING (SZ 10.75)Estate large 10kt yellow gold gents round diamond cluster ring. The ring features a total of nineteen (19), prong set in white gold, round brilliant cut diamonds which measure approx. 2.45 - 2.55mm/eaSee Sold Price
Sold201814K .80 CTW Diamond Cluster RingDESCRIPTION: 14k (stamped) ring prong set with twenty-two round brillant cut diamonds (clarity I1-I2, color H-I), approx. .80 CTW. MEASUREMENTS: 2 dwt (3 gr). Size 6. CONDITION: Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 2.00ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring in 14K14K white gold ring by Smyth featuring 19 well matched round diamonds weighing approx. 2.00 ctw with an average color grade of G-H and an average clarity grade of VS set in prongs in domed cluster desSee Sold Price
Sold201914k yellow gold Diamond Cluster Ring14kt yellow gold diamond cluster ring featuring prong set marquise and round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx 2.00Ctw, Clarity SI1 - SI 2, Color H-I. Weight 6.8gr. Finger Size9.See Sold Price
Sold201818kt yellow gold diamond cluster ringLadies 18kt yellow gold diamond cluster ring featuring prong set baguette and round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 1.55ct. Clarity SI1-SI2, Color G-H. Finger size 6.5. Weight 5.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt yellow gold emerald and diamond cluster ringLadies 14kt yellow gold diamond cluster ring featuring prong set round emeralds weighing approx. 0.15ct.. Accented with prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx 0.07ct.. Finger size 6. WSee Sold Price
202310kt Gold .20 Ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 3.0g size 8Approx .20 ct total weight I claritySee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) GOLD DIAMOND & GEMSTONE RINGSA collection of 3 rings to include a 14K yellow gold amethyst with diamond accents size 4, a .50 ctw diamond cluster ring set in 10k yellow gold and a 14K yellow gold opal (with a crack) and diamond rSee Sold Price
Sold201714kt yellow gold ruby and diamond cluster ringLadies 14 yellow gold ruby and diamond cluster ring featuring one prong set round ruby weighing approx. 0.34ct, accented with prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.40ct. Finger sizSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold, Ruby, and Diamond Cluster RingGold, Ruby, and Diamond Cluster Ringwith a center cluster of prong set oval cut rubies weighing approximately 5.50 total carats and with full cut round diamonds weighing approximately 1.06 total caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring 18K Yellow GoldSapphire diamond cluster ring yellow gold; bark finished gold twisting around 2.5-2.7mm 9ea white diamonds (I1) and 7ea blue sapphires all shared prong set round stones; Weight: 7.7gr; finger size: 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Two 10 K Diamond Cluster RingsYellow gold band with 7 round cut prong set diamonds, white gold with 7 round cut prong set diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Yellow Gold and Pearl Cocktail RingsThe first cluster ring set with pearls, 8 small prong set rubies, and centering one small prong set diamond, total gross weight approx. 14.35dwts. Ring size each 7-1/2See Sold Price
Sold201914kt two-tone diamond cluster ringLady's 14kt two-tone diamond cluster ring featuring prong set round diamonds weighing approx 1.85Ctw, Clarity SI 2 -I 1, Color I/J. Weight 5.9gr. Finger Size 4.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Yellow Gold Diamond Gemstone Cluster RingVintage Yellow Gold Diamond Gemstone Cluster Ring. Set in 10kt yellow gold with gemstones and a diamond accent in a floral design. Ring size 7 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Gold Gemstone Rings1) 10K white gold cluster ring featuring four round diamonds prong set in center and surrounded by color-enhanced blue diamonds, sz. 7.5, 2) 10K rose gold ring featuring a modified cushion cut pink toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwardian Diamond, Platinum Cluster RingFeaturing nineteen old European-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.38 cttw., set in a platinum ring mounting, size 4 3/4. Gross weight: 4.05 grams. Item condition: ring plated yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ruby & Diamond Cluster Dinner RingCentral oval cabochon ruby measuring 10.64 x 6.10 x 3.02, approximately 2.11 ct. Surrounded by 50 round prong set diamonds weighing approximately 1.30 ct. Diamonds are mostly SI2-I1. Housed in an 18kSee Sold Price
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow & White Gold 1.51 ctw 33 Prong & Pave Set Round Diamond Cluster Ring$1
2 days LeftA Nice Gift For You0.56 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond Prong Set 18K Yellow Gold Cluster Engagement Ring$500
10 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.99 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Style Prong Set 14K White Gold Cluster Engagement Ring$500
10 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers10k White Gold 3.10 ctw Brown and White Diamond Leaf Heart Cluster Ring$1
10 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 18k Gold 0.65 ctw Old Mine Prong Set Diamond Engagement Ring$2(2 bids)
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold 1.03 ctw Prong Diamond Navette Shape Tiered Cluster Ring$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Two Tone Gold 0.40 ctw Illusion Prong Set Round Diamond Solitaire Band Ring$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 2.15 ctw GIA Round Prong Set Diamond w/ Accents Engagement Ring$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 2.15 ctw GIA Round Prong Set Diamond w/ Accents Engagement Ring$1
10 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Classic 14k Yellow Gold 0.35 ctw Round Prong Set Diamond Wedding Band Ri$1
10 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersClassic 14k White Gold 2.94 ctw Shared Prong Set Round Diamond Eternity Band Rin$1
10 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k White & Yellow Gold Milgrain 0.75 ctw Pave Set Round Diamond Cluster Rin$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 0.46 ctw Prong Illusion Set Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ri$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold 1.35 ctw Prong Diamond Marquise Navette Tiered Cluster Ri$1