Sold20231 Porter Blanchard Hand Made Sterling Cocktail Fork Multiples Pristine6'' many available....perfect Reserve: $29.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shipping to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined by destination. InternationaSee Sold Price
Sold20221 Georg Jensen Pyramid Sterling Mocha/demitasse Spoon Multiples AvailableJust over 3 5/8''....up to 3 available Great condition Visit our store silverandlamps for more of this pattern Reserve: $45.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shipping to anywhere within the contiguous U.S.See Sold Price
2023Wallace Grande Baroque Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set 88 Pc FlawlessShowroom condition...CHEST FOR DISPLAY ONLY 12 dinner knives 9 1/2'' 12 dinner forks 7 3/4" 12 salad forks 12 teaspoons 12 cream soup 12 sterling handle butter spreader 1 pie/cake server, 1 master butSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen "Parallel" Sterling Butter SpreaderGeorg Jensen (Denmark) "Parallel" (Relief) Solid Sterling Silver Butter Spreader. Measures approx. - 6" long. Weight - 1.065 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20228 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Butter Spreaders8 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Silver Butter Spreaders. Measures approx. - 6 1/8" long.See Sold Price
Sold202412 Wallace Grand Baroque Sterling Butter SpreadersA set of 12 Wallace "Grand Baroque" American sterling silver hollow handle butter spreaders with stainless steel blades. Marked on blades. No monograms. Each measures approx. 6 1/4" length. JD/B13/CB:See Sold Price
Sold20222 Pc. Wallace "Grande Baroque" Solid Sterling Butter Spreaders2 Pc. Wallace "Grande Baroque" Solid Sterling Silver Butter Spreaders. Measures approx. - 6 1/4" long. Weight - 2.09 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold201912 AMERICAN STERLING ORNATE BUTTER SPREADERS +Eleven American Aesthetic Antique Sterling Silver Ornate Feather Plume and Lily Butter Spreaders and 1 Cheese Knife. Retailed at James McCaffrey Jewelers in Philadelphia. Ornate Repousse. Only CheeseSee Sold Price
Sold20188 GORHAM STERLING BUTTERCUP BUTTER SPREADERSEight Gorham Sterling Silver "Buttercup" Butter Spreaders each 6 1/4". In excellent condition, no monograms. Weight on all 13 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate. A classic pattern, ButtercSee Sold Price
Sold2016LUNT 'MOUNT VERNON' STERLING BUTTER KNIFE & SPREADERSLUNT 'MOUNT VERNON' STERLING MASTER BUTTER KNIFE & SPREADERS, SIX PIECES: Lunt "Mount Vernon" pattern includes 1 master butter knife and 5 flat butter spreaders, not monogrammed. Six pieces totaling aSee Sold Price
Sold20188 LUNT STERLING STARFIRE BUTTER SPREADERSEight Lunt Sterling Silver 1955 Starfire Modern Hollow Butter Spreaders. Stainless Blades. Elegant, contemporary design. Each measures 6 1/4". Very good condition,no monograms. Weight on all 10.7 oz.See Sold Price
Sold201712 Whiting Lily Butter SpreadersSet of twelve sterling individual butter spreaders hallmarked for Whiting, Lily 1902 pattern. 10.6 ozt. Each 5-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20219 STERLING SILVER "FAIRFAX" BUTTER GORHAMNine (9) American Sterling Silver 1 Master Butter and 8 Butter Spreaders in the 1910 Fairfax Pattern by Gorham, 4 spreaders with no monograms and 4 monogrammed. Each 5 1/2". Master Butter with monograSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Gorham Sterling Silver Master Butter SpreaderAntique Gorham Sterling Silver Master Butter Spreader. Measures - 7 3/4" long. Weight - 1.64 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Shell and Thread Sterling 2pc Fish Set Multiples Available ExcellentSale is for 1 fish knife and 1 fish fork (Multiples available) Fish knife 8 1/8'' the handle is sterling and the blade is stainless with the tiffany stamp Fish fork is 6 7/8'' and solid sterling CONDISee Sold Price
Sold20221 Wallace Grande Baroque Sterling 6 7/8†Oval Soup Spoonsale is for 1 spoon multiples available 6 7/8 '' very good vintage condition Reserve: $85.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shipping to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping raSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling, Sugar Spoon and Butter Spreader Gorham MSugar Spoon and Butter Spreader Gorham Melrose; Spreader 6 3/4", Sterling handle, stainless blade, Spoon 6"; weight 1.12 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling, Sugar Spoon and Butter Spreader Gorham MSugar Spoon and Butter Spreader Gorham Melrose; Spreader 6 3/4", Spoon 6"; weighable 1.12 ozt.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsAvanti by Celsa Sterling Silver Butter Spreader with Flat and Solid Handle 6"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Service 59 Pieces$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDecor by Gorham Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service Dinner Size 73 Pieces$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLily of the Valley by Gorham Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 40 Pieces$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRoyal Dynasty by Kirk Stieff Sterling Silver Flatware Service For 12 Set 74 Pcs$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLily of the Valley by Gorham Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 45 Pieces$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsChased Romantique by Alvin Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 62 Pieces$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTalisman Rose by Frank Whiting Sterling Silver Flatware Service 12 Set 86 Pcs$10