Sold2017Postlastzug MB LP 312 (Druck, im Ork)1012/1, Druck Zugwagen 100% / Anhaenger 99%, sehr gut bis neuwertig im Ork (Kennung "24 6 68") (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 2 WagenBing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 3 WagenBing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigterMÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigter Bahnübergang, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 7390, diverse Wagen, D-Zug-Wagen, Rungenwagen, Nahverkehrswagen, u.a., Artikel-Nr. 4064, 4075, 4047,See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING engl. PersonenwagenLaenge je 15 cm, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion)Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2016Postlastzug MB LP 312 (Druck)aehnlich 1012/6 (Zugwagen mit hinterer Dachreling), jedoch Anhaenger wie bei 1012/1 (ohne Dachreling), 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing 1 Gauge refrigerator/boxcarLithographed "Seefisch Transport Wagen" (8) wheel car, C-7See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, 3 WagenBing, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., 1 roof newly painted, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Metafot, Adler Zug mit 2 WagenMetafot, Adler Train + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 1, as new, box with traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing u.a., 3 WagenBing a.o., 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1 roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Keim, Strauss, Bing: Box mit 6 WagenKeim, Strauss, Bing: Box with 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing u.a., 3 D-Loks, 6 Tender + 10 WagenBing a.o., 3 D-Locos, 6Tender + 10 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Gauge 1 Bing Continental Coaches.Lithographed. Ca. 1923-1929. Two cars, sleeper. Restoration to roofs. Condition (Very Good - Excellent).See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDAVE BING SYRACUSE ORANGEMAN LAST 1 JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NIKE JERSEY$10
5 days LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE WHITE PORCELAIN PEN BRUSH POT QING DYN WANG BING RONG$550
5 days LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONG$1,650
762 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBing and Grondahl Denmark Trinket Porcelain Dishes$30
Jun 29The RSL Auction CompanyBubble Back Saloon Limousine with Chauffeur and Indicator Lamps$750(1 bid)